Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 3, 2022

3° Campionato Emilia-Romagna Serie B

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Dec 3, 2022, 8:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 60
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Cosimo Esposito and Beyond Billiards

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 60
1   
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Sat 08:48  Table 1
3   
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Sat 08:48  Table 2
4   
Italy
Manuel Esposito
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Sat 08:49  Table 3
5   
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Walk Over
 
6   
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Italy
Giovanni Gallo
Sat 09:00 
7   
Italy
Moreno Mameli
Italy
Giovanni Matraxia
Sat 09:00 
8   
Walk Over
Philippines
Modesto alvarez Arellano
 
9   
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Walk Over
 
10   
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Sat 08:49  Table 4
11   
Japan
Keiko Yamamoto
Italy
Luca Benassi
Sat 08:49  Table 5
12   
Italy
Mario Codroico
Italy
Gian Marco Agnetti
Sat 08:49  Table 6
13   
Italy
Fabrizio Capodicasa
Italy
Marco Magherini
Sat 08:49  Table 14
14   
Italy
Ilaria Montecchi
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Sat 08:49  Table 15
15   
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Sat 08:49  Table 16
16   
Walk Over
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
 

Winner round 1

Race to 60
17   
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Sat 10:30  Table 16
18   
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Italy
Manuel Esposito
Sat 10:56  Table 13
19   
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Sat 10:53  Table 3
20   
Italy
Giovanni Matraxia
Philippines
Modesto alvarez Arellano
Sat 10:45 
21   
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Sat 10:31  Table 15
22   
Italy
Luca Benassi
Italy
Mario Codroico
Sat 11:07  Table 2
23   
Italy
Fabrizio Capodicasa
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Sat 10:31  Table 1
24   
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Sat 11:02  Table 14

Loser round 1

Race to 50
25   
Walk Over
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
 
26   
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Sat 10:54  Table 6
27   
Walk Over
Italy
Giovanni Gallo
 
28   
Italy
Moreno Mameli
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
 
30   
Japan
Keiko Yamamoto
Italy
Gian Marco Agnetti
Sat 11:07  Table 5
31   
Italy
Marco Magherini
Italy
Ilaria Montecchi
Sat 10:32  Table 4
32   
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 50
33   
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Sat 12:19  Table 2
34   
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Italy
Fabrizio Capodicasa
Sat 12:25  Table 15
35   
Italy
Giovanni Gallo
Italy
Luca Benassi
Sat 12:30 
36   
Italy
Moreno Mameli
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Sat 12:30 
37   
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
Philippines
Modesto alvarez Arellano
Sat 12:30 
38   
Italy
Gian Marco Agnetti
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Sat 12:47  Table 3
39   
Italy
Marco Magherini
Italy
Manuel Esposito
Sat 12:21  Table 1
40   
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
Sat 11:46  Table 16

Winners qualification

Race to 60
41   
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Sat 13:20  Table 1
42   
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Italy
Giovanni Matraxia
Sat 13:13  Table 4
43   
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Italy
Mario Codroico
Sat 13:11  Table 2
44   
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Sat 13:05  Table 16

Loser round 3

Race to 50
45   
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Sat 13:24  Table 15
46   
Italy
Luca Benassi
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Sat 13:19  Table 5
47   
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Sat 13:43  Table 6
48   
Italy
Marco Magherini
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
Sat 13:42  Table 14

Losers qualification

Race to 50
49   
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Sat 14:39  Table 3
50   
Italy
Luca Benassi
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Sat 14:56  Table 1
51   
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Sat 15:16  Table 16
52   
Italy
Marco Magherini
Italy
Mario Codroico
Sat 15:23  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 60
53   
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Sat 16:50  Table 1
54   
Italy
Giovanni Matraxia
Italy
Mario Codroico
Sat 16:51  Table 3
55   
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Sat 16:50  Table 16
56   
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Sat 16:51  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 60
57   
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Italy
Mario Codroico
Sat 19:47  Table 16
58   
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Sat 19:47  Table 1

Final

Race to 60
59   
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Sat 22:07  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants