Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 30, 2019

3. ZEUS OPEN

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ivo Milin
5 (5/0) 47 (30/17)
64%
2 Igor Škorić
5 (4/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
3 Hrvoje Hrgović
5 (3/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
3 Mile Afić
5 (3/2) 46 (28/18)
61%
5 Marko Šola
3 (2/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
5 TOBY VATLESTAD
5 (3/2) 42 (27/15)
64%
7 Ivan Radun
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
7 Goran Bazina
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 Marko Jurić
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
9 Ivan Šantić
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Josip Mrčela
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
9 Ivan Roso
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
13 Petar Škomrlj
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
13 Tomislav Pilj
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Jozo Jurić
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Marin Bilić
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
Starts Mar 30, 2019, 4:04 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Contact Ivo Milin

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Croatia
Josip Mrčela
Croatia
Mile Afić
Sat 18:04 
2   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 17:14  Table 1
3   
Norway
TOBY VATLESTAD
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 18:07 
4   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Sat 17:14  Table 2
5   
Croatia
Ivan Šantić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 17:14  Table 3
6   
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Croatia
Jozo Jurić
Sat 17:14  Table 4
7   
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Croatia
Marin Bilić
Sat 17:14  Table 5
8   
Croatia
Marko Jurić
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 17:14 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Croatia
Mile Afić
Croatia
Ivo Milin
  Table 3
10   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Sat 18:59  Table 1
11   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Sat 18:15  Table 3
12   
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Croatia
Marko Šola
  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Croatia
Josip Mrčela
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 19:12 
14   
Norway
TOBY VATLESTAD
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sat 19:01  Table 5
15   
Croatia
Ivan Šantić
Croatia
Jozo Jurić
Sat 18:20  Table 4
16   
Croatia
Marin Bilić
Croatia
Marko Jurić
Sat 18:23  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Croatia
Josip Mrčela
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Sat 20:20 
18   
Norway
TOBY VATLESTAD
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Sat 19:44 
19   
Croatia
Ivan Šantić
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Sat 19:44 
20   
Croatia
Marko Jurić
Croatia
Mile Afić
Sat 20:27 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 20:27 
22   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 19:57 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Norway
TOBY VATLESTAD
Sat 21:07 
24   
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Croatia
Mile Afić
Sat 21:04 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Norway
TOBY VATLESTAD
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 21:45 
26   
Croatia
Mile Afić
Croatia
Marko Šola
 

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Mile Afić
Sat 22:34  Table 2
28   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 22:34  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
29   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sun 00:05 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment