Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 13, 2022

6° Torneo Regionale Emilia-Romagna Serie A

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Mar 13, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Cosimo Esposito

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
Bernardo Manetti
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Lorenzo Rivi
Italy
Marco Candura
Sun 10:41 
3   
Roland Paja
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Sun 14:30  Table 1
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Paolo Erriques
 
5   
Italy
Stefano Battelli
Walk Over
 
6   
Italy
Giovanni Maier
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Sun 14:31  Table 4
7   
Italy
Simone Zappi
Italy
Gianni Bolognesi
Sun 14:38  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Italy
federico sgobazzi
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Italy
Bernardo Manetti
Italy
Marco Candura
Sun 15:35  Table 3
10   
Roland Paja
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Sun 15:36  Table 5
11   
Italy
Stefano Battelli
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Sun 15:38  Table 4
12   
Italy
Simone Zappi
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Sun 15:51  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Italy
Lorenzo Rivi
 
14   
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Italy
Giovanni Maier
 
16   
Italy
Gianni Bolognesi
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Italy
Lorenzo Rivi
Italy
Simone Zappi
Sun 16:47 
18   
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Italy
Stefano Battelli
Sun 17:30 
19   
Italy
Giovanni Maier
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Sun 17:29 
20   
Italy
Gianni Bolognesi
Italy
Bernardo Manetti
Sun 17:30 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Italy
Marco Candura
Roland Paja
Sun 16:51  Table 2
22   
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Sun 17:06 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Italy
Simone Zappi
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Sun 18:32 
24   
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Italy
Gianni Bolognesi
Sun 18:34  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Italy
Simone Zappi
Roland Paja
Sun 19:43 
26   
Italy
Gianni Bolognesi
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Sun 19:56  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Italy
Marco Candura
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Sun 21:20 
28   
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Italy
Simone Zappi
Sun 21:20 

Final

Race to 6
29   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
Sun 23:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants