Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 6, 2022

5:a - 9:a 6 febr

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (4/1) 182 (96/86)
53%
2 Leif Godin
Biljardklubben Stöten
6 (4/2) 205 (116/89)
57%
3 Håkan Byh
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (3/1) 138 (76/62)
55%
3 Glenn Andersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 109 (54/55)
50%
5 Erik Björn Hallander
3 (1/2) 111 (55/56)
50%
5 My Nguyen
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 104 (56/48)
54%
5 Jarmo Talvén
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (1/1) 74 (37/37)
50%
5 Largo Callicra
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 100 (44/56)
44%
9 Carlo Samir
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 68 (28/40)
41%
9 Stipo Jozic
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 59 (19/40)
32%
9 Sami Korhonen
3 (1/2) 109 (53/56)
49%
9 Behzad Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 71 (31/40)
44%
Starts Feb 6, 2022, 2:20 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Biljardklubben Stöten

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Erik Björn Hallander
14
Sweden
Sami Korhonen
9,4
Sun 13:24  Table 6
2   
Sweden
Leif Godin
14,6
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
0,6
Sun 13:24  Table 7
3   
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
10
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,0
Sun 13:24  Table 8
4   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,4
Sweden
My Nguyen
-9,2
Sun 13:24  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 20
5   
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
-10,4
Sweden
Sami Korhonen
9,4
Sun 13:56  Table 6
6   
Sweden
Leif Godin
14,6
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-9,6
Sun 13:43  Table 7
7   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
2,8
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,0
Sun 14:18  Table 8
8   
Sweden
My Nguyen
-9,2
Sweden
Carlo Samir
8,8
Sun 14:57  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Erik Björn Hallander
14
Sweden
Carlo Samir
8,8
Sun 15:42  Table 6
10   
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
0,6
Sweden
Largo Callicra
2,8
Sun 15:02  Table 7
11   
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
10
Sweden
Leif Godin
14,6
Sun 14:31  Table 7
12   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,4
Sweden
Sami Korhonen
9,4
Sun 15:14  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 20
13   
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
-10,4
Sweden
Largo Callicra
2,8
Sun 16:14  Table 6
14   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-9,6
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,4
Sun 16:14  Table 7
15   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,0
Sweden
Erik Björn Hallander
14
Sun 16:14  Table 8
16   
Sweden
My Nguyen
-9,2
Sweden
Leif Godin
14,6
Sun 16:14  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
-10,4
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,4
Sun 18:41 
18   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,0
Sweden
Leif Godin
14,6
Sun 18:13 

Final

Race to 20
19   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,4
Sweden
Leif Godin
14,6
Sun 19:31 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants