Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 20, 2021

4-ти Хендикап Турнир на 9-та топка

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Milcho Makendjiev
5 (5/0) 44 (30/14)
68%
2 Aleksandar Kasabov
5 (3/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
3 Sasho Iliev
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
3 Dimitar Malev
4 (3/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
5 Венцислав Димитров
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
5 Daniel Todorov
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
5 Sasho Gogov
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
5 Vasil Sandukchiev
2 (1/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
9 Nikolai Delidimov
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Goce Shimov
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
9 Aleks Zaitinov
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
9 Ivan Tanushev
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
Starts Apr 20, 2021, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Bo&Bo Billiard Club

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Bulgaria
Goce Shimov
Walk Over
 
2   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Tue 19:34 
3   
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Bulgaria
Ivan Tanushev
Tue 19:34 
4   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Sasho Gogov
 
5   
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandukchiev
Walk Over
 
6   
Bulgaria
Aleks Zaitinov
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Tue 19:34 
7   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Malev
Bulgaria
Sasho Iliev
Tue 19:34 
8   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikolai Delidimov
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Bulgaria
Goce Shimov
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Tue 20:04 
10   
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Bulgaria
Sasho Gogov
Tue 20:04 
11   
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandukchiev
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Tue 20:04 
12   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Malev
Bulgaria
Nikolai Delidimov
Tue 20:18 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
 
14   
Bulgaria
Ivan Tanushev
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Aleks Zaitinov
 
16   
Bulgaria
Sasho Iliev
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Bulgaria
Nikolai Delidimov
Tue 21:06 
18   
Bulgaria
Ivan Tanushev
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Tue 20:39 
19   
Bulgaria
Aleks Zaitinov
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Tue 20:24 
20   
Bulgaria
Sasho Iliev
Bulgaria
Goce Shimov
Tue 20:33 

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Tue 22:07 
22   
Bulgaria
Sasho Gogov
Bulgaria
Sasho Iliev
Tue 21:47 
23   
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandukchiev
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Tue 21:48 
24   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Malev
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Tue 21:48 

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Bulgaria
Sasho Iliev
Tue 22:26 
26   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Bulgaria
Dimitar Malev
Tue 22:26 

Final

Race to 6
27   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Wed 15:14 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants