Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Share

Share this page

Link for sharing:

Share on:

11. August 2017

2017 European Open Group C

Add players

Please wait...
Blackball
Starts Friday 11. August 11:00 (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 16-Q6 (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Flowchart
Show all
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1 United KingdomConnor Jones (Ox)
United KingdomMatt Povey Fri 11:24  Table 1     
2 United KingdomMartin Tonks
United KingdomCharli Viner Fri 11:00  Table 2     
3 United KingdomToby Bolt
United KingdomMichael Steele Fri 11:25  Table 9     
4 United KingdomGraham Roper
United KingdomMatt Schofield Fri 11:25  Table 10     
5 United KingdomSam Mills
United KingdomSimon Doyle Fri 11:25  Table 11     
6 United KingdomDavid Bowen
United KingdomRobert Edment Fri 11:25  Table 15     
7 United KingdomAdrian Holyomes
United KingdomDean Anderson Fri 11:25  Table 16     
8 United KingdomMaria Lewis
United KingdomAlex Rambert Fri 11:00    

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9 United KingdomMatt Povey
United KingdomMartin Tonks Fri 16:12  Table 7     
10 United KingdomToby Bolt
United KingdomMatt Schofield Fri 16:19  Table 1     
11 United KingdomSam Mills
United KingdomRobert Edment Fri 16:20  Table 6     
12 United KingdomAdrian Holyomes
United KingdomAlex Rambert Fri 16:22  Table 18     

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13 United KingdomConnor Jones (Ox)
United KingdomCharli Viner Fri 19:00    
14 United KingdomMichael Steele
United KingdomGraham Roper Fri 19:09  Table 19     
15 United KingdomSimon Doyle
United KingdomDavid Bowen Fri 19:09  Table 12     
16 United KingdomDean Anderson
United KingdomMaria Lewis Fri 19:00    

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17 United KingdomConnor Jones (Ox)
United KingdomAdrian Holyomes Fri 21:59  Table 12     
18 United KingdomMichael Steele
United KingdomRobert Edment Fri 21:59  Table 11     
19 United KingdomSimon Doyle
United KingdomMatt Schofield Fri 22:07  Table 16     
20 United KingdomDean Anderson
United KingdomMartin Tonks Fri 21:59  Table 17     

Losers qualification

Race to 6
21 United KingdomAdrian Holyomes
United KingdomRobert Edment Fri 23:57  Table 14     
22 United KingdomSimon Doyle
United KingdomDean Anderson Sat 00:21  Table 20     

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment