Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 27 - October 28, 2018

2.HBL Sjever - 7. turnir

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dario Škorput
7 (6/1) 92 (61/31)
66%
2 Karlo Salkić
6 (5/1) 86 (46/40)
53%
3 Filip Bermanec
5 (4/1) 73 (44/29)
60%
3 Miroslav Mlinarić
5 (4/1) 69 (39/30)
57%
5 Maro Marčinko
4 (3/1) 61 (33/28)
54%
5 Ivan Samaržija
3 (2/1) 45 (24/21)
53%
5 Tin Petljak
5 (3/2) 62 (32/30)
52%
5 Darko Šiljeg
4 (2/2) 57 (31/26)
54%
9 Nino Porić
3 (2/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
Show more
9 Edin Redžić
3 (2/1) 39 (19/20)
49%
9 Ivan Peras
3 (2/1) 46 (25/21)
54%
9 Edin Fetahović
3 (2/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
9 Davorin Meštrić
4 (2/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
9 Denis Budak
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
9 Kristijan Draganić
2 (2/0) 23 (18/5)
78%
9 Jure Šiško
5 (3/2) 69 (38/31)
55%
17 Igor Jurišić
3 (1/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
17 Tihomir Smolko
3 (1/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
17 Marko Mijat
3 (1/2) 37 (13/24)
35%
17 Darko Gašparović
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
17 Krunoslav Slišković
3 (1/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
17 Danijel Tot
3 (1/2) 40 (16/24)
40%
17 Tin Dalipi
3 (1/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
17 Bruno Kuvek
4 (2/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
25 Bruno Dragčević
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
25 Zoran Husul
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
25 Stipan Dolić
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
25 Kristijan Stopić
2 (0/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
25 Domagoj Tikvić
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
25 Dario Jozić
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
25 Stjepko Hunjet
2 (0/2) 21 (4/17)
19%
25 Krešo Ceraj
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
33 Petar Barišić
2 (0/2) 20 (3/17)
15%
Starts Oct 27, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (33 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Mladen Sever (sever247@gmail.com)
More info
7. turnir 2. HBL u sezoni 2017/18. za regiju SJEVER održati će se za vikend 27. i 28. listopad 2018. godine u prostorijama BK "Metropolis"

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 10:09 
2   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
 
4   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
6   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
 
8   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Croatia
Darko Gašparović
 
10   
Croatia
Miroslav Mlinarić
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
 
12   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nino Porić
 
14   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dario Jozić
 
16   
Croatia
Petar Barišić
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 12:06 
18   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 10:09 
19   
Croatia
Bruno Dragčević
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
Sat 10:09 
20   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Sat 10:09 
21   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 10:09 
22   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Sat 10:09 
23   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Sat 10:09 
24   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 11:21 
25   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Darko Gašparović
Sat 11:39 
26   
Croatia
Miroslav Mlinarić
Croatia
Kristijan Stopić
Sat 11:48 
27   
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Sat 11:31 
28   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Maro Marčinko
Sat 11:24 
29   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 11:49 
30   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 11:52 
31   
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Sat 11:54 
32   
Croatia
Petar Barišić
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 10:09 

Loser round 1

Race to 8
33   
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Croatia
Petar Barišić
Sat 12:19 
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dario Jozić
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Mijat
 
36   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zoran Husul
 
37   
Walk Over
Croatia
Danijel Tot
 
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Kristijan Stopić
 
40   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edin Redžić
 
41   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
 
42   
Walk Over
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
 
43   
Walk Over
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
 
44   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
45   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
 
46   
Walk Over
Croatia
Bruno Dragčević
 
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
 
48   
Walk Over
Croatia
Jure Šiško
 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
49   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 13:16 
50   
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Sat 12:51 
51   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 12:51 
52   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 13:03 
53   
Croatia
Darko Gašparović
Croatia
Miroslav Mlinarić
Sat 14:20 
54   
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Croatia
Maro Marčinko
Sat 13:03 
55   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 13:38 
56   
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 13:37 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
57   
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Sat 14:25 
58   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 14:25 
59   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Sat 13:13 
60   
Croatia
Kristijan Stopić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 14:27 
61   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Sat 13:42 
62   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 14:20 
63   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Bruno Dragčević
Sat 14:37 
64   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 14:46 

Losers qualification

Race to 8
65   
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 15:50 
66   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 16:09 
67   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
Sat 15:30 
68   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 15:47 
69   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Sat 15:20 
70   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 16:17 
71   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sat 16:38 
72   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Darko Gašparović
Sat 16:05 

Last sixteen

Race to 9
73   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 17:56 
74   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 17:56 
75   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 17:56 
76   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
Sat 17:56 
77   
Croatia
Miroslav Mlinarić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 17:56 
78   
Croatia
Maro Marčinko
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 17:56 
79   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sat 17:56 
80   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
 

Quarter final

Race to 9
81   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sun 12:03 
82   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Sun 12:03 
83   
Croatia
Miroslav Mlinarić
Croatia
Maro Marčinko
Sun 12:03 
84   
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Sun 12:03 

Semi final

Race to 9
85   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Sun 14:17 
86   
Croatia
Miroslav Mlinarić
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sun 14:17 

Final

Race to 9
87   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sun 15:34