Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 7 - November 8, 2020

2020 New Zealand Open 9 Ball Championships

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Nov 7, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts Nov 7, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (55 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Massé standard dress code applies to all Qualifier and National events. This requires all players to wear a collared shirt, dress pants (smart chinos are acceptable), and dress shoes. Players are not permitted to wear jandals (flip-flops), shorts, jeans, running shoes or hats of any kind.

The following applies to juniors: Collared shirt, dress pants (smart chinos are acceptable), girls may wear tights, and dress shoes (single-coloured running shoes are acceptable).
Organizer Massé
Contact Jimmy Henry
More info
Tournament Details:
• 9 am registration
• Played on 9-foot tables with Predator Across II Balls
• Entry fee: $40, $20 for female and junior players
• Standard Massé dress code applies
• Open for anyone to compete
• Format: Section Play then a Last 32 Straight Knockout
• Section Play on Saturday
• Flight and Plate on Sunday
• Last 32 Straight Knockout on Sunday

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Chiung Hao(Mark) Chiu 6 6 0 0 30 13 17 0 0 0 0.698 6
2 danny kerkhoven 6 4 0 2 27 20 7 0 0 0 0.574 4
3 Marvell Forones 6 4 0 2 26 20 6 0 0 0 0.565 4
4 Ronald Lopez 5 2 0 3 19 18 1 0 0 0 0.514 2
5 Jorge Quiamco 5 2 0 3 16 22 -6 0 0 0 0.421 2
6 Brian White 6 1 0 5 15 27 -12 0 0 0 0.357 1
7 Revelation Tagalon 6 1 0 5 12 25 -13 0 0 0 0.324 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sullivan Clark 5 5 0 0 25 3 22 0 0 0 0.893 5
2 Neil Barnes 5 4 0 1 23 10 13 0 0 0 0.697 4
3 Reynan Turao 5 2 0 3 13 21 -8 0 0 0 0.382 2
4 Marlon Anduyan 5 2 0 3 14 19 -5 0 0 0 0.424 2
5 Chris Ulan 5 1 0 4 13 23 -10 0 0 0 0.361 1
6 Harlem Hoggart 5 1 0 4 11 23 -12 0 0 0 0.324 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Chris Dua 6 5 0 1 27 17 10 0 0 0 0.614 5
2 Jem Tamonte 6 4 0 2 26 17 9 0 0 0 0.605 4
3 Kashyap Choudhary 6 3 0 3 23 24 -1 0 0 0 0.489 3
4 Ryan Derek Sadumiano 6 3 0 3 25 20 5 0 0 0 0.556 3
5 Tyler Hoggart 6 2 0 4 18 25 -7 0 0 0 0.419 2
6 Neville Jeffrey 6 2 0 4 18 26 -8 0 0 0 0.409 2
7 Marti Stanton 6 2 0 4 18 26 -8 0 0 0 0.409 2
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kieren Dempsey 6 5 0 1 29 17 12 0 0 0 0.63 5
2 Robin ‘Scouser’ Flynn 6 4 0 2 27 14 13 0 0 0 0.659 4
3 Roldan Largo 6 4 0 2 25 20 5 0 0 0 0.556 4
4 Tuan Do 6 3 0 3 22 25 -3 0 0 0 0.468 3
5 Richard Alfonso 6 3 0 3 21 22 -1 0 0 0 0.488 3
6 Glenn Gadaza 6 2 0 4 21 26 -5 0 0 0 0.447 2
7 Eduard Rogelio 6 0 0 6 9 30 -21 0 0 0 0.231 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marco Teutscher 6 6 0 0 30 3 27 0 0 0 0.909 6
2 Jimmy Henry 6 5 0 1 28 15 13 0 0 0 0.651 5
3 Ramon Santos 6 4 0 2 22 17 5 0 0 0 0.564 4
4 Nainz Tupai 6 2 0 4 16 26 -10 0 0 0 0.381 2
5 Edgar Lumag 6 2 0 4 15 21 -6 0 0 0 0.417 2
6 Duy Dao 6 2 0 4 14 27 -13 0 0 0 0.341 2
7 Victor Kraakman 6 0 0 6 14 30 -16 0 0 0 0.318 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marvin Padrigo 6 6 0 0 30 7 23 0 0 0 0.811 6
2 Tony Vittle 6 4 0 2 26 16 10 0 0 0 0.619 4
3 Yuki Takahashi 6 4 0 2 25 14 11 0 0 0 0.641 4
4 Jack Mcdonald 6 3 0 3 18 23 -5 0 0 0 0.439 3
5 Emmanuel Velasquez 6 2 0 4 14 26 -12 0 0 0 0.35 2
6 Alex Endres 6 2 0 4 19 23 -4 0 0 0 0.452 2
7 Ricardo Linga 6 0 0 6 7 30 -23 0 0 0 0.189 0
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Johno McDowell Pakieto 6 6 0 0 30 6 24 0 0 0 0.833 6
2 Hassan Abdalla 6 4 0 2 24 15 9 0 0 0 0.615 4
3 Evan Divinagracia 6 3 0 3 24 20 4 0 0 0 0.545 3
4 Dinno Tagalog 6 3 0 3 21 21 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
5 Noel Palomar 6 3 0 3 18 22 -4 0 0 0 0.45 3
6 Genisis Tagalog 6 2 0 4 15 26 -11 0 0 0 0.366 2
7 Egan Van Tiel 6 0 0 6 8 30 -22 0 0 0 0.211 0
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Glen Coutts 6 6 0 0 30 4 26 0 0 0 0.882 6
2 Michael Lumsden 6 5 0 1 25 16 9 0 0 0 0.61 5
3 Lupe Abrio 6 3 0 3 19 24 -5 0 0 0 0.442 3
4 Sheridan Burmester 4 2 0 2 12 15 -3 0 0 0 0.444 2
5 Josiah Tupai 6 2 0 4 18 26 -8 0 0 0 0.409 2
6 Alexander Pianov 5 1 0 4 14 24 -10 0 0 0 0.368 1
7 Sealtiel Fredeluces 5 0 0 5 16 25 -9 0 0 0 0.39 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
New Zealand
danny kerkhoven
New Zealand
Jorge Quiamco
Sat 10:20  Table 14
2-A   
Taiwan
Chiung Hao(Mark) Chiu
New Zealand
Revelation Tagalon
Sat 10:20  Table 2
3-A   
New Zealand
Ronald Lopez
New Zealand
Brian White
Sat 10:20  Table 4
4-B   
New Zealand
Sullivan Clark
New Zealand
Harlem Hoggart
Sat 10:20  Table 17
5-B   
Wales
Neil Barnes
New Zealand
Chris Ulan
Sat 10:20  Table 15
6-B   
New Zealand
Reynan Turao
New Zealand
Marlon Anduyan
Sat 10:20  Table 1
7-C   
New Zealand
Ryan Derek Sadumiano
New Zealand
Neville Jeffrey
Sat 10:20  Table 13
8-C   
New Zealand
Jem Tamonte
New Zealand
Tyler Hoggart
Sat 10:20  Table 19
9-C   
New Zealand
Kashyap Choudhary
New Zealand
Marti Stanton
Sat 10:20  Table 24
10-D   
New Zealand
Richard Alfonso
New Zealand
Roldan Largo
Sat 10:20  Table 21
11-D   
New Zealand
Kieren Dempsey
New Zealand
Eduard Rogelio
Sat 10:20  Table 22
12-D   
New Zealand
Glenn Gadaza
New Zealand
Tuan Do
Sat 10:51  Table 21
13-E   
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
New Zealand
Victor Kraakman
Sat 10:21  Table 16
14-E   
New Zealand
Jimmy Henry
New Zealand
Ramon Santos
Sat 10:54  Table 16
15-E   
New Zealand
Duy Dao
New Zealand
Nainz Tupai
Sat 10:21  Table 20
16-F   
Philippines
Marvin Padrigo
New Zealand
Yuki Takahashi
Sat 10:21  Table 3
17-F   
New Zealand
Tony Vittle
New Zealand
Emmanuel Velasquez
Sat 10:21  Table 23
18-F   
New Zealand
Alex Endres
New Zealand
Ricardo Linga
Sat 10:37  Table 18
19-G   
Egypt
Hassan Samir Hassan
New Zealand
Genisis Tagalog
Sat 10:56  Table 22
20-G   
Niue
Johno McDowell Pakieto
Philippines
Dinno Tagalog
Sat 10:57  Table 19
21-G   
New Zealand
Evan Divinagracia
New Zealand
Noel Palomar
Sat 11:00  Table 23
22-H   
New Zealand
Michael Lumsden
New Zealand
Sheridan Burmester
Sat 11:00  Table 17
23-H   
New Zealand
Glen Coutts
New Zealand
Josiah Tupai
Sat 11:05  Table 2
24-H   
Russia
Alexander Pianov
New Zealand
Sealtiel Fredeluces
Sat 11:05  Table 3

Round 2

25-A   
New Zealand
Jorge Quiamco
New Zealand
Revelation Tagalon
Sat 11:15  Table 1
26-A   
New Zealand
danny kerkhoven
New Zealand
Brian White
Sat 11:16  Table 4
27-A   
Taiwan
Chiung Hao(Mark) Chiu
New Zealand
Marvell Forones
Sat 11:16  Table 13
28-B   
New Zealand
Sullivan Clark
New Zealand
Chris Ulan
Sat 11:17  Table 18
29-B   
New Zealand
Harlem Hoggart
New Zealand
Marlon Anduyan
Sat 11:17  Table 14
30-B   
Wales
Neil Barnes
New Zealand
Reynan Turao
Sat 11:19  Table 15
31-C   
New Zealand
Neville Jeffrey
New Zealand
Tyler Hoggart
Sat 11:21  Table 19
32-C   
New Zealand
Ryan Derek Sadumiano
New Zealand
Marti Stanton
Sat 11:24  Table 24
33-C   
New Zealand
Jem Tamonte
New Zealand
Chris Dua
Sat 11:29  Table 20
34-D   
New Zealand
Roldan Largo
New Zealand
Eduard Rogelio
Sat 11:29  Table 22
35-D   
New Zealand
Richard Alfonso
New Zealand
Tuan Do
Sat 11:52  Table 21
36-D   
New Zealand
Kieren Dempsey
United Kingdom
Robin ‘Scouser’ Flynn
Sat 11:34  Table 2
37-E   
New Zealand
Victor Kraakman
New Zealand
Ramon Santos
Sat 11:37  Table 17
38-E   
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
New Zealand
Nainz Tupai
Sat 11:40  Table 16
39-E   
New Zealand
Jimmy Henry
New Zealand
Edgar Lumag
Sat 11:49  Table 15
40-F   
New Zealand
Yuki Takahashi
New Zealand
Emmanuel Velasquez
Sat 11:51  Table 1
41-F   
Philippines
Marvin Padrigo
New Zealand
Ricardo Linga
Sat 11:56  Table 14
42-F   
New Zealand
Tony Vittle
New Zealand
Jack Mcdonald
Sat 12:00  Table 22
43-G   
New Zealand
Genisis Tagalog
Philippines
Dinno Tagalog
Sat 12:00  Table 4
44-G   
Egypt
Hassan Samir Hassan
New Zealand
Noel Palomar
Sat 12:07  Table 24
45-G   
Niue
Johno McDowell Pakieto
New Zealand
Egan Van Tiel
Sat 11:59  Table 18
46-H   
New Zealand
Sheridan Burmester
New Zealand
Josiah Tupai
Sat 12:00  Table 13
47-H   
New Zealand
Michael Lumsden
New Zealand
Sealtiel Fredeluces
Sat 12:18  Table 19
48-H   
New Zealand
Glen Coutts
New Zealand
Lupe Abrio
Sat 12:07  Table 23

Round 3

49-A   
New Zealand
Revelation Tagalon
New Zealand
Brian White
Sat 12:31  Table 15
50-A   
New Zealand
Jorge Quiamco
New Zealand
Marvell Forones
Sat 12:31  Table 2
51-A   
New Zealand
danny kerkhoven
New Zealand
Ronald Lopez
Sat 12:31  Table 3
52-B   
New Zealand
Sullivan Clark
New Zealand
Marlon Anduyan
Sat 12:33  Table 20
53-B   
New Zealand
Chris Ulan
New Zealand
Reynan Turao
Sat 12:33  Table 14
54-B   
New Zealand
Harlem Hoggart
Wales
Neil Barnes
Sat 12:34  Table 1
55-C   
New Zealand
Tyler Hoggart
New Zealand
Marti Stanton
Sat 12:34  Table 17
56-C   
New Zealand
Neville Jeffrey
New Zealand
Chris Dua
Sat 12:34  Table 13
57-C   
New Zealand
Ryan Derek Sadumiano
New Zealand
Kashyap Choudhary
Sat 12:35  Table 23
58-D   
New Zealand
Eduard Rogelio
New Zealand
Tuan Do
Sat 12:56  Table 3
59-D   
New Zealand
Roldan Largo
United Kingdom
Robin ‘Scouser’ Flynn
Sat 12:37  Table 16
60-D   
New Zealand
Richard Alfonso
New Zealand
Glenn Gadaza
Sat 12:40  Table 4
61-E   
New Zealand
Ramon Santos
New Zealand
Nainz Tupai
Sat 12:40  Table 18
62-E   
New Zealand
Victor Kraakman
New Zealand
Edgar Lumag
Sat 12:41  Table 21
63-E   
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
New Zealand
Duy Dao
Sat 12:48  Table 24
64-F   
New Zealand
Emmanuel Velasquez
New Zealand
Ricardo Linga
Sat 12:58  Table 22
65-F   
New Zealand
Yuki Takahashi
New Zealand
Jack Mcdonald
Sat 13:04  Table 1
66-F   
Philippines
Marvin Padrigo
New Zealand
Alex Endres
Sat 13:06  Table 20
67-G   
Philippines
Dinno Tagalog
New Zealand
Noel Palomar
Sat 13:13  Table 19
68-G   
New Zealand
Genisis Tagalog
New Zealand
Egan Van Tiel
Sat 13:16  Table 17
69-G   
Egypt
Hassan Samir Hassan
New Zealand
Evan Divinagracia
Sat 13:21  Table 24
70-H   
New Zealand
Josiah Tupai
New Zealand
Sealtiel Fredeluces
Sat 13:15  Table 13
71-H   
New Zealand
Sheridan Burmester
New Zealand
Lupe Abrio
Sat 13:23  Table 21
72-H   
New Zealand
Michael Lumsden
Russia
Alexander Pianov
Sat 13:23  Table 15

Round 4

73-A   
New Zealand
Brian White
New Zealand
Marvell Forones
Sat 13:35  Table 18
74-A   
New Zealand
Revelation Tagalon
New Zealand
Ronald Lopez
Sat 14:00  Table 15
75-A   
New Zealand
Jorge Quiamco
Taiwan
Chiung Hao(Mark) Chiu
Sat 14:08 
76-B   
New Zealand
Sullivan Clark
New Zealand
Reynan Turao
Sat 13:35  Table 20
77-B   
New Zealand
Marlon Anduyan
Wales
Neil Barnes
Sat 14:17 
78-B   
New Zealand
Chris Ulan
New Zealand
Harlem Hoggart
Sat 13:31  Table 16
79-C   
New Zealand
Marti Stanton
New Zealand
Chris Dua
Sat 13:36  Table 14
80-C   
New Zealand
Tyler Hoggart
New Zealand
Kashyap Choudhary
Sat 13:36  Table 1
81-C   
New Zealand
Neville Jeffrey
New Zealand
Jem Tamonte
Sat 13:37  Table 22
82-D   
New Zealand
Tuan Do
United Kingdom
Robin ‘Scouser’ Flynn
Sat 14:25 
83-D   
New Zealand
Eduard Rogelio
New Zealand
Glenn Gadaza
Sat 14:01  Table 19
84-D   
New Zealand
Roldan Largo
New Zealand
Kieren Dempsey
Sat 13:40  Table 19
85-E   
New Zealand
Nainz Tupai
New Zealand
Edgar Lumag
Sat 14:01  Table 2
86-E   
New Zealand
Ramon Santos
New Zealand
Duy Dao
Sat 14:03  Table 17
87-E   
New Zealand
Victor Kraakman
New Zealand
Jimmy Henry
Sat 14:05  Table 16
88-F   
New Zealand
Ricardo Linga
New Zealand
Jack Mcdonald
Sat 14:09  Table 21
89-F   
New Zealand
Emmanuel Velasquez
New Zealand
Alex Endres
Sat 14:09  Table 4
90-F   
New Zealand
Yuki Takahashi
New Zealand
Tony Vittle
Sat 14:10  Table 14
91-G   
New Zealand
Noel Palomar
New Zealand
Egan Van Tiel
Sat 14:15  Table 22
92-G   
Philippines
Dinno Tagalog
New Zealand
Evan Divinagracia
Sat 14:19  Table 18
93-G   
New Zealand
Genisis Tagalog
Niue
Johno McDowell Pakieto
Sat 14:19  Table 24
94-H   
New Zealand
Sealtiel Fredeluces
New Zealand
Lupe Abrio
Sat 14:21  Table 1
95-H   
New Zealand
Josiah Tupai
Russia
Alexander Pianov
Sat 14:20  Table 15
96-H   
New Zealand
Sheridan Burmester
New Zealand
Glen Coutts
Sat 14:20  Table 23

Round 5

97-A   
New Zealand
Marvell Forones
New Zealand
Ronald Lopez
Sat 14:28  Table 20
98-A   
New Zealand
Brian White
Taiwan
Chiung Hao(Mark) Chiu
Sat 14:28  Table 19
99-A   
New Zealand
Revelation Tagalon
New Zealand
danny kerkhoven
Sat 14:38  Table 16
100-B   
New Zealand
Sullivan Clark
Wales
Neil Barnes
Sat 14:38  Table 13
101-B   
New Zealand
Reynan Turao
New Zealand
Harlem Hoggart
Sat 14:45  Table 21
102-B   
New Zealand
Marlon Anduyan
New Zealand
Chris Ulan
Sat 14:49  Table 23
103-C   
New Zealand
Chris Dua
New Zealand
Kashyap Choudhary
Sat 14:50  Table 24
104-C   
New Zealand
Marti Stanton
New Zealand
Jem Tamonte
Sat 14:50  Table 22
105-C   
New Zealand
Tyler Hoggart
New Zealand
Ryan Derek Sadumiano
Sat 14:50  Table 3
106-D   
United Kingdom
Robin ‘Scouser’ Flynn
New Zealand
Glenn Gadaza
Sat 14:51  Table 17
107-D   
New Zealand
Tuan Do
New Zealand
Kieren Dempsey
Sat 14:52  Table 19
108-D   
New Zealand
Eduard Rogelio
New Zealand
Richard Alfonso
Sat 14:57  Table 2
109-E   
New Zealand
Edgar Lumag
New Zealand
Duy Dao
Sat 14:57  Table 18
110-E   
New Zealand
Nainz Tupai
New Zealand
Jimmy Henry
Sat 15:20 
111-E   
New Zealand
Ramon Santos
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Sat 15:04  Table 14
112-F   
New Zealand
Jack Mcdonald
New Zealand
Alex Endres
Sat 15:14  Table 2
113-F   
New Zealand
Ricardo Linga
New Zealand
Tony Vittle
Sat 15:20 
114-F   
New Zealand
Emmanuel Velasquez
Philippines
Marvin Padrigo
Sat 15:20  Table 20
115-G   
New Zealand
Egan Van Tiel
New Zealand
Evan Divinagracia
Sat 15:33 
116-G   
New Zealand
Noel Palomar
Niue
Johno McDowell Pakieto
Sat 15:33 
117-G   
Philippines
Dinno Tagalog
Egypt
Hassan Samir Hassan
Sat 15:33 
118-H   
New Zealand
Lupe Abrio
Russia
Alexander Pianov
Sat 15:33  Table 14
119-H   
New Zealand
Sealtiel Fredeluces
New Zealand
Glen Coutts
Sat 15:33  Table 4
120-H   
New Zealand
Josiah Tupai
New Zealand
Michael Lumsden
Sat 15:38  Table 1

Round 6

121-A   
New Zealand
Ronald Lopez
Taiwan
Chiung Hao(Mark) Chiu
 
122-A   
New Zealand
Marvell Forones
New Zealand
danny kerkhoven
Sat 15:56  Table 18
123-A   
New Zealand
Brian White
New Zealand
Jorge Quiamco
Sat 15:44  Table 22
124-C   
New Zealand
Kashyap Choudhary
New Zealand
Jem Tamonte
Sat 15:46  Table 19
125-C   
New Zealand
Chris Dua
New Zealand
Ryan Derek Sadumiano
Sat 15:47  Table 16
126-C   
New Zealand
Marti Stanton
New Zealand
Neville Jeffrey
Sat 15:58 
127-D   
New Zealand
Glenn Gadaza
New Zealand
Kieren Dempsey
Sat 15:52  Table 13
128-D   
United Kingdom
Robin ‘Scouser’ Flynn
New Zealand
Richard Alfonso
Sat 15:52  Table 2
129-D   
New Zealand
Tuan Do
New Zealand
Roldan Largo
Sat 15:52  Table 20
130-E   
New Zealand
Duy Dao
New Zealand
Jimmy Henry
Sat 15:52  Table 23
131-E   
New Zealand
Edgar Lumag
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Sat 15:53  Table 24
132-E   
New Zealand
Nainz Tupai
New Zealand
Victor Kraakman
Sat 15:58  Table 3
133-F   
New Zealand
Alex Endres
New Zealand
Tony Vittle
Sat 15:58  Table 4
134-F   
New Zealand
Jack Mcdonald
Philippines
Marvin Padrigo
Sat 16:07  Table 17
135-F   
New Zealand
Ricardo Linga
New Zealand
Yuki Takahashi
Sat 16:17  Table 1
136-G   
New Zealand
Evan Divinagracia
Niue
Johno McDowell Pakieto
Sat 16:14  Table 24
137-G   
New Zealand
Egan Van Tiel
Egypt
Hassan Samir Hassan
Sat 16:23  Table 15
138-G   
New Zealand
Noel Palomar
New Zealand
Genisis Tagalog
Sat 16:26  Table 20
139-H   
Russia
Alexander Pianov
New Zealand
Glen Coutts
Sat 16:43  Table 24
140-H   
New Zealand
Lupe Abrio
New Zealand
Michael Lumsden
Sat 16:43 
141-H   
New Zealand
Sealtiel Fredeluces
New Zealand
Sheridan Burmester
Sat 16:44 

Round 7

142-A   
Taiwan
Chiung Hao(Mark) Chiu
New Zealand
danny kerkhoven
Sat 15:32  Table 18
143-A   
New Zealand
Ronald Lopez
New Zealand
Jorge Quiamco
Sat 16:58  Table 21
144-A   
New Zealand
Marvell Forones
New Zealand
Revelation Tagalon
Sat 16:46  Table 14
145-C   
New Zealand
Jem Tamonte
New Zealand
Ryan Derek Sadumiano
Sat 16:47  Table 18
146-C   
New Zealand
Kashyap Choudhary
New Zealand
Neville Jeffrey
Sat 16:47  Table 13
147-C   
New Zealand
Chris Dua
New Zealand
Tyler Hoggart
Sat 16:48  Table 17
148-D   
New Zealand
Kieren Dempsey
New Zealand
Richard Alfonso
Sat 16:48  Table 16
149-D   
New Zealand
Glenn Gadaza
New Zealand
Roldan Largo
Sat 16:55 
150-D   
United Kingdom
Robin ‘Scouser’ Flynn
New Zealand
Eduard Rogelio
Sat 16:55 
151-E   
New Zealand
Jimmy Henry
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Sat 16:54  Table 23
152-E   
New Zealand
Duy Dao
New Zealand
Victor Kraakman
Sat 16:54 
153-E   
New Zealand
Edgar Lumag
New Zealand
Ramon Santos
Sat 16:54 
154-F   
New Zealand
Tony Vittle
Philippines
Marvin Padrigo
Sat 16:54 
155-F   
New Zealand
Alex Endres
New Zealand
Yuki Takahashi
Sat 16:57 
156-F   
New Zealand
Jack Mcdonald
New Zealand
Emmanuel Velasquez
Sat 17:01  Table 16
157-G   
Niue
Johno McDowell Pakieto
Egypt
Hassan Samir Hassan
Sat 17:46  Table 20
158-G   
New Zealand
Evan Divinagracia
New Zealand
Genisis Tagalog
Sat 17:14 
159-G   
New Zealand
Egan Van Tiel
Philippines
Dinno Tagalog
Sat 17:14 
160-H   
New Zealand
Glen Coutts
New Zealand
Michael Lumsden
  Table 22
161-H   
Russia
Alexander Pianov
New Zealand
Sheridan Burmester
Sat 20:20 
162-H   
New Zealand
Lupe Abrio
New Zealand
Josiah Tupai
Sat 17:14 

Last thirtytwo

163   
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
 
164   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
165   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
166   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
167   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
168   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
169   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
170   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
171   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
172   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
173   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
174   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
175   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
176   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
177   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
178   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 

Last sixteen

179   
Winner of match 163
Winner of match 164
 
180   
Winner of match 165
Winner of match 166
 
181   
Winner of match 167
Winner of match 168
 
182   
Winner of match 169
Winner of match 170
 
183   
Winner of match 171
Winner of match 172
 
184   
Winner of match 173
Winner of match 174
 
185   
Winner of match 175
Winner of match 176
 
186   
Winner of match 177
Winner of match 178
 

Quarter final

187   
Winner of match 179
Winner of match 180
 
188   
Winner of match 181
Winner of match 182
 
189   
Winner of match 183
Winner of match 184
 
190   
Winner of match 185
Winner of match 186
 

Semi final

191   
Winner of match 187
Winner of match 188
 
192   
Winner of match 189
Winner of match 190
 

Final

193   
Winner of match 191
Winner of match 192
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment