Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 10, 2022

3. Bamberger Open Grp. E-H

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Sep 10, 2022, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact ABC Bamberg e.V. (bbg-open@abc-bamberg.de)
More info
3. Bamberger Open

9 ON THE SPOT, WECHSEL BREAK
Distanz: Race to 5; Letzten 32 Race to 7
Modus: Gruppensystem 16 Grp/4 Sp., jeder gegen jeden
1. & 2. jeder Gruppe weiter; Endrunde 32er EKO auf 7 Gwsp.
Freitag 09.09.2022
Block 1; Grp. A – D, Startzeit 18:00 Uhr
Samstag, 10.09.2022
Block 2; Grp. E – H, Startzeit 09:30 Uhr
Block 3; Grp. I – L, Startzeit 14:00 Uhr
Block 4; Grp. M – P, Startzeit 18:00 Uhr
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
Finalrunde, 32er EKO, 10 Ball, Startzeit 10:00 Uhr
Anwesenheit jeweils 30 Minuten vor Anstoß
GESPIELT WIRD AUF 7 TISCHEN
CLASH STEEL PRO
Spielort: ABC Bamberg e.V., Geisfelder Str. 48, 96050 Bamberg
Anmeldung über die Webseite von Cuescore.com,
per Mail: bbg-open@abc-bamberg.de
oder per WhatsApp +49 175 169 7338
Meldeschluss ist der 07.09.2022
9 /10 BALL /
3. Bamberger Open
*Preisgeldanpassung möglich; je nach Teilnehmerzahl
1. PLATZ: 750 EUR*
2. PLATZ: 450 EUR*
3./4. PLATZ: 200 EUR*
5.-8. PLATZ: 80 EUR*
STARTGELD: 30 EUR*

09./10./11. SEP. 2022
Beginn Freitag 18.00 Uhr

WEITERE INFORMATIOEN UNTER:
www.bbg-open.de
AUSSTOß ENTSCHEIDET!
Zur Sicherung des Startplatzes bitte Überweisung vorab „First pay, first play“
Bankverbindung: ABC Bamberg e.V.
IBAN: DE94 7705 0000 0830 0820 87 Verwendungszweck:
Name Teilnehmer
ACHTUNG: LIVE STREAM
Wer sich erfolgreich anmeldet gibt damit sein Einverständnis
zur Veröffentlichung von Name, Spielergebnis, Fotos sowie
Video-Live-Übertragung seiner Spiele an den ABC Bamberg e.V.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Florian Schärtl 3 3 0 0 15 6 9 0 0 0 0.714 3
2 Armin Lesiv 3 2 0 1 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 2
3 Robert Schrüfer 3 1 0 2 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Siegfried Kremp 3 0 0 3 2 15 -13 0 0 0 0.118 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mario März 3 3 0 0 15 8 7 2 0 0 0.652 3
2 Luis Dütsch 3 1 0 2 12 11 1 1 0 0 0.522 1
3 Oliver Frank 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 1
4 Karlheinz Luckas 3 1 0 2 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Werner Zimmerer 3 3 0 0 15 7 8 0 0 0 0.682 3
2 Vyacheslav Nemcheninov 3 2 0 1 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 2
3 Adrian Schug 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 1 0 0 0.458 1
4 Norbert Hemmer 3 0 0 3 8 15 -7 0 0 0 0.348 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Erdinc Kayis 3 3 0 0 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 3
2 Felix Köllner 3 1 0 2 11 12 -1 0 0 0 0.478 1
3 Nadir Gülmüs 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2 0 0 0 0.455 1
4 Hans-Joachim Voigt 3 1 0 2 9 13 -4 0 0 0 0.409 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Germany
Florian Schärtl
Germany
Siegfried Kremp
Sat 09:34  Table 1
2-A   
Germany
Armin Lesiv
Germany
Robert Schrüfer
Sat 09:38  Table 2
3-B   
Germany
Karlheinz Luckas
Germany
Oliver Frank
Sat 09:34  Table 3
4-B   
Germany
Mario März
R2
Germany
Luis Dütsch
R1
Sat 09:35  Table 4
5-C   
Germany
Norbert Hemmer
Germany
Vyacheslav Nemcheninov
Sat 09:35  Table 5
6-C   
Germany
Adrian Schug
Germany
Werner Zimmerer
Sat 09:35  Table 6
7-D   
Germany
Hans-Joachim Voigt
Germany
Felix Köllner
Sat 09:36  Table 7
8-D   
Turkey
Nadir Gülmüs
Turkey
Erdinc Kayis
Sat 10:04  Table 1

Round 2

Race to 5
9-A   
Germany
Florian Schärtl
Germany
Robert Schrüfer
Sat 10:34  Table 2
10-A   
Germany
Siegfried Kremp
Germany
Armin Lesiv
Sat 10:34  Table 6
11-B   
Germany
Karlheinz Luckas
Germany
Luis Dütsch
Sat 10:47  Table 3
12-B   
Germany
Oliver Frank
Germany
Mario März
Sat 10:47  Table 4
13-C   
Germany
Norbert Hemmer
Germany
Werner Zimmerer
Sat 11:04  Table 6
14-C   
Germany
Vyacheslav Nemcheninov
Germany
Adrian Schug
Sat 11:05  Table 5
15-D   
Germany
Hans-Joachim Voigt
Turkey
Erdinc Kayis
Sat 11:15  Table 7
16-D   
Germany
Felix Köllner
Turkey
Nadir Gülmüs
Sat 11:14  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 5
17-A   
Germany
Florian Schärtl
Germany
Armin Lesiv
Sat 11:23  Table 2
18-A   
Germany
Robert Schrüfer
Germany
Siegfried Kremp
Sat 11:29  Table 3
19-B   
Germany
Karlheinz Luckas
Germany
Mario März
Sat 11:47  Table 1
20-B   
Germany
Luis Dütsch
Germany
Oliver Frank
Sat 11:36  Table 4
21-C   
Germany
Norbert Hemmer
Germany
Adrian Schug
R1
Sat 12:42  Table 4
22-C   
Germany
Werner Zimmerer
Germany
Vyacheslav Nemcheninov
Sat 12:43  Table 5
23-D   
Germany
Hans-Joachim Voigt
Turkey
Nadir Gülmüs
Sat 12:34  Table 2
24-D   
Turkey
Erdinc Kayis
Germany
Felix Köllner
Sat 12:28  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
25   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
26   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
27   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
28   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 

Semi final

Race to 5
29   
Winner of match 25
Winner of match 26
 
30   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
 

Final

Race to 5
31   
Winner of match 29
Winner of match 30
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants