Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 17, 2024

6° Reg. Emilia E. Seria A

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Mar 17, 2024, 9:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Cosimo Esposito and Beyond Billiards
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
Zamir Hodaj
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Sun 12:05  Table 1
3   
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
 
5   
Italy
Marco Fiore
Walk Over
 
6   
Italy
Nino Bonura
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Sun 12:05  Table 2
7   
Roland Paja
Italy
Stefano Battelli
Sun 12:10  Table 14
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Alessio Di Saverio
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Italy
Zamir Hodaj
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Sun 13:36  Table 1
10   
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Sun 13:30  Table 2
11   
Italy
Marco Fiore
Italy
Nino Bonura
Sun 13:30  Table 3
12   
Roland Paja
Italy
Alessio Di Saverio
Sun 13:30  Table 16

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Italy
Michele Bianchi
 
16   
Italy
Stefano Battelli
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Italy
Alessio Di Saverio
Sun 15:01  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Italy
Marco Fiore
 
19   
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Sun 15:01  Table 1
20   
Italy
Stefano Battelli
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Sun 15:01  Table 16

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Italy
Zamir Hodaj
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Sun 17:09  Table 4
22   
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Sun 17:09  Table 16
23   
Italy
Nino Bonura
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Sun 17:09  Table 1
24   
Roland Paja
Italy
Marco Fiore
Sun 17:09  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Sun 18:29  Table 1
26   
Italy
Nino Bonura
Roland Paja
Sun 18:29  Table 16

Final

Race to 6
27   
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Italy
Nino Bonura
Sun 19:33  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants