Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 14, 2022

4ème Tournoi régional U23

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Leonardo Moreira
4 (4/0) 25 (16/9)
64%
200
2 Tony Kusar
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
180
3 Lenny Bergnes
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
161
3 Cléa Gagnol
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
161
5 Morgane Bernard Mazzurco
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
143
5 Nolan Gagnol
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
143
5 Marion Vallot
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
143
5 Elie Jeanne
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
143
9 Tom Blanc
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
126
Entry deadline May 6, 2022, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts May 14, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Code sportif FFB national
Organizer Ligue de Billard Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Contact Sebastien Potiquet (sebastien.potiquet@gmail.com)
More info
Matchs en 3 gagnantes.

A partir des 1/4 de finale: matchs en 4 gagnantes.
Finale en 5.

Au 1/4 de finale, le tirage se règle manuellement.
Cliquez sur « Manuel » et choisissez le bon joueur :
Match 21 : vainqueur du match 19.
Match 22 : vainqueur du match 20.
Match 23 : vainqueur du match 17.
Match 24 : vainqueur du match 18.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
France
Lenny Bergnes
Walk Over
 
2   
France
Marion Vallot
France
Morgane Bernard Mazzurco
Sat 10:11  Table 8
3   
France
Elie Jeanne
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
 
5   
France
Cléa Gagnol
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
France
Tony Kusar
 
7   
France
Tom Blanc
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
France
Nolan Gagnol
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
9   
France
Lenny Bergnes
France
Morgane Bernard Mazzurco
Sat 10:46  Table 8
10   
France
Elie Jeanne
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
Sat 11:09  Table 13
11   
France
Cléa Gagnol
France
Tony Kusar
Sat 13:37  Table 4
12   
France
Tom Blanc
France
Nolan Gagnol
Sat 09:17  Table 17

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
France
Marion Vallot
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
France
Marion Vallot
France
Tom Blanc
Sat 11:31  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
France
Cléa Gagnol
 
19   
Walk Over
France
Elie Jeanne
 
20   
Walk Over
France
Morgane Bernard Mazzurco
 

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
France
Lenny Bergnes
France
Elie Jeanne
Sat 14:03  Table 5
22   
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
France
Morgane Bernard Mazzurco
Sat 14:12  Table 19
23   
France
Tony Kusar
France
Marion Vallot
Sat 14:29  Table 4
24   
France
Nolan Gagnol
France
Cléa Gagnol
Sat 16:33  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
France
Lenny Bergnes
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
R1
Sat 16:39  Table 1
26   
France
Tony Kusar
R1
France
Cléa Gagnol
Sat 17:31  Table 10

Final

Race to 5
27   
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
L
R3
France
Tony Kusar
Sat 20:09  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants