Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 12, 2020

4. C turnir Zvezne lige

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Maks Benko
5 (5/0) 34 (25/9)
74%
2 Sandi Rojko
5 (4/1) 30 (20/10)
67%
3 Blaž Rus
4 (2/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
3 ALEX KOVAČEC
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
5 Luka Zorman
4 (2/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
5 Svit Pavlinjek
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
7 Maj Badovinac
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
7 Aljoša Hodnik
4 (2/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
9 Nastja Krevs
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
9 David Gradišnik
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Tomaž Rus
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Luka Hodnik
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Kitty Mikek
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
Entry deadline Sep 11, 2020, 2:49 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 12, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Sandi Rojko (sandi.rojko@gmail.com, +38640723174)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Slovenia
ALEX KOVAČEC
Walk Over
 
2   
Slovenia
Nastja Krevs
Slovenia
Luka Hodnik
Sat 10:13 
3   
Slovenia
Kitty Mikek
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Sat 10:13 
4   
Slovenia
David Gradišnik
Slovenia
Tomaž Rus
Sat 10:13 
5   
Slovenia
Luka Zorman
Walk Over
 
6   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Sat 10:13 
7   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Slovenia
Aljoša Hodnik
Sat 10:13 
8   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Slovenia
ALEX KOVAČEC
Slovenia
Nastja Krevs
Sat 11:55 
10   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
David Gradišnik
Sat 11:45 
11   
Slovenia
Luka Zorman
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 10:51 
12   
Slovenia
Aljoša Hodnik
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Sat 10:58 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Luka Hodnik
 
14   
Slovenia
Kitty Mikek
Slovenia
Tomaž Rus
Sat 10:53 
15   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
 
16   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Slovenia
Luka Hodnik
Slovenia
Aljoša Hodnik
Sat 12:04 
18   
Slovenia
Tomaž Rus
Slovenia
Luka Zorman
Sat 12:03 
19   
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Slovenia
David Gradišnik
Sat 12:23 
20   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Slovenia
Nastja Krevs
Sat 13:33 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Slovenia
ALEX KOVAČEC
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Sat 13:35 
22   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Sat 13:35 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Slovenia
Aljoša Hodnik
Slovenia
Luka Zorman
Sat 13:23 
24   
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sat 14:11 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Slovenia
Luka Zorman
Slovenia
ALEX KOVAČEC
Sat 14:48 
26   
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Sat 15:14 

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Sat 16:09 
28   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
ALEX KOVAČEC
Sat 16:09 

Final

Race to 5
29   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 17:28 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants