Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 9 - February 11, 2024

3ª PRUEBA COPA ESPAÑA JUNIOR DE POOL 23/24

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Spain Álvaro Lama-Pereira
4 (4/0) 36 (26/10)
72%
2 Spain Joel Marco
6 (4/2) 57 (29/28)
51%
3 Spain Iávor Ricárdov Moreno
4 (3/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
3 Spain Pelayo Cueli
4 (2/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
5 Spain Lucas Díaz Arias
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
5 Spain Felipe González
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
7 Spain Samuel Izquierdo
4 (2/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
7 Spain Samuel Bru
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
9 Spain Ivan Gonzalez Cabal
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
9 Spain Ivan Benito
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
9 Spain Hector Cuesta
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
9 Spain Renzo Sierra
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
13 Spain Carlos Quiles Solís
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9993 Spain Xoel Martin Maseda
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Spain Eloi Martín Maseda
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Feb 9, 2024, 4:30 PM Until Feb 11, 2024 (local time)
Organizer Federación de Billar de Cyl and REAL FEDERACION ESPAÑOLA DE BILLAR
Contact REAL FEDERACION ESPAÑOLA DE BILLAR (rfeb@rfeb.org)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Felipe González
Spain
Samuel Bru
Fri 16:01  Table 1
3   
Spain
Ivan Gonzalez Cabal
Spain
Samuel Izquierdo
Fri 16:01  Table 2
4   
Spain
Carlos Quiles Solís
Spain
Lucas Díaz Arias
Fri 16:01  Table 3
5   
Spain
Joel Marco
Spain
Eloi Martín Maseda
Fri 16:01  Table 4
6   
Spain
Ivan Benito
Spain
Iávor Ricárdov Moreno
Fri 16:01  Table 5
7   
Spain
Renzo Sierra
R1
Spain
Hector Cuesta
Fri 16:01  Table 6
8   
Spain
Xoel Martin Maseda
Spain
Pelayo Cueli
Fri 16:01  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira
Spain
Felipe González
Fri 17:01  Table 7
10   
Spain
Samuel Izquierdo
Spain
Lucas Díaz Arias
Fri 17:29  Table 6
11   
Spain
Joel Marco
Spain
Iávor Ricárdov Moreno
Fri 17:05  Table 1
12   
Spain
Renzo Sierra
Spain
Pelayo Cueli
Fri 17:10  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Spain
Samuel Bru
 
14   
Spain
Ivan Gonzalez Cabal
Spain
Carlos Quiles Solís
Fri 17:29  Table 3
15   
Spain
Eloi Martín Maseda
Spain
Ivan Benito
Fri 17:26  Table 5
16   
Spain
Hector Cuesta
Spain
Xoel Martin Maseda
Fri 17:26  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Samuel Bru
Spain
Renzo Sierra
Fri 18:07  Table 2
18   
Spain
Ivan Gonzalez Cabal
Spain
Joel Marco
Fri 18:39  Table 6
19   
Spain
Ivan Benito
Spain
Samuel Izquierdo
Fri 18:16  Table 1
20   
Spain
Hector Cuesta
Spain
Felipe González
Fri 18:00  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira
Spain
Lucas Díaz Arias
Fri 18:15  Table 4
22   
Spain
Iávor Ricárdov Moreno
Spain
Pelayo Cueli
Fri 18:14  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Spain
Samuel Bru
Spain
Joel Marco
Fri 19:32  Table 2
24   
Spain
Samuel Izquierdo
Spain
Felipe González
Fri 19:09  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Spain
Joel Marco
Spain
Lucas Díaz Arias
Fri 21:00  Table 1
26   
Spain
Felipe González
Spain
Pelayo Cueli
Fri 19:45  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira
Spain
Pelayo Cueli
Sun 14:50  Table 2
28   
Spain
Iávor Ricárdov Moreno
Spain
Joel Marco
Sun 14:39  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
29   
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira
Spain
Joel Marco
Sun 16:38  Table 4

Participants