Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 12, 2018

4. TURNIR ZVEZNE LIGE - FINALNI DEL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Nino Porić
4 (4/0) 54 (34/20)
63%
2 Ana Gradisnik
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 53 (29/24)
55%
3 Jurij Potočnik
3 (2/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
3 Mitja Gradišnik
3 (2/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
5 Tomaž Dovgan
2 (1/1) 25 (10/15)
40%
5 Klemen Gradišnik
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
5 Miha Šinkovec
2 (1/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Vladimir Mikek
2 (1/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
9 Blaz Kolenc
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Tomaž Benedičič
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Igor Bajsić
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 matej brajkovič
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Denis Godeša
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Levin Tkalčič
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
9 Matjaž Erčulj
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Matej Dakol
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
Entry deadline May 11, 2018, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 12, 2018, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Tim Trampuš and Kristijan Nikl
More info
Finalni del tekmovanja zvezne lige (TOP 16), ki ga sestavlja 8 nosilcev (najboljši iz trenutne slovenske lestvice) in 8 kvalifikantov, ki so odigrali kvalifikacijski del tekmovanja tega dne.
Finalni del se igra po sistemu enojne eliminacije (single KO).

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Slovenia
Jurij Potočnik
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Sat 16:06  Table 1
2   
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Slovenia
Igor Bajsić
Sat 16:07  Table 2
3   
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Slovenia
Miha Šinkovec
Sat 16:07  Table 3
4   
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 16:07  Table 5
5   
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Slovenia
Levin Tkalčič
Sat 16:10  Table 4
6   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Sat 16:10  Table 6
7   
Slovenia
Denis Godeša
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 16:07  Table 7
8   
Slovenia
Tomaž Dovgan
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sat 16:43  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 9
9   
Slovenia
Jurij Potočnik
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sat 17:49  Table 1
10   
Slovenia
Miha Šinkovec
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 17:08  Table 5
11   
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Sat 17:21  Table 2
12   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Slovenia
Tomaž Dovgan
Sat 17:43  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 9
13   
Slovenia
Jurij Potočnik
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 19:33  Table 1
14   
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 19:33  Table 7

Final

Race to 9
15   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 21:06 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants