Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 18, 2020

3° REGIO EMILIA ROMAGNA CAT.B P.C

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jan 18, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 50
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer THE PRESIDENT
Contact Stefano Fiumi (stefano.fiumi@tin.it)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 50
1   
Italy
gallo giovanni
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
Italy
FILIPPO GABELLINI
Sat 10:17  Table 2
3   
Italy
FEDERICO MARTINELLI
Italy
STEFANO LANDI
Sat 09:30 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
 
5   
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Walk Over
 
6   
Italy
ANNA FAZIO
Italy
YURI PASSINI
Sat 10:17  Table 1
7   
Italy
SIMONE IBELLO
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
Sat 09:30  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Italy
fabrizio capodicasa
 
9   
Italy
matteo ferrari
Walk Over
 
10   
Italy
antonio catania
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Sat 10:17  Table 5
11   
Italy
LUCA PALLADINO
Italy
TIZIANO RUSSO
Sat 10:17  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Gianni Nannetti
 
13   
Italy
LUCIANO ROSSI
Walk Over
 
14   
Italy
FABIO STEFANINI
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Sat 09:30 
15   
Italy
ANDREA BELLESIA
Italy
EMANUELE DE MARCHI
Sat 09:30 
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Antonino De Pasquale
 

Winner round 1

Race to 50
17   
Italy
gallo giovanni
Italy
FILIPPO GABELLINI
Sat 10:36  Table 4
18   
Italy
FEDERICO MARTINELLI
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Sat 10:35  Table 2
19   
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Italy
YURI PASSINI
Sat 11:09  Table 1
20   
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
Italy
fabrizio capodicasa
Sat 10:37  Table 7
21   
Italy
matteo ferrari
Italy
antonio catania
Sat 11:10  Table 8
22   
Italy
TIZIANO RUSSO
Italy
Gianni Nannetti
Sat 11:00  Table 6
23   
Italy
LUCIANO ROSSI
Italy
FABIO STEFANINI
Sat 10:17  Table 3
24   
Italy
ANDREA BELLESIA
Italy
Antonino De Pasquale
Sat 10:35  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 50
25   
Walk Over
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
 
26   
Italy
STEFANO LANDI
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Italy
ANNA FAZIO
 
28   
Italy
SIMONE IBELLO
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
 
30   
Italy
LUCA PALLADINO
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Italy
federico sgobazzi
 
32   
Italy
EMANUELE DE MARCHI
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 50
33   
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
Italy
ANDREA BELLESIA
Sat 10:57 
34   
Italy
STEFANO LANDI
Italy
LUCIANO ROSSI
 
35   
Italy
ANNA FAZIO
Italy
TIZIANO RUSSO
Sat 11:55  Table 3
36   
Italy
SIMONE IBELLO
Italy
matteo ferrari
Sat 13:10  Table 5
37   
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Italy
fabrizio capodicasa
Sat 12:06  Table 4
38   
Italy
LUCA PALLADINO
Italy
YURI PASSINI
Sat 12:36  Table 1
39   
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
 
40   
Italy
EMANUELE DE MARCHI
Italy
gallo giovanni
 

Winners qualification

Race to 50
41   
Italy
FILIPPO GABELLINI
Italy
FEDERICO MARTINELLI
Sat 12:24  Table 5
42   
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
Sat 13:09  Table 3
43   
Italy
antonio catania
Italy
Gianni Nannetti
Sat 13:18  Table 4
44   
Italy
FABIO STEFANINI
Italy
Antonino De Pasquale
 

Loser round 3

Race to 50
45   
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
Italy
LUCIANO ROSSI
Sat 11:55  Table 6
46   
Italy
TIZIANO RUSSO
Italy
matteo ferrari
Sat 14:14  Table 5
47   
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Italy
YURI PASSINI
Sat 14:04  Table 6
48   
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Italy
gallo giovanni
Sat 12:37  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 50
49   
Italy
LUCIANO ROSSI
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Sat 14:42  Table 3
50   
Italy
matteo ferrari
Italy
FEDERICO MARTINELLI
Sat 15:34  Table 5
51   
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Italy
Antonino De Pasquale
 
52   
Italy
gallo giovanni
Italy
antonio catania
Sat 14:59  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 50
53   
Italy
FILIPPO GABELLINI
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Sat 16:48  Table 3
54   
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
Italy
matteo ferrari
Sat 16:48  Table 4
55   
Italy
Gianni Nannetti
Italy
gallo giovanni
Sat 16:48  Table 5
56   
Italy
FABIO STEFANINI
Italy
LUCIANO ROSSI
Sat 16:48  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 50
57   
Italy
FILIPPO GABELLINI
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
Sat 18:56  Table 1
58   
Italy
Gianni Nannetti
Italy
LUCIANO ROSSI
Sat 18:56  Table 3

Final

Race to 50
59   
Italy
FILIPPO GABELLINI
Italy
Gianni Nannetti
Sat 22:08 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants