Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 29, 2022

3. A turnir zvezne lige - finalna

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Denis Kragolnik
4 (4/0) 37 (28/9)
76%
2 Maks Benko
4 (3/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
3 Matej Čretnik
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
3 Matjaž Erčulj
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
5 Blaz Kolenc
2 (1/1) 20 (8/12)
40%
5 Miha Zajc Zaytsev
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
5 matej brajkovič
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Klemen Gradišnik
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
9 Aleš Kokalj
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Ana Gradisnik
Ask BC
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Obid Boštjan
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Matej Dakol
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Boštjan Satler
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Simon Tomažič
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Klemen Šorak
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Bor Vrščaj
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
Entry deadline Jan 29, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 29, 2022, 2:15 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Klemen Sorak (sorak.klemen@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Aleš Kokalj
Sat 13:13 
2   
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Sat 13:14 
3   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zaytsev
Sat 13:14 
4   
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 13:14 
5   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Slovenia
Matej Čretnik
Sat 13:14 
6   
Slovenia
Klemen Šorak
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Sat 13:14 
7   
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Slovenia
Bor Vrščaj
Sat 13:14 
8   
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sat 14:18 

Quarter final

Race to 7
9   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Sat 14:59 
10   
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zaytsev
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 14:42 
11   
Slovenia
Matej Čretnik
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Sat 14:42 
12   
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sat 15:09 

Semi final

Race to 7
13   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 16:41  Table 1
14   
Slovenia
Matej Čretnik
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sat 16:41 

Final

Race to 7
15   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sat 18:07 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants