Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 27, 2020

4/5 ELIMINACJA DO MISTZOSTW POLSKI AMATORÓW

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Michał Soliński
5 (4/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
2 Szymon Sadlik
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
3 Buczyński Dariusz
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
3 Tomasz Sadlik
3 (2/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
5 Jerzy Gonet
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
5 Sebastian Hołówko
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
7 Mateusz Sadlik
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
7 Wojciech Urbanski
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
Starts Sep 27, 2020, 11:02 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (8 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking eliminacji do mistrzostw Polski amatorów 2020
Organizer KLUB BILARDOWY TRÓJKĄT

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Michał Soliński
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Urbanski
 
3   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
5   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Buczyński Dariusz
 
7   
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Poland
Michał Soliński
Poland
Wojciech Urbanski
Sun 11:35 
10   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Sun 11:35 
11   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Buczyński Dariusz
Sun 11:35 
12   
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Sun 11:35 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
 
18   
Walk Over
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
 
19   
Walk Over
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
 
20   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Urbanski
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Michał Soliński
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Sun 11:45 
22   
Poland
Buczyński Dariusz
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Sun 12:20 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sun 12:20 
24   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Wojciech Urbanski
Sun 11:45 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Michał Soliński
Sun 12:49 
26   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Sun 13:35 

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sun 15:13 
28   
Poland
Buczyński Dariusz
Poland
Michał Soliński
Sun 15:21 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Michał Soliński
Sun 15:22 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment