Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 2 - July 3, 2022

3. Regionalni turnir – SJEVER – Sezona 2022.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tin Dalipi
5 (5/0) 54 (35/19)
65%
2 Vladimir Škvorc
8 (6/2) 82 (48/34)
59%
3 Domagoj Tikvić
4 (3/1) 40 (25/15)
63%
3 Krešo Ceraj
5 (3/2) 47 (28/19)
60%
5 Andrej Radovanović
6 (4/2) 56 (33/23)
59%
5 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
5 (3/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
5 Edin Fetahović
4 (3/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
5 Miodrag Dugina
3 (2/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
9 Kristijan Kipson
3 (1/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
Show more
9 Ivan Samaržija
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
9 Tomislav Rahle
4 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
9 Darko Šiljeg
2 (1/1) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Zoran Husul
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
13 Mario Demikeli
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
13 Zvonimir Topalović
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
13 Željko Kaurić
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
17 Bruno Dragčević
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
17 Goran Đorđević
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
17 Eduard Pintarić
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
17 Stjepko Hunjet
2 (0/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
17 Armin Mehmedović
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
17 Matija Valković
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
9993 Ivan Peras
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Jul 1, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jul 2, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Sat 10:00  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Walk Over
 
3   
Croatia
Goran Đorđević
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 10:00  Table 5
4   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 10:00  Table 4
5   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Sat 10:00  Table 6
6   
Croatia
Bruno Dragičević
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 10:00  Table 3
7   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Matija Valković
Sat 10:00  Table 7
8   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Sat 11:40  Table 9

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
R2
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Sat 11:38  Table 1
10   
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 10:00  Table 2
11   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 11:18  Table 2
12   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 11:06  Table 6
13   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 10:59  Table 7
14   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Sat 11:08  Table 3
15   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 11:26  Table 5
16   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 11:55  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 12:58  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
 
19   
Croatia
Goran Đorđević
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Sat 12:48  Table 1
20   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 12:36  Table 2
21   
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 12:03  Table 6
22   
Croatia
Bruno Dragičević
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 12:27  Table 4
23   
Croatia
Matija Valković
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 11:11  Table 4
24   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Sat 12:27  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Sat 13:43  Table 3
26   
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 13:56  Table 2
27   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 13:26  Table 4
28   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Sat 12:43  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Sat 12:39  Table 7
30   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 12:51  Table 6
31   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 13:41  Table 6
32   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Sat 13:00  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Sat 14:26  Table 3
34   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Sat 14:36  Table 4
35   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 14:30  Table 7
36   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 14:52  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 16:09  Table 3
38   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 16:09  Table 6
39   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 16:09  Table 4
40   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 16:09  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 17:17  Table 7
42   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Sat 17:17  Table 6

Final

Race to 7
43   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 18:38  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants