Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 3 - September 4, 2022

3. CROATIA CUP – SEZONA 2022 – 9-BALL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Roberto Bartol
7 (6/1) 83 (61/22)
73%
2 Mario Gulić
5 (4/1) 70 (41/29)
59%
3 Michel Bartol
4 (3/1) 52 (29/23)
56%
3 Edin Fetahović
5 (4/1) 70 (41/29)
59%
5 Željko Dozan
6 (4/2) 75 (45/30)
60%
5 Tin Petljak
4 (3/1) 52 (29/23)
56%
5 Edin Redžić
3 (2/1) 50 (26/24)
52%
5 Tina Gulić
4 (2/2) 44 (18/26)
41%
9 Frano Kevilj
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
Show more
9 Tomislav Rahle
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
9 Kristijan Draganić
4 (2/2) 50 (29/21)
58%
9 Robert Gulić
5 (3/2) 71 (37/34)
52%
13 Aleksandar Vučetić
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
13 Nino Porić
4 (2/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
13 Krešo Ceraj
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
13 Mateo Majstorović
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
17 Marko Jelić
2 (0/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
17 Tihomir Smolko
3 (1/2) 40 (15/25)
38%
17 Zoran Husul
2 (0/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 Stjepko Hunjet
3 (1/2) 36 (12/24)
33%
17 Zvonimir Topalović
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
17 Željko Kaurić
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
17 Armin Mehmedović
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
17 Aleksandar Ivanović
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
25 Dejan Matura
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
9993 Kristijan Kipson
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Miodrag Dugina
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Sep 2, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 3, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Marko Jelić
Sat 10:17  Table 5
3   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Sat 10:00  Table 7
4   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Sat 10:23  Table 9
5   
Germany
Tina Gulić
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 10:00  Table 1
7   
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 10:00  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mario Gulić
 
9   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Sat 10:00  Table 3
11   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Aleksandar Vučetić
Sat 10:00  Table 4
12   
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Sat 10:00  Table 5
13   
Croatia
Frano Kevilj
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Sat 10:00  Table 9
14   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 10:00  Table 8
15   
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 10:00  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Michel Bartol
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 12:13  Table 6
18   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Sat 11:57  Table 3
19   
Germany
Tina Gulić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 11:48  Table 5
20   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Sat 10:55  Table 7
21   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 11:31  Table 4
22   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Sat 11:04  Table 2
23   
Croatia
Frano Kevilj
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 10:19  Table 8
24   
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 12:14  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 8
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Jelić
 
26   
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Sat 11:58  Table 1
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
 
28   
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
 
30   
Croatia
Aleksandar Vučetić
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Sat 11:30 
31   
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 11:45 
32   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
33   
Croatia
Marko Jelić
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Sat 13:32  Table 8
34   
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 13:08  Table 1
35   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Sat 12:03  Table 2
36   
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 12:41  Table 4
37   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 12:35  Table 7
38   
Croatia
Aleksandar Vučetić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 13:50  Table 4
39   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Sat 12:39  Table 3
40   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 13:54  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 9
41   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 13:51  Table 6
42   
Germany
Tina Gulić
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Sat 13:49  Table 3
43   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 12:57  Table 2
44   
Croatia
Frano Kevilj
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 13:32  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 8
45   
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 14:40  Table 1
46   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 14:04  Table 7
47   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Aleksandar Vučetić
Sat 15:08  Table 3
48   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 15:32  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 8
49   
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Germany
Tina Gulić
Sat 15:56  Table 2
50   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 15:41  Table 6
51   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Frano Kevilj
Sat 16:52  Table 7
52   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 16:40  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 18:22  Table 2
54   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 18:22  Table 4
55   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 18:22  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Germany
Tina Gulić
Sat 18:22  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Sat 20:38  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 20:38  Table 7

Final

Race to 9
59   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 22:56  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants