Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 19, 2022

5 a 9 a Torsdag

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
6 (4/2) 159 (90/69)
57%
2 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
6 (3/3) 153 (75/78)
49%
3 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
5 (4/1) 138 (79/59)
57%
3 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
5 (2/3) 134 (66/68)
49%
5 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
4 (0/4) 92 (28/64)
30%
Entry deadline May 19, 2022, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts May 19, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (5 Participants)
Race to 16
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 16.00. Vi spiller 9-ball med 5 a 9 a, hvor 5 er teller 1 poeng og 9 er teller 2.
Distansen blir først til 16 og handicap blir fra 0-12. Dette håper vi skal bli vår nye turnerings form hver torsdag fremover!

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Emil André Gangfløt 4 4 0 0 64 43 21 0 0 0 0.598 4
2 Eystein Gangfløt 4 2 0 2 58 48 10 0 0 0 0.547 2
3 Bastian Andreassen 4 2 0 2 54 52 2 0 0 0 0.509 2
4 Tom Kristiansen 4 2 0 2 50 47 3 0 0 0 0.515 2
5 Sabahudin Comor 4 0 0 4 28 64 -36 0 0 0 0.304 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 16
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
Thu 18:14  Table 1
2   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Thu 18:14  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 16
3   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Thu 19:47  Table 3
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
Thu 18:37 

Round 3

Race to 16
5   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
Thu 19:12  Table 3
6   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Thu 19:12  Table 1

Round 4

Race to 16
7   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Thu 19:47  Table 1
8   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
Thu 18:37 

Round 5

Race to 16
9   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
Thu 18:38 
10   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
Thu 20:15  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 16
11   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Thu 20:36  Table 3
12   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
Thu 20:36  Table 1

Final

Race to 16
13   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
Thu 21:23  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants