Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 5 - January 4, 2020

5-9 hcp

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Jan 5, 2020, 2:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 5, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Sia Siavash
Sweden
Jorge
6.5
Sun 14:17 
2   
Sweden
staffan ernström
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ted W
 
4   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
 
6   
Sweden
Pierre
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Ögren
 
8   
Sweden
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 21
9   
Sweden
Ali E
-2.5
Sweden
Sia Siavash
Sun 15:18 
10   
Sweden
staffan ernström
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
4
Sun 14:18 
11   
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
6
Sweden
Ted W
13
Sun 14:18 
12   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-7.5
Sweden
Walter Keissling
Sun 14:20 
13   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
10
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
Sun 14:19 
14   
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sweden
Max Maximax max
7
Sun 14:20 
15   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-4
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1.5
Sun 14:54 
16   
Sweden
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-27
Sun 14:47 

Loser round 1

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Jorge
6.5
Sweden
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
Sun 15:55 
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Ögren
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Max Maximax max
 
20   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
 
21   
Walk Over
Sweden
Walter Keissling
 
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
 
24   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ali E
 

Loser round 2

Race to 21
25   
Sweden
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1.5
Sun 16:33 
26   
Sweden
Max Maximax max
7
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
10
Sun 15:26 
27   
Sweden
Walter Keissling
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
6
Sun 15:41 
28   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
4
Sweden
Ali E
-2.5
Sun 16:22 

Winners qualification

Race to 21
29   
Sweden
Sia Siavash
Sweden
staffan ernström
Sun 16:31 
30   
Sweden
Ted W
13
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-7.5
Sun 15:56 
31   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sun 15:27 
32   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-4
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-27
Sun 16:21 

Losers qualification

Race to 21
33   
Sweden
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
Sweden
Ted W
13
Sun 17:10 
34   
Sweden
Max Maximax max
7
Sweden
staffan ernström
Sun 17:25 
35   
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
6
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-4
Sun 17:28 
36   
Sweden
Ali E
-2.5
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
Sun 18:00 

Quarter final

Race to 21
37   
Sweden
Sia Siavash
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-4
Sun 18:50 
38   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-7.5
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
Sun 18:51 
39   
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sweden
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
Sun 18:05 
40   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-27
Sweden
Max Maximax max
7
Sun 18:23 

Semi final

Race to 21
41   
Sweden
Sia Siavash
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-7.5
Sun 19:51 
42   
Sweden
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-27
Sun 19:30 

Final

Race to 21
43   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-7.5
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-27
Sun 22:06 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment