Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 27, 2021

5-ти Хендикап Турнир на 9-та топка

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sashko Dimitrov
5 (5/0) 49 (29/20)
59%
2 Nikolai Delidimov
5 (4/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
3 Aleksandar Kasabov
3 (2/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
3 Sasho Iliev
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
5 Венцислав Димитров
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
5 Sasho Gogov
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
5 Dimitar Malev
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
5 Vasil Sandukchiev
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
9 Milcho Makendjiev
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
9 Vladislav Iliev
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
Starts Apr 27, 2021, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Bo&Bo Billiard Club

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Tue 19:30 
2   
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandukchiev
 
4   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Delidimov
Bulgaria
Sasho Iliev
Tue 19:30 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
5   
Bulgaria
Vladislav Iliev
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Tue 20:04 
6   
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Tue 19:30 
7   
Bulgaria
Sasho Gogov
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandukchiev
Tue 19:30 
8   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Delidimov
Bulgaria
Dimitar Malev
Tue 20:23 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
9   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Bulgaria
Dimitar Malev
Tue 20:47 
10   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandukchiev
 
11   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
 
12   
Bulgaria
Sasho Iliev
Bulgaria
Vladislav Iliev
Tue 20:41 

Quarter final

Race to 6
13   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Tue 21:22 
14   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Bulgaria
Dimitar Malev
Tue 21:22 
15   
Bulgaria
Sasho Gogov
Bulgaria
Sasho Iliev
Tue 21:22 
16   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Delidimov
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandukchiev
Tue 21:22 

Semi final

Race to 6
17   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Tue 22:05 
18   
Bulgaria
Sasho Iliev
Bulgaria
Nikolai Delidimov
Tue 22:05 

Final

Race to 6
19   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Nikolai Delidimov
Tue 22:35 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants