Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 11 - May 12, 2019

2. HBL Sjever – Sezona 2019 – 3. turnir

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomislav Rahle
6 (6/0) 81 (48/33)
59%
2 Ivica Medunić
6 (5/1) 73 (47/26)
64%
3 Stipan Dolić
8 (6/2) 100 (55/45)
55%
3 Tin Venos
6 (5/1) 77 (47/30)
61%
5 Saša Kušter
5 (4/1) 62 (38/24)
61%
5 Edin Redžić
6 (4/2) 70 (36/34)
51%
5 Danijel Tot
7 (5/2) 78 (41/37)
53%
5 Marko Perić
5 (4/1) 65 (38/27)
58%
9 Zoran Husul
4 (3/1) 47 (28/19)
60%
Show more
9 Marko Mijat
6 (4/2) 75 (39/36)
52%
9 Eduard Pintarić
4 (2/2) 50 (23/27)
46%
9 Roko Nikolić
4 (3/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
9 Juraj Jurković
5 (3/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
9 Jure Šiško
3 (2/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
9 Krešo Ceraj
5 (3/2) 58 (33/25)
57%
9 Bruno Kuvek
5 (3/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
17 Igor Jurišić
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
17 Robert Burić
4 (2/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
17 Marijan Rahle
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
17 Mario Petrović
3 (1/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
17 Krunoslav Slišković
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
17 Boris Herceg
4 (2/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
17 Stjepko Hunjet
3 (1/2) 33 (12/21)
36%
17 Tin Dalipi
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
25 Tihomir Smolko
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
25 Zdenko Bokšić
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
25 Ervin Radovanović
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
25 Josip Berišić
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
25 Ivan Samaržija
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
25 Davorin Meštrić
4 (2/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
25 Marinko Gojić
3 (1/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
25 Antonio Dumancic
2 (0/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
33 Mladen Sever
3 (1/2) 28 (9/19)
32%
33 Denis Budak
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
33 Goran Đorđević
2 (0/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
33 Tin Petljak
2 (0/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
33 Darko Gašparović
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
33 Miroslav Mlinarić
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Matija Verić
2 (0/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
33 Denis Maretić
2 (0/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
33 Karlo Salkić
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
33 Domagoj Tikvić
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
33 Dario Jozić
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
33 Andrej Radovanović
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
33 Borna Bevanda
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
33 Mateo Majstorović
2 (0/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
Entry deadline May 8, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts May 11, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (48 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Samir Antunović (samir.antunovic@xnet.hr)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Sat 10:09  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Boris Herceg
Sat 10:11  Table 2
3   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 10:09  Table 3
4   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 10:09  Table 4
5   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 10:45  Table 2
6   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Darko Gašparović
Sat 10:09  Table 5
7   
Croatia
Goran Đorđević
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Sat 10:09  Table 6
8   
Croatia
Tin Venos
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 10:09  Table 7
9   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Roko Nikolić
Sat 11:35  Table 3
10   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Aco Vučetić
Sat 10:09  Table 8
11   
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 11:35  Table 1
12   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Sat 11:03  Table 7
13   
Croatia
Matija Verić
Croatia
Marko Perić
Sat 11:36  Table 6
14   
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Sat 11:37  Table 2
15   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Sat 11:44  Table 4
16   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Croatia
Marinko Gojić
Sat 12:30  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Sat 13:09  Table 1
18   
Croatia
Boris Herceg
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sat 13:09  Table 3
19   
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 13:18  Table 6
20   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 13:13  Table 2
21   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 12:49  Table 8
22   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Sat 13:48  Table 4
23   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Sat 13:55  Table 1
24   
Croatia
Tin Venos
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 12:46  Table 7
25   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Roko Nikolić
Sat 14:35  Table 8
26   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Sat 10:22  Table 8
27   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
Sat 14:04  Table 7
28   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 14:35  Table 2
29   
Croatia
Miroslav Mlinarić
Croatia
Marko Perić
Sat 14:35  Table 5
30   
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Sat 14:46  Table 3
31   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 14:48  Table 6
32   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 15:17  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 7
33   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Sat 17:18  Table 1
34   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
 
35   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Sat 16:50  Table 3
36   
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Croatia
Miroslav Mlinarić
 
37   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Sat 15:51  Table 2
38   
Croatia
Darko Gašparović
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
Sat 16:02  Table 6
39   
Croatia
Goran Đorđević
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 15:47  Table 7
40   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 16:12  Table 8
41   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 15:22  Table 4
42   
Croatia
Aco Vučetić
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
 
43   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Sat 15:51  Table 1
44   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 17:03  Table 5
45   
Croatia
Matija Verić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 17:27  Table 2
46   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 16:52  Table 4
47   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Boris Herceg
Sat 17:39  Table 7
48   
Croatia
Marinko Gojić
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Sat 17:27  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 8
49   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sat 18:37  Table 4
50   
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 18:26  Table 2
51   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 19:00  Table 1
52   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Tin Venos
Sat 18:26  Table 6
53   
Croatia
Roko Nikolić
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Sat 19:01  Table 8
54   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 16:35  Table 4
55   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Sat 19:15  Table 3
56   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 20:03  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 7
57   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Sat 19:21  Table 7
58   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 18:12  Table 5
59   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
Sat 18:08  Table 8
60   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 19:42  Table 5
61   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Sat 18:02  Table 3
62   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 19:52  Table 4
63   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 20:17  Table 1
64   
Croatia
Boris Herceg
Croatia
Marinko Gojić
Sat 19:44  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 7
65   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 20:53  Table 5
66   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 20:30  Table 2
67   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Sat 20:44  Table 7
68   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sat 20:59  Table 4
69   
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 21:41  Table 3
70   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Sat 21:12  Table 8
71   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Sat 21:35  Table 1
72   
Croatia
Boris Herceg
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Sat 21:46  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 8
73   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Sun 10:03  Table 1
74   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sun 10:03  Table 2
75   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sun 10:03  Table 3
76   
Croatia
Tin Venos
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Sun 10:04  Table 4
77   
Croatia
Roko Nikolić
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Sun 10:04  Table 5
78   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sun 10:04  Table 6
79   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Sun 10:04  Table 7
80   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sun 10:04  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 8
81   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sun 12:04  Table 2
82   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Tin Venos
Sun 12:04  Table 4
83   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sun 12:04  Table 8
84   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sun 12:04  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 8
85   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Tin Venos
Sun 13:51  Table 2
86   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sun 13:51  Table 4

Final

Race to 8
87   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sun 15:36  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment