Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 27 - October 28, 2018

2.HBL Jug - 7.turnir

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jörgen Haglund
6 (6/0) 82 (54/28)
66%
2 Ivo Milin
6 (5/1) 81 (49/32)
60%
3 Hrvoje Žaja
5 (4/1) 70 (43/27)
61%
3 Božo Propadalo
6 (4/2) 87 (48/39)
55%
5 Vedran Gracin
4 (2/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
5 Špiro Cokarić
5 (3/2) 71 (41/30)
58%
5 Mile Afić
4 (3/1) 61 (32/29)
52%
5 Goran Bogunović
6 (4/2) 79 (43/36)
54%
9 Berislav Šilić
2 (2/0) 29 (18/11)
62%
Show more
9 Igor Škorić
3 (2/1) 39 (26/13)
67%
9 Mario Drazic
3 (2/1) 42 (21/21)
50%
9 Tomislav Ljulj
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
9 Robert Grubić
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
9 Radoslav Knežić
4 (2/2) 52 (20/32)
38%
9 Ivan Buljan
5 (3/2) 62 (33/29)
53%
9 Mladen Kelava
4 (2/2) 59 (27/32)
46%
17 Nikola Odak
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
17 Hrvoje Hrgović
3 (1/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
17 Zdenko Puljić
3 (1/2) 32 (10/22)
31%
17 Petar Škomrlj
3 (1/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
17 Tomislav Pilj
3 (1/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
17 Mario Sopta
3 (1/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
17 Ferdinand Arambašić
3 (1/2) 34 (10/24)
29%
17 Pero Tomić
3 (1/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
25 Ivan Radun
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
25 Marko Jurić
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
25 Marko Šola
2 (0/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
25 Dražen Šaškor
2 (0/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
25 Ivan Šantić
2 (0/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
25 Duje Glavinić
2 (0/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
25 Damir Roje
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
25 Denis Kocen
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
33 Boris Pranić
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
Starts Oct 27, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (33 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Juraj Jurković

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Croatia
Boris Pranić
Croatia
Ivan Buljan
Sat 10:04  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Ivan Šantić
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Radun
 
4   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Croatia
Pero Tomić
 
6   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Robert Grubić
 
8   
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Šola
 
10   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jörgen Haglund
 
12   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
 
14   
Croatia
Damir Roje
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Denis Kocen
 
16   
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Ivan Buljan
Sat 13:09 
18   
Croatia
Ivan Šantić
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sat 10:04  Table 2
19   
Croatia
Mile Afić
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Sat 10:04  Table 3
20   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 13:03  Table 7
21   
Croatia
Hrvoje Žaja
Croatia
Pero Tomić
Sat 10:05  Table 4
22   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Sat 10:05  Table 5
23   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Sat 10:05  Table 6
24   
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 10:05  Table 7
25   
Croatia
Mario Dražić
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 13:09  Table 6
26   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Sat 11:32  Table 6
27   
Croatia
Marko Jurić
Sweden
Jörgen Haglund
Sat 11:41  Table 7
28   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 11:37  Table 1
29   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Sat 11:41  Table 2
30   
Croatia
Damir Roje
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Sat 11:45  Table 4
31   
Croatia
Ferdinand Arambašić
Croatia
Denis Kocen
Sat 11:54  Table 3
32   
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 11:47  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 8
33   
Croatia
Boris Pranić
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Sat 13:03  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Denis Kocen
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Damir Roje
 
36   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
 
37   
Walk Over
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
 
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Jurić
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
 
40   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Šola
 
41   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
 
42   
Walk Over
Croatia
Robert Grubić
 
43   
Walk Over
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
 
44   
Walk Over
Croatia
Pero Tomić
 
45   
Walk Over
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
 
46   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Radun
 
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Šantić
 
48   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Buljan
 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
49   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sat 14:17  Table 2
50   
Croatia
Mile Afić
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 15:05  Table 3
51   
Croatia
Hrvoje Žaja
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sat 13:38  Table 3
52   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 13:38  Table 4
53   
Croatia
Mario Dražić
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Sat 14:37  Table 7
54   
Sweden
Jörgen Haglund
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 13:47  Table 5
55   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Sat 14:25  Table 1
56   
Croatia
Ferdinand Arambašić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 14:37  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 8
57   
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Croatia
Denis Kocen
Sat 15:37  Table 1
58   
Croatia
Damir Roje
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Sat 15:04  Table 5
59   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Marko Jurić
Sat 15:21  Table 6
60   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 15:30  Table 4
61   
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Sat 15:58  Table 2
62   
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Croatia
Pero Tomić
Sat 16:19  Table 7
63   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Sat 16:28  Table 1
64   
Croatia
Ivan Šantić
Croatia
Ivan Buljan
Sat 17:01  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 8
65   
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Sat 17:07  Table 3
66   
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sat 17:07  Table 5
67   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 17:08  Table 4
68   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sat 17:23  Table 2
69   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Ferdinand Arambašić
Sat 17:42  Table 1
70   
Croatia
Pero Tomić
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sat 18:15  Table 4
71   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 18:15  Table 2
72   
Croatia
Ivan Buljan
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Sat 18:29  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 9
73   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Sun 10:01  Table 1
74   
Croatia
Mile Afić
Croatia
Ivan Buljan
Sun 10:01  Table 2
75   
Croatia
Hrvoje Žaja
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sun 10:02  Table 3
76   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sun 10:02  Table 4
77   
Croatia
Mario Dražić
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sun 11:23  Table 3
78   
Sweden
Jörgen Haglund
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Sun 11:26  Table 4
79   
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sun 11:40  Table 1
80   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Sun 11:57  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 9
81   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Mile Afić
Sun 12:41  Table 3
82   
Croatia
Hrvoje Žaja
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sun 12:51  Table 1
83   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sweden
Jörgen Haglund
Sun 12:58  Table 4
84   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Sun 13:58  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 9
85   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Hrvoje Žaja
Sun 15:59  Table 1
86   
Sweden
Jörgen Haglund
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sun 15:59  Table 3

Final

Race to 9
87   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sweden
Jörgen Haglund
Sun 17:55