Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 13, 2020

3/5 ELIMINACJA DO MISTRZOSTW POLSKI AMATORÓW

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sebastian Hołówko
5 (4/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
20
2 Szymon Sadlik
4 (3/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
18
3 Jerzy Gonet
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
16
3 Tomasz Sadlik
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
16
5 Marcin Tkaczyk
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
14
5 Michał Soliński
3 (1/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
14
7 Mateusz Sadlik
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
13
7 Wojciech Urbanski
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
13
Entry deadline Sep 13, 2020, 11:14 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 13, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (8 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking eliminacji do mistrzostw Polski amatorów 2020 and ELIMINACJE DO MISTRZOSTW POLSKI AMATORÓW 2020
Organizer KLUB BILARDOWY TRÓJKĄT
Contact Tomasz Sadlik (kontakt@rsb.org.pl)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
 
3   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Urbański
 
5   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Soliński
 
7   
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Tkaczyk
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Sun 11:04 
10   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Wojciech Urbański
Sun 11:04 
11   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Michał Soliński
Sun 11:04 
12   
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Poland
Marcin Tkaczyk
Sun 11:03 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
 
18   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Soliński
 
19   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Urbański
 
20   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sun 11:37 
22   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Marcin Tkaczyk
Sun 12:13 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Poland
Michał Soliński
Sun 12:12 
24   
Poland
Wojciech Urbański
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Sun 12:12 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Michał Soliński
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sun 12:12 
26   
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Poland
Marcin Tkaczyk
Sun 13:02 

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Sun 13:36 
28   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sun 13:17 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sun 15:41 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment