Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 14 - May 15, 2022

4ème Tournoi régional Féminin

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Vanessa Chamonaz
5 (5/0) 25 (20/5)
80%
200
2 Marie Poncet
5 (4/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
180
3 Solange Berrahou
4 (3/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
161
3 Laura Ducarre
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
161
5 Delphine Marineau
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
143
5 Nath MANDY
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
143
5 Stephanie Babel
3 (2/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
143
5 Phoxay Phongsy
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
143
9 Valerie Michel
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
126
Show more
9 Morgane Bernard Mazzurco
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
126
9 Stephanie Besson
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
126
9 Isabelle Palumbo
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
126
9 Katja Drieling
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
126
9 Florence Grienay
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
126
9 Cléa Gagnol
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
126
9 Valerie Redon
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
126
17 Marion Vallot
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
110
Entry deadline May 6, 2022, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts May 14, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Code sportif FFB national
Organizer Ligue de Billard Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Contact Sebastien Potiquet (sebastien.potiquet@gmail.com)
More info
Matchs en 3 gagnantes.

A partir des 1/8 de finale: matchs en 4 gagnantes.
Finale en 5.

Au 1/8 de finale, le tirage se règle manuellement.
Cliquez sur « Manuel » et choisissez le bon joueur :
Match 41 : vainqueur du match 37.
Match 42 : vainqueur du match 38.
Match 43 : vainqueur du match 39.
Match 44 : vainqueur du match 40.
Match 45 : vainqueur du match 33.
Match 46 : vainqueur du match 34.
Match 47 : vainqueur du match 35.
Match 48 : vainqueur du match 36.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
France
Phoxay Phongsy
Walk Over
 
2   
France
Florence Grienay
France
Marion Vallot
Sat 09:14  Table 8
3   
France
Vanessa Chamonaz
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
France
Stephanie Besson
 
5   
France
Valerie Redon
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
French Polynesia
Nath MANDY
 
7   
France
Morgane Bernard Mazzurco
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
France
Laura Ducarre
 
9   
France
Cléa Gagnol
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
France
Delphine Marineau
 
11   
Germany
Katja Drieling
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
France
Solange Berrahou
 
13   
France
Valerie Michel
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
France
Stephanie Babel
 
15   
France
Isabelle Palumbo
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
France
Marie Poncet
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
17   
France
Phoxay Phongsy
France
Florence Grienay
Sat 10:18  Table 4
18   
France
Vanessa Chamonaz
France
Stephanie Besson
Sat 09:14  Table 9
19   
France
Valerie Redon
French Polynesia
Nath MANDY
Sat 09:14  Table 10
20   
France
Morgane Bernard Mazzurco
France
Laura Ducarre
Sat 09:14  Table 11
21   
France
Cléa Gagnol
France
Delphine Marineau
Sat 09:15  Table 12
22   
Germany
Katja Drieling
France
Solange Berrahou
Sat 09:15  Table 13
23   
France
Valerie Michel
France
Stephanie Babel
Sat 09:16  Table 14
24   
France
Isabelle Palumbo
France
Marie Poncet
Sat 09:16  Table 16

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
France
Marion Vallot
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
France
Marion Vallot
France
Isabelle Palumbo
Sat 10:54  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
France
Valerie Michel
 
35   
Walk Over
Germany
Katja Drieling
 
36   
Walk Over
France
Cléa Gagnol
 
37   
Walk Over
France
Morgane Bernard Mazzurco
 
38   
Walk Over
France
Valerie Redon
 
39   
Walk Over
France
Stephanie Besson
 
40   
Walk Over
France
Florence Grienay
 

Last sixteen

Race to 4
41   
France
Phoxay Phongsy
France
Morgane Bernard Mazzurco
Sat 12:29  Table 17
42   
France
Vanessa Chamonaz
France
Valerie Redon
Sat 10:31  Table 2
43   
French Polynesia
Nath MANDY
France
Stephanie Besson
Sat 10:42  Table 15
44   
France
Laura Ducarre
France
Florence Grienay
Sat 12:35  Table 2
45   
France
Delphine Marineau
France
Isabelle Palumbo
Sat 12:57  Table 16
46   
France
Solange Berrahou
France
Valerie Michel
Sat 10:49  Table 7
47   
France
Stephanie Babel
Germany
Katja Drieling
Sat 10:43  Table 16
48   
France
Marie Poncet
France
Cléa Gagnol
Sat 10:32  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
49   
France
Phoxay Phongsy
France
Vanessa Chamonaz
Sat 14:19  Table 12
50   
French Polynesia
Nath MANDY
France
Laura Ducarre
Sat 14:43  Table 10
51   
France
Delphine Marineau
France
Solange Berrahou
Sat 14:36  Table 13
52   
France
Stephanie Babel
France
Marie Poncet
Sat 13:18  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
53   
France
Vanessa Chamonaz
France
Laura Ducarre
Sat 19:20  Table 2
54   
France
Solange Berrahou
France
Marie Poncet
Sat 16:38  Table 13

Final

Race to 5
55   
France
Vanessa Chamonaz
France
Marie Poncet
Sun 15:45  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants