Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 22 - September 23, 2018

2.HBL Jug - 6.turnir

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Željan Radosavljević
6 (6/0) 80 (48/32)
60%
2 Ivo Milin
5 (4/1) 61 (36/25)
59%
3 Radoslav Knežić
7 (5/2) 83 (47/36)
57%
3 Pero Tomić
6 (4/2) 74 (40/34)
54%
5 Berislav Šilić
4 (3/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
5 Božo Propadalo
4 (3/1) 50 (30/20)
60%
5 Mile Afić
5 (3/2) 57 (35/22)
61%
5 Jozo Galić
5 (4/1) 55 (38/17)
69%
9 Jörgen Haglund
4 (2/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
Show more
9 Hrvoje Hrgović
5 (3/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
9 Igor Škorić
3 (2/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
9 Vedran Gracin
4 (2/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
9 Hrvoje Žaja
3 (2/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
9 Jere Puljić
3 (2/1) 40 (20/20)
50%
9 Tomislav Pilj
3 (2/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
9 Goran Bogunović
6 (4/2) 69 (40/29)
58%
17 Mario Drazic
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
17 Tomislav Ljulj
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
17 Frane Petričević
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
17 Špiro Cokarić
5 (3/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
17 Igor Puljak
5 (3/2) 51 (30/21)
59%
17 Damir Roje
2 (0/2) 20 (5/15)
25%
17 Petar Palic
4 (2/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
17 Luka Koštić
4 (2/2) 45 (18/27)
40%
25 Zdenko Puljić
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
25 Ivan Radun
2 (0/2) 16 (1/15)
6%
25 Robert Grubić
2 (0/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
25 Marko Jurić
2 (0/2) 18 (3/15)
17%
25 Ivan Šantić
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
25 Darko Bešlić
2 (0/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
25 Duje Glavinic
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
33 Dejan Matura
2 (0/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
33 Nikola Odak
2 (0/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
33 Domagoj Dzanko
2 (0/2) 19 (4/15)
21%
33 Marin Perišin
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
33 Petar Škomrlj
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
33 Mario Sopta
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
33 Dražen Šaškor
2 (0/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
33 Boris Pranić
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
33 Denis Kocen
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
33 Ferdinand Arambašić
2 (0/2) 20 (5/15)
25%
Starts Sep 22, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (42 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Alan Bujas

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Croatia
Ivan Šantić
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 10:19 
2   
Croatia
Darko Bešlić
Walk Over
 
3   
Croatia
Luka Koštić
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Sat 10:19 
4   
Croatia
Jozo Galić
Petar Palic
Sat 10:19 
5   
Croatia
Pero Tomić
Croatia
Igor Puljak
Sat 10:19 
6   
Croatia
Mile Afić
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
 
8   
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Sat 10:19 
9   
Croatia
Boris Pranić
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Sat 10:19 
10   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Croatia
Damir Roje
 
12   
Croatia
Marin Perišin
Croatia
Domagoj Dzanko
Sat 11:39 
13   
Croatia
Denis Kocen
Croatia
Ferdinand Arambašić
Sat 11:30 
14   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 11:21 
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
 
16   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Sat 11:49 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 12:00 
18   
Croatia
Darko Bešlić
Sweden
Jörgen Haglund
Sat 12:01 
19   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Luka Koštić
Sat 12:41 
20   
Croatia
Jozo Galić
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sat 13:00 
21   
Croatia
Željan Radosavljević
Croatia
Igor Puljak
Sat 13:11 
22   
Croatia
Mile Afić
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Sat 13:43 
23   
Croatia
Marko Jurić
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 13:48 
24   
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 13:56 
25   
Croatia
Mario Drazic
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Sat 14:30 
26   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Sat 14:10 
27   
Croatia
Eduard Karamatić
Croatia
Damir Roje
Sat 14:30 
28   
Croatia
Marin Perišin
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 14:46 
29   
Croatia
Hrvoje Žaja
Croatia
Ferdinand Arambašić
Sat 15:04 
30   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Sat 15:04 
31   
Croatia
Frane Petričević
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Sat 15:32 
32   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 15:30 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
33   
Croatia
Ivan Šantić
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Sat 16:59 
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Frane Petričević
 
35   
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Sat 17:27 
36   
Petar Palic
Croatia
Ferdinand Arambašić
Sat 16:29 
37   
Croatia
Pero Tomić
Croatia
Marin Perišin
Sat 17:17 
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Eduard Karamatić
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Robert Grubić
 
40   
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Croatia
Mario Drazic
Sat 17:27 
41   
Croatia
Boris Pranić
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Sat 18:08 
42   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Jurić
 
43   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Radun
 
44   
Croatia
Domagoj Dzanko
Croatia
Igor Puljak
Sat 18:24 
45   
Croatia
Denis Kocen
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sat 16:23 
46   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sat 18:28 
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Darko Bešlić
 
48   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 16:23 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
49   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sweden
Jörgen Haglund
Sat 18:51 
50   
Croatia
Luka Koštić
Croatia
Jozo Galić
Sat 19:21 
51   
Croatia
Željan Radosavljević
Croatia
Mile Afić
Sat 19:39 
52   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 19:28 
53   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sat 20:14 
54   
Croatia
Damir Roje
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 20:24 
55   
Croatia
Hrvoje Žaja
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 20:25 
56   
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 19:21 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
57   
Croatia
Ivan Šantić
Croatia
Frane Petričević
Sat 20:41 
58   
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Petar Palic
Sat 21:09 
59   
Croatia
Pero Tomić
Croatia
Eduard Karamatić
Sat 20:30 
60   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Mario Drazic
Sat 21:37 
61   
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Croatia
Marko Jurić
Sat 21:46 
62   
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Croatia
Igor Puljak
Sat 22:17 
63   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Sat 22:22 
64   
Croatia
Darko Bešlić
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 22:23 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
65   
Croatia
Frane Petričević
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sun 10:30 
66   
Petar Palic
Croatia
Mile Afić
Sun 10:30 
67   
Croatia
Pero Tomić
Croatia
Luka Koštić
Sun 10:30 
68   
Croatia
Mario Drazic
Sweden
Jörgen Haglund
Sun 10:30 
69   
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Sun 11:26 
70   
Croatia
Igor Puljak
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sun 11:26 
71   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Croatia
Damir Roje
Sun 11:26 
72   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sun 11:26 

Last sixteen

Race to 8
73   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Pero Tomić
Sun 13:20 
74   
Croatia
Jozo Galić
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sun 13:20 
75   
Croatia
Željan Radosavljević
Sweden
Jörgen Haglund
Sun 13:20 
76   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Sun 13:21 
77   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sun 15:42 
78   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Mile Afić
Sun 15:42 
79   
Croatia
Hrvoje Žaja
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sun 15:42 
80   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sun 15:43 

Quarter final

Race to 8
81   
Croatia
Pero Tomić
Croatia
Jozo Galić
Sun 17:59 
82   
Croatia
Željan Radosavljević
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sun 17:59 
83   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Croatia
Mile Afić
Sun 17:59 
84   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sun 17:59 

Semi final

Race to 8
85   
Croatia
Pero Tomić
Croatia
Željan Radosavljević
Sun 20:44 
86   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sun 20:44 

Final

Race to 8
87   
Croatia
Željan Radosavljević
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sun 23:28 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment