Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 23 - November 24, 2019

2. HBL Sjever – Sezona 2019 – 6. turnir

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Edin Redžić
6 (6/0) 73 (48/25)
66%
2 Tomislav Rahle
6 (5/1) 69 (45/24)
65%
3 Zoran Husul
5 (4/1) 62 (36/26)
58%
3 Dario Škorput
5 (4/1) 58 (36/22)
62%
5 Zdenko Bokšić
4 (3/1) 48 (28/20)
58%
5 Denis Budak
5 (3/2) 68 (33/35)
49%
5 Robert Burić
4 (3/1) 49 (28/21)
57%
5 Tin Petljak
4 (3/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
9 Kristijan Kipson
6 (4/2) 69 (35/34)
51%
Show more
9 Luka Peruško
5 (3/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
9 Edin Fetahović
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
9 Krunoslav Slišković
5 (3/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
9 Karlo Salkić
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
9 Domagoj Tikvić
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
9 Darko Šiljeg
6 (4/2) 79 (43/36)
54%
9 Jure Šiško
4 (3/1) 43 (31/12)
72%
17 Igor Jurišić
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
17 Josip Berišić
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
17 Davorin Meštrić
3 (1/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
17 Danijel Tot
3 (1/2) 28 (9/19)
32%
17 Dario Jozić
3 (1/2) 33 (12/21)
36%
17 Stjepko Hunjet
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
17 Tin Dalipi
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
17 Krunoslav Mišir
2 (0/2) 17 (2/15)
12%
25 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
25 Marijan Rahle
2 (0/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
25 Marko Mijat
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
25 Darko Gašparović
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
25 Eduard Pintarić
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
25 Mateo Majstorović
2 (0/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
33 Mladen Sever
2 (0/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
33 Ivan Samaržija
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Stipan Dolić
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
33 Denis Maretić
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
33 Borna Bevanda
2 (0/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
33 Krešo Ceraj
2 (0/2) 20 (5/15)
25%
Entry deadline Nov 21, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Nov 23, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (39 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Samir Antunović (samir.antunovic@xnet.hr)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Sat 10:00  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
 
4   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Walk Over
 
5   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Sat 10:00  Table 4
6   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
 
8   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 10:00  Table 3
9   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Sat 10:00  Table 5
10   
Croatia
Luka Kojić
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
 
12   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Sat 10:00  Table 8
13   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Maro Marčinko
Sat 10:00  Table 2
14   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Denis Budak
 
16   
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 10:00  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Sat 12:54  Table 1
18   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 10:00 
19   
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 11:39  Table 5
20   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 13:32  Table 2
21   
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Sat 11:17  Table 4
22   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 10:00  Table 6
23   
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 11:13  Table 2
24   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 13:09  Table 4
25   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Sat 13:37  Table 1
26   
Croatia
Luka Kojić
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Sat 11:46  Table 8
27   
Croatia
Darko Gašparović
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Sat 11:05  Table 1
28   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 12:34  Table 6
29   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 12:25  Table 3
30   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 11:05  Table 3
31   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 11:50  Table 8
32   
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 12:09  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 7
33   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Sat 14:15  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
 
36   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Mijat
 
37   
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Sat 13:46  Table 5
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Darko Gašparović
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Luka Kojić
 
40   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Sat 14:36  Table 1
41   
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 13:30 
42   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
 
43   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
44   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Sat 13:51  Table 7
45   
Croatia
Maro Marčinko
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Sat 14:54  Table 3
46   
Walk Over
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
 
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
 
48   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Sat 14:18  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 8
49   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 15:02  Table 6
50   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 14:55  Table 2
51   
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Sat 13:41  Table 6
52   
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 15:10  Table 7
53   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Sat 15:13  Table 3
54   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 15:16  Table 4
55   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 15:19  Table 5
56   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 15:50  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 7
57   
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 15:59  Table 1
58   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Sat 16:17  Table 3
59   
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Croatia
Darko Gašparović
Sat 16:19  Table 7
60   
Croatia
Luka Kojić
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 16:30 
61   
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 16:32  Table 6
62   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Sat 16:35  Table 2
63   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Sat 16:46  Table 5
64   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
65   
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
Sat 17:30  Table 1
66   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Sat 17:39  Table 3
67   
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 17:38  Table 8
68   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 16:59  Table 4
69   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 18:31  Table 4
70   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 17:50  Table 2
71   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Sat 18:07  Table 5
72   
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Sat 17:49  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 8
73   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Sun 10:00  Table 5
74   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Sun 10:00  Table 6
75   
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Sun 10:00  Table 7
76   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sun 10:00  Table 2
77   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sun 10:00  Table 1
78   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Sun 10:00  Table 4
79   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Sun 10:00  Table 3
80   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Sun 10:00  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 8
81   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sun 12:20  Table 1
82   
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sun 12:20  Table 3
83   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sun 12:20  Table 2
84   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sun 12:20  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 8
85   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sun 14:13  Table 2
86   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sun 14:13  Table 3

Final

Race to 8
87   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sun 15:52  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment