Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 14, 2020

5/5 ELIMINACJA DO MISTRZOSTW POLSKI AMATORÓW

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jerzy Gonet
4 (4/0) 22 (16/6)
73%
20
2 Michał Soliński
5 (3/2) 24 (15/9)
63%
18
3 Marcin Tkaczyk
5 (3/2) 25 (16/9)
64%
16
3 Tomasz Sadlik
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
16
5 Wojciech Urbanski
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
14
5 Łukasz Pasternak
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
14
7 Szymon Sadlik
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
13
7 Mateusz Sadlik
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
13
9 Sebastian Hołówko
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
12
Starts Oct 14, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking eliminacji do mistrzostw Polski amatorów 2020
Organizer KLUB BILARDOWY TRÓJKĄT
Contact Tomasz Sadlik (kontakt@rsb.org.pl)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Michał Soliński
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Wojciech Urbanski
Poland
Marcin Tkaczyk
Wed 17:58 
3   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
 
5   
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
7   
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Poland
Michał Soliński
Poland
Marcin Tkaczyk
Wed 18:22 
10   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Wed 17:58 
11   
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Wed 17:59 
12   
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
Wed 17:59 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Urbanski
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Wojciech Urbanski
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Wed 18:32 
18   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
 
19   
Walk Over
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
 
20   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Tkaczyk
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Michał Soliński
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Wed 19:05 
22   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
Wed 18:22 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Wojciech Urbanski
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Wed 18:32 
24   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Marcin Tkaczyk
Wed 19:06 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Wojciech Urbanski
Poland
Michał Soliński
Wed 19:47 
26   
Poland
Marcin Tkaczyk
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
Wed 19:06 

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Marcin Tkaczyk
Wed 19:48 
28   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Michał Soliński
Wed 21:26 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Michał Soliński
Wed 21:26 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment