Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

Link for sharing:

Share on:

12. March 2017

2017 World Series - France

Add players

Please wait...
Blackball
Entry deadline Thursday 09. March 19:00 (local time)
Starts Sunday 12. March 10:00 (local time)
Schematype Single elimination 32 (32 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer International Professional Pool Association

Schedule

Flowchart
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1 Equatorial GuineaJames Hanney
United KingdomSteve Wall Sun 12:00    
2 United KingdomGavin Robinson
United KingdomShaun Stebbings Sun 12:00    
3 WalesSimon Ward
United KingdomJimmy Croxton Sun 12:00    
4 WalesLuke Sanges
WalesCraig Marsh Sun 12:00    
5 United KingdomMyles Deleuse
ScotlandLiam Dunster Sun 12:00    
6 EnglandJamie Clarke
United KingdomChris Bowron Sun 12:00    
7 United KingdomNeil Raybone
EnglandGreg Batten Sun 12:00    
8 EnglandJimmy Carney
EnglandMarc Pickworth Sun 12:00    
9 EnglandSimon Webb
United KingdomDan Davy Sun 11:00    
10 United KingdomJules Goodyear
United KingdomMarc Farnsworth Sun 11:00    
11 EnglandAndy Lucas
United KingdomRonan McCarthy Sun 11:00    
12 WalesMark Chung
WalesBen Davies Sun 11:00    
13 EnglandAidan Finch
United KingdomJordan Shepherd Sun 11:00    
14 EnglandAlex O'Donoghue
EnglandJon McAllister Sun 11:00    
15 WalesKristian phillips
EnglandJason Rimington Sun 11:00    
16 WalesAndrew Hughes
WalesNicky Griffiths Sun 11:00    

Round 2

Race to 3
17 United KingdomSteve Wall
United KingdomGavin Robinson Sun 14:52    
18 United KingdomJimmy Croxton
WalesCraig Marsh Sun 14:42    
19 ScotlandLiam Dunster
United KingdomChris Bowron Sun 15:20    
20 United KingdomNeil Raybone
EnglandJimmy Carney Sun 15:31    
21 United KingdomDan Davy
United KingdomMarc Farnsworth Sun 13:06    
22 United KingdomRonan McCarthy
WalesMark Chung Sun 13:46    
23 United KingdomJordan Shepherd
EnglandAlex O'Donoghue Sun 13:46    
24 WalesKristian phillips
WalesNicky Griffiths Sun 13:33    

Quarter final

Race to 3
25 United KingdomGavin Robinson
WalesCraig Marsh Sun 17:56    
26 ScotlandLiam Dunster
United KingdomNeil Raybone Sun 18:14    
27 United KingdomMarc Farnsworth
WalesMark Chung Sun 17:11    
28 EnglandAlex O'Donoghue
WalesKristian phillips Sun 15:29    

Semi final

Race to 3
29 United KingdomGavin Robinson
ScotlandLiam Dunster Mon 10:05    
30 United KingdomMarc Farnsworth
EnglandAlex O'Donoghue Mon 10:05    

Final

Race to 3
31 ScotlandLiam Dunster
United KingdomMarc Farnsworth Mon 10:05    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment