Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 3 - May 5, 2024

4ª PRUEBA COPA DE ESPAÑA JUNIOR DE POOL 23/24

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Spain Renzo Sierra
6 (5/1) 56 (33/23)
59%
2 Spain Joel Marco
7 (5/2) 67 (42/25)
63%
3 Spain Lucas Díaz Arias
4 (3/1) 37 (19/18)
51%
3 Spain Pelayo Cueli
4 (3/1) 35 (24/11)
69%
5 Spain Iávor Ricárdov Moreno
5 (3/2) 41 (27/14)
66%
5 Spain Ivan Benito
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
7 Spain Ivan Gonzalez Cabal
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
7 Spain Xan Rubira Hortas
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
9 Spain Adrián Pedrouzo Carreira
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
9 Somalia Anxo López del Castillo Cuba
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
9 Spain Letizia Ortiz Alonso
2 (0/2) 12 (0/12)
0%
9 Spain Adrián Baúlo Vidal
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
13 Spain Pedro Sánchez Picado
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Spain Pablo Baúlo Vidal
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Spain Uxía López del Castillo Cuba
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
9993 Spain Álvaro Lama-Pereira
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts May 3, 2024, 6:00 PM Until May 5, 2024 (local time)
Organizer REAL FEDERACION ESPAÑOLA DE BILLAR
Contact Adrián Trillo Barca
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira
Spain
Adrián Pedrouzo Carreira
Fri 20:05  Table 7
2   
Spain
Letizia Ortiz Alonso
Spain
Ivan Benito
Fri 19:43  Table 4
3   
Spain
Iávor Ricárdov Moreno
Spain
Uxía López del Castillo Cuba
Fri 19:43  Table 2
4   
Somalia
Anxo López del Castillo Cuba
Spain
Lucas Díaz Arias
R1
Fri 19:43  Table 8
5   
Spain
Joel Marco
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Fri 19:45  Table 3
6   
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Renzo Sierra
Fri 19:52  Table 5
7   
Spain
Ivan Gonzalez Cabal
Spain
Xan Rubira Hortas
Fri 19:51  Table 6
8   
Spain
Pedro Sánchez Picado
Spain
Pelayo Cueli
Fri 19:57  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Spain
Adrián Pedrouzo Carreira
Spain
Ivan Benito
Fri 20:44  Table 7
10   
Spain
Iávor Ricárdov Moreno
Spain
Lucas Díaz Arias
Fri 20:45  Table 2
11   
Spain
Joel Marco
Spain
Renzo Sierra
Fri 21:18  Table 1
12   
Spain
Ivan Gonzalez Cabal
Spain
Pelayo Cueli
Fri 21:14  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira
Spain
Letizia Ortiz Alonso
Fri 20:45  Table 1
14   
Spain
Uxía López del Castillo Cuba
Somalia
Anxo López del Castillo Cuba
Fri 20:44  Table 4
15   
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Fri 21:19  Table 5
16   
Spain
Xan Rubira Hortas
Spain
Pedro Sánchez Picado
Fri 21:19  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Letizia Ortiz Alonso
Spain
Ivan Gonzalez Cabal
Sat 21:14  Table 6
18   
Somalia
Anxo López del Castillo Cuba
Spain
Joel Marco
R1
Sat 21:09  Table 5
19   
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Iávor Ricárdov Moreno
Sat 22:12  Table 5
20   
Spain
Xan Rubira Hortas
Spain
Adrián Pedrouzo Carreira
Sat 21:12  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Spain
Ivan Benito
Spain
Lucas Díaz Arias
Sat 21:25  Table 8
22   
Spain
Renzo Sierra
Spain
Pelayo Cueli
Sat 22:12  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Spain
Ivan Gonzalez Cabal
Spain
Joel Marco
Sun 08:46  Table 1
24   
Spain
Iávor Ricárdov Moreno
Spain
Xan Rubira Hortas
Sun 08:47  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Spain
Joel Marco
Spain
Ivan Benito
Sun 10:04  Table 7
26   
Spain
Iávor Ricárdov Moreno
Spain
Renzo Sierra
Sun 09:41  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Spain
Lucas Díaz Arias
Spain
Renzo Sierra
Sun 14:59  Table 2
28   
Spain
Pelayo Cueli
Spain
Joel Marco
Sun 14:59  Table 6

Final

Race to 7
29   
Spain
Renzo Sierra
Spain
Joel Marco
Sun 16:30  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants