Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 20 - March 21, 2021

3ª PRUEBA CIRCUITO COPA DE ESPAÑA FEMENINO DENIA 20/21

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Amalia Matas
5 (5/0) 48 (33/15)
69%
2 Silvia Lopez
5 (4/1) 51 (31/20)
61%
3 Stephanie Maccio Saez
6 (4/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
3 Encarnación Garcia
6 (4/2) 54 (31/23)
57%
5 LAURA MATEO
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
5 Eva Vivas
4 (2/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
7 Elisenda Massa
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
7 Carolina Castejon
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
9 Marta Vida de León
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
9 Marta Ruenes Martínez
3 (1/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
9 Susana Trilla
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 Rayna Petrova
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
13 Arantxa Fdez
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Patricia Sánchez
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 María Ballester
Poolvalencia
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 MARTA GUTIERREZ
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
Starts Mar 20, 2021, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Federació Billar Comunitat Valenciana
Contact Player Federació Billar Comunitat Valenciana (fbillarcv@gmail.com)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Silvia Lopez
Spain
María Ballester
Sat 09:52  Table 1
2   
Spain
Susana Trilla
Spain
Stephanie Maccio Saez
Sat 09:52  Table 2
3   
Spain
Marta Ruenes Martínez
Spain
Arantxa Fdez
Sat 09:52  Table 3
4   
Bulgaria
Rayna Petrova
Spain
Eva Vivas
Sat 09:52  Table 4
5   
Spain
Amalia Matas
Spain
Patricia Sánchez
Sat 11:09  Table 1
6   
Spain
Carolina Castejon
Montserrat
Elisenda Massa
Sat 11:50  Table 3
7   
United States
LAURA MATEO
Spain
Marta Vida de León
Sat 11:09  Table 4
8   
Spain
MARTA GUTIERREZ
Spain
Encarnación Garcia
Sat 11:24  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Spain
Silvia Lopez
Spain
Stephanie Maccio Saez
Sat 11:53  Table 1
10   
Spain
Marta Ruenes Martínez
Spain
Eva Vivas
Sat 12:28  Table 2
11   
Spain
Amalia Matas
Montserrat
Elisenda Massa
Sat 13:20  Table 3
12   
United States
LAURA MATEO
Spain
Encarnación Garcia
Sat 12:28  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Spain
María Ballester
Spain
Susana Trilla
Sat 12:40  Table 1
14   
Spain
Arantxa Fdez
Bulgaria
Rayna Petrova
Sat 13:27  Table 4
15   
Spain
Patricia Sánchez
Spain
Carolina Castejon
Sat 13:42  Table 2
16   
Spain
Marta Vida de León
Spain
MARTA GUTIERREZ
Sat 13:49  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Susana Trilla
Spain
Encarnación Garcia
Sat 14:11  Table 3
18   
Bulgaria
Rayna Petrova
Montserrat
Elisenda Massa
Sat 14:46  Table 4
19   
Spain
Carolina Castejon
Spain
Marta Ruenes Martínez
Sat 15:21  Table 2
20   
Spain
Marta Vida de León
Spain
Stephanie Maccio Saez
Sat 15:27  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Spain
Silvia Lopez
Spain
Eva Vivas
Sat 15:23  Table 3
22   
Spain
Amalia Matas
United States
LAURA MATEO
Sat 15:38  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Spain
Encarnación Garcia
Montserrat
Elisenda Massa
Sat 16:31  Table 1
24   
Spain
Carolina Castejon
Spain
Stephanie Maccio Saez
Sat 16:31  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Spain
Encarnación Garcia
Spain
Eva Vivas
Sat 17:33  Table 2
26   
Spain
Stephanie Maccio Saez
United States
LAURA MATEO
Sat 17:33  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Spain
Silvia Lopez
Spain
Encarnación Garcia
Sun 09:30  Table 1
28   
Spain
Amalia Matas
Spain
Stephanie Maccio Saez
Sun 09:30  Table 2

Final

Race to 8
29   
Spain
Silvia Lopez
Spain
Amalia Matas
Sun 11:41  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants