Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 23 - November 24, 2019

2. HBL Jug – Sezona 2019 – 6. turnir

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Špiro Cokarić
5 (5/0) 57 (40/17)
70%
2 Igor Škorić
5 (4/1) 59 (38/21)
64%
3 Mihovil Kovačić
7 (5/2) 72 (46/26)
64%
3 Radoslav Knežić
6 (4/2) 65 (40/25)
62%
5 Vedran Gracin
4 (3/1) 44 (25/19)
57%
5 Božo Propadalo
3 (2/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
5 Mario Sopta
6 (4/2) 66 (35/31)
53%
5 Vinko Smolić
5 (3/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
9 Berislav Šilić
2 (1/1) 26 (11/15)
42%
Show more
9 Goran Bazina
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
9 Duje Glavinic
4 (2/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
9 Marin Cokarić
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
13 Zdenko Puljić
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
13 Petar Škomrlj
2 (0/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
13 Frane Petričević
4 (2/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
13 Ivan Buljan
4 (2/2) 52 (24/28)
46%
17 Nikola Odak
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
17 Ivan Šantić
2 (0/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
17 Damir Roje
3 (1/2) 30 (10/20)
33%
17 Josip Kulušić
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
17 Tomislava Palinić
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
17 Davor Marijanović
2 (0/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
25 Mladen Kelava
2 (0/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
25 Robert Grubić
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
25 Marin Ivančić
2 (0/2) 18 (3/15)
17%
Entry deadline Nov 20, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Nov 23, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Dejan Matura

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Josip Kulušić
Croatia
Davor Marijanović
Sat 09:53  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Sat 09:53  Table 2
4   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Croatia
Damir Roje
Sat 09:54  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Croatia
Tomislava Palinić
Sat 09:53  Table 7
6   
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Croatia
Ivan Šantić
Sat 09:54  Table 5
7   
Mate Močić
Croatia
Vice Bačić
Sat 09:54  Table 6
8   
Croatia
Marin Cokarić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 11:17  Table 7
9   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sat 11:23  Table 2
10   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 11:14  Table 7
11   
Croatia
Ivan Buljan
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Sat 11:27  Table 4
12   
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Sat 11:30  Table 5
13   
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Croatia
Marin Ivančić
Sat 11:01  Table 6
14   
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sat 11:37  Table 3
15   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Frane Petričević
Sat 09:54  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Josip Kulušić
Sat 12:39  Table 7
18   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sat 12:30  Table 1
19   
Croatia
Tomislava Palinić
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Sat 12:15  Table 6
20   
Croatia
Vice Bačić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
 
21   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 13:05  Table 2
22   
Croatia
Ivan Buljan
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Sat 13:37  Table 4
23   
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sat 12:59  Table 3
24   
Croatia
Frane Petričević
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 12:54  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Davor Marijanović
 
26   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Damir Roje
Sat 13:52  Table 1
27   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Croatia
Ivan Šantić
 
28   
Mate Močić
Croatia
Marin Cokarić
 
29   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
 
30   
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Sat 13:50  Table 6
31   
Croatia
Marin Ivančić
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Sat 13:29  Table 2
32   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Croatia
Davor Marijanović
Croatia
Frane Petričević
Sat 15:04  Table 5
34   
Croatia
Damir Roje
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Sat 16:20  Table 5
35   
Croatia
Ivan Šantić
Croatia
Ivan Buljan
Sat 15:24  Table 4
36   
Croatia
Marin Cokarić
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 13:43 
37   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Vice Bačić
 
38   
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Croatia
Tomislava Palinić
Sat 15:36  Table 6
39   
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Sat 15:37  Table 3
40   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Josip Kulušić
Sat 14:07  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 8
41   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sat 14:57  Table 2
42   
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 14:43  Table 3
43   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Sat 16:15  Table 1
44   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 16:35  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Croatia
Frane Petričević
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Sat 17:19  Table 3
46   
Croatia
Ivan Buljan
Croatia
Marin Cokarić
Sat 16:36  Table 7
47   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Sat 16:39  Table 6
48   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Sat 17:22  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Sat 18:50  Table 3
50   
Croatia
Marin Cokarić
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sat 18:39  Table 4
51   
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 18:39  Table 2
52   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Sat 18:39  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 8
53   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Sun 11:11  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Sun 11:11  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Sun 11:11  Table 3
56   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sun 11:11  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 8
57   
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sun 13:07  Table 1
58   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sun 13:07  Table 4

Final

Race to 8
59   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sun 15:13  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment