Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 22 - September 23, 2018

2.HBL Sjever - 6.turnir

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Filip Bermanec
6 (6/0) 77 (48/29)
62%
2 Dario Škorput
7 (5/2) 79 (48/31)
61%
3 Maro Marčinko
6 (4/2) 71 (40/31)
56%
3 Darko Šiljeg
5 (4/1) 60 (36/24)
60%
5 Edin Redžić
4 (3/1) 48 (31/17)
65%
5 Zdenko Bokšić
4 (3/1) 50 (27/23)
54%
5 Davorin Meštrić
5 (3/2) 52 (30/22)
58%
5 Ivica Medunić
4 (3/1) 47 (27/20)
57%
9 Nino Porić
3 (2/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
Show more
9 Ervin Radovanović
4 (3/1) 44 (25/19)
57%
9 Edin Fetahović
4 (3/1) 38 (27/11)
71%
9 Denis Budak
3 (2/1) 37 (16/21)
43%
9 Aco Vučetić
5 (3/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
9 Karlo Salkić
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
9 Kristijan Draganić
4 (2/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
9 Juraj Jurković
4 (2/2) 45 (26/19)
58%
17 Igor Jurišić
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
17 Ivan Peras
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
17 Ivan Samaržija
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
17 Zoran Husul
3 (1/2) 33 (11/22)
33%
17 Robert Burić
4 (2/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
17 Tin Petljak
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
17 Marko Mijat
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
17 Danijel Tot
4 (2/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
25 Josip Berišić
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
25 Miroslav Mlinarić
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
25 Domagoj Tikvić
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
25 Dario Jozić
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
25 Srećko Brčić
2 (0/2) 15 (0/15)
0%
25 Rudolf Wieser
2 (0/2) 18 (3/15)
17%
25 Krešo Ceraj
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
33 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
33 Stipan Dolić
2 (0/2) 17 (2/15)
12%
33 Mario Petrović
2 (0/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
33 Roman Božičević
2 (0/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
33 Stjepko Hunjet
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
Starts Sep 22, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (40 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Mladen Sever (sever247@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Sat 10:16 
2   
Croatia
Srećko Brčić
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
 
4   
Croatia
Aco Vučetić
Croatia
Denis Maretić
 
5   
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Sat 10:00 
6   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
 
8   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 10:16 
9   
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 10:16 
10   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Peras
 
12   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 10:19 
13   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 10:16 
14   
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Denis Budak
 
16   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Miroslav Mlinarić
Sat 10:19 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 12:22  Table 1
18   
Croatia
Srećko Brčić
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sat 11:34  Table 5
19   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 11:35  Table 8
20   
Croatia
Aco Vučetić
Croatia
Maro Marčinko
Sat 11:35 
21   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Sat 11:37  Table 7
22   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 11:42  Table 2
23   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 11:45  Table 6
24   
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 11:46  Table 4
25   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 12:43 
26   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavić
Sat 13:00 
27   
Croatia
Rudolf Wieser
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Sat 12:15  Table 5
28   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 12:50  Table 8
29   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 13:18  Table 4
30   
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
Croatia
Darko Siljeg
Sat 12:59 
31   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 13:29 
32   
Croatia
Miroslav Mlinarić
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 13:46 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
33   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Miroslav Mlinarić
Sat 15:11 
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
 
36   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 
37   
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 14:30 
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Rudolf Wieser
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavić
 
40   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 14:27  Table 7
41   
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 13:47  Table 6
42   
Walk Over
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
 
43   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
 
44   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Sat 14:19  Table 3
45   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Aco Vučetić
Sat 14:20  Table 9
46   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dario Jozić
 
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Srećko Brčić
 
48   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 14:30 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
49   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sat 14:42  Table 5
50   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Maro Marčinko
Sat 14:52 
51   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Sat 15:08 
52   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 15:21 
53   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Sat 14:52  Table 8
54   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 15:38 
55   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Darko Siljeg
Sat 15:52 
56   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 15:54 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
57   
Croatia
Miroslav Mlinarić
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 16:43  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 16:42  Table 9
59   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Rudolf Wieser
Sat 15:46 
60   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavić
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 16:00  Table 4
61   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Sat 16:01  Table 2
62   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 16:42  Table 5
63   
Croatia
Aco Vučetić
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Sat 16:36 
64   
Croatia
Srećko Brčić
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 16:44 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
65   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 17:43  Table 4
66   
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Sat 18:22  Table 2
67   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Maro Marčinko
Sat 17:03 
68   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sat 17:09 
69   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 18:31 
70   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 17:28  Table 5
71   
Croatia
Aco Vučetić
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Sat 17:47  Table 1
72   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Sat 17:43  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 8
73   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 19:35  Table 5
74   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Aco Vučetić
Sat 19:35 
75   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Sat 19:35  Table 7
76   
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Croatia
Maro Marčinko
Sat 19:30  Table 4
77   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 19:36  Table 1
78   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sat 19:37  Table 2
79   
Croatia
Darko Siljeg
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 19:37 
80   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
Sat 20:40 

Quarter final

Race to 8
81   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sun 12:06  Table 6
82   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Maro Marčinko
Sun 12:06  Table 5
83   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sun 12:06  Table 7
84   
Croatia
Darko Siljeg
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
Sun 12:06  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 8
85   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Maro Marčinko
Sun 14:31  Table 7
86   
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Croatia
Darko Siljeg
Sun 14:31  Table 6

Final

Race to 8
87   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sun 16:13  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment