Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 27 - May 29, 2022

2022 IPA Tour 2 - UK Open Group C

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts May 27, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (36 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer International Professional Pool Association

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
England
Jack Coupe
England
Wayne Camm
Fri 17:45 
2   
France
Arnie Lerouge
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
England
Greg Lewis
 
4   
Wales
Jamie Moyle
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Sweden
Magnus Ritzen
 
6   
Wales
Liam Roberts
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Jonjo Sharkey
 
8   
England
Charlie Earnshaw
England
Ben Wright
Fri 17:45 
9   
England
Martin Wain
Oz Ktifi
Fri 17:45 
10   
Scotland
Blair Gibb
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Isle of Man
Steve Rhodes
 
12   
England
Alex Milton
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Ukraine
Jonathan Roberts
 
14   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Scotland
Kieran Kay
 
16   
United Kingdom
Leigh Mannion
England
Andy Coles
Fri 17:45 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
Winner of match 1
Sat 09:00 
18   
France
Arnie Lerouge
United Kingdom
David Compton
Sat 09:00 
19   
United Kingdom
Colin Rogan
England
Greg Lewis
Sat 09:00 
20   
Wales
Jamie Moyle
United Kingdom
Matt Steeper
Sat 09:00 
21   
Scotland
Danny Turner
Sweden
Magnus Ritzen
Sat 09:00 
22   
Wales
Liam Roberts
Morocco
Othmane Ben Mohamed
Sat 09:00 
23   
United Kingdom
Chris Hinchliffe
United Kingdom
Jonjo Sharkey
Sat 09:00 
24   
Winner of match 8
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
Sat 09:00 
25   
United Kingdom
Ryan Wheeldon
Winner of match 9
Sat 09:00 
26   
Scotland
Blair Gibb
England
Adam Jackow
Sat 09:00 
27   
Wales
Callum Jackson
Isle of Man
Steve Rhodes
Sat 09:00 
28   
England
Alex Milton
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Sat 10:15 
29   
Portugal
Dominic Câmara
Ukraine
Jonathan Roberts
Sat 10:15 
30   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
Sat 10:15 
31   
United Kingdom
Keith Paul
Scotland
Kieran Kay
Sat 10:15 
32   
Winner of match 16
England
John Heredge
Sat 10:15 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Loser of match 1
Loser of match 32
Sat 11:30 
34   
Walk Over
Loser of match 31
 
35   
Walk Over
Loser of match 30
 
36   
Walk Over
Loser of match 29
 
37   
Walk Over
Loser of match 28
 
38   
Walk Over
Loser of match 27
 
39   
Walk Over
Loser of match 26
 
40   
Loser of match 8
Loser of match 25
Sat 12:30 
41   
Loser of match 9
Loser of match 24
Sat 12:30 
42   
Walk Over
Loser of match 23
 
43   
Walk Over
Loser of match 22
 
44   
Walk Over
Loser of match 21
 
45   
Walk Over
Loser of match 20
 
46   
Walk Over
Loser of match 19
 
47   
Walk Over
Loser of match 18
 
48   
Loser of match 16
Loser of match 17
Sat 12:30 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
49   
Winner of match 17
Winner of match 18
Sat 14:45 
50   
Winner of match 19
Winner of match 20
Sat 14:45 
51   
Winner of match 21
Winner of match 22
Sat 14:45 
52   
Winner of match 23
Winner of match 24
Sat 14:45 
53   
Winner of match 25
Winner of match 26
Sat 14:45 
54   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
Sat 14:45 
55   
Winner of match 29
Winner of match 30
Sat 14:45 
56   
Winner of match 31
Winner of match 32
Sat 14:45 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Winner of match 33
Winner of match 34
Sat 18:15 
58   
Winner of match 35
Winner of match 36
Sat 18:15 
59   
Winner of match 37
Winner of match 38
Sat 18:15 
60   
Winner of match 39
Winner of match 40
Sat 18:15 
61   
Winner of match 41
Winner of match 42
Sat 18:15 
62   
Winner of match 43
Winner of match 44
Sat 18:15 
63   
Winner of match 45
Winner of match 46
Sat 18:15 
64   
Winner of match 47
Winner of match 48
Sat 18:15 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Winner of match 57
Loser of match 52
Sat 20:30 
66   
Winner of match 58
Loser of match 51
Sat 20:30 
67   
Winner of match 59
Loser of match 50
Sat 20:30 
68   
Winner of match 60
Loser of match 49
Sat 20:30 
69   
Winner of match 61
Loser of match 56
Sat 20:30 
70   
Winner of match 62
Loser of match 55
Sat 20:30 
71   
Winner of match 63
Loser of match 54
Sat 20:30 
72   
Winner of match 64
Loser of match 53
Sat 20:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants