Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 31 - September 1, 2019

2. HBL Jug – Sezona 2019 – 5. turnir

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jere Puljić
6 (6/0) 81 (54/27)
67%
2 Igor Škorić
6 (5/1) 82 (53/29)
65%
3 Vedran Gracin
4 (3/1) 61 (35/26)
57%
3 Špiro Cokarić
4 (3/1) 56 (29/27)
52%
5 Anton Tadin
5 (3/2) 61 (28/33)
46%
5 Petar Škomrlj
5 (3/2) 68 (36/32)
53%
5 Božo Propadalo
4 (2/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
5 Radoslav Knežić
5 (3/2) 61 (34/27)
56%
9 Marko Šola
3 (1/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
Show more
9 Dražen Šaškor
4 (2/2) 57 (29/28)
51%
9 Marin Bilić
3 (1/2) 37 (13/24)
35%
9 Tino Mindoljević
4 (2/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
13 Berislav Šilić
3 (1/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
13 Zdenko Puljić
3 (1/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
13 Vice Bačić
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
13 Tomislav Pilj
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
17 Nikola Odak
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
17 Hrvoje Hrgović
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
17 Robert Grubić
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
17 Duje Glavinic
3 (1/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
17 Marin Ivančić
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
17 Vedran Divković
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
25 Damir Roje
2 (0/2) 19 (2/17)
11%
Entry deadline Aug 28, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Aug 31, 2019, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dress code B
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Dejan Matura

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Sat 10:12  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Damir Roje
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Sat 10:12  Table 2
4   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Sat 10:12  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Anton Tadin
Croatia
Tino Mindoljević
Sat 10:12  Table 4
7   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Vjeko Šoškić
Sat 10:12  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
 
9   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Vice Bačić
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 10:12 
11   
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Croatia
Marin Ivančić
Sat 10:55 
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Šola
 
13   
Mate Močić
Walk Over
 
14   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Marin Bilić
Sat 11:02  Table 5
15   
Croatia
Vedran Divković
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Sat 11:26  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 11:10  Table 2
18   
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Sat 12:15  Table 3
19   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Tino Mindoljević
Sat 11:35  Table 4
20   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sat 13:02  Table 5
21   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 12:45 
22   
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 13:24  Table 2
23   
Mate Močić
Croatia
Marin Bilić
Sat 13:00 
24   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 12:40  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 8
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Robert Grubić
 
26   
Croatia
Damir Roje
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sat 12:29  Table 2
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Anton Tadin
 
28   
Croatia
Vjeko Šoškić
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Vice Bačić
 
30   
Croatia
Marin Ivančić
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
 
32   
Croatia
Vedran Divković
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
33   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 14:16  Table 3
34   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Mate Močić
Sat 14:30 
35   
Croatia
Anton Tadin
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Sat 15:01 
36   
Croatia
Vjeko Šoškić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 14:30 
37   
Croatia
Vice Bačić
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 14:22 
38   
Croatia
Marin Ivančić
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sat 13:56  Table 4
39   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Sat 14:59  Table 2
40   
Croatia
Vedran Divković
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 16:00 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
41   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Sat 15:24  Table 3
42   
Croatia
Tino Mindoljević
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sat 14:34  Table 1
43   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 15:36  Table 5
44   
Croatia
Marin Bilić
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Sat 14:34  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 8
45   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sat 15:50  Table 4
46   
Croatia
Anton Tadin
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 16:31  Table 2
47   
Croatia
Vice Bačić
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sat 16:29 
48   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 16:49  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 8
49   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Croatia
Tino Mindoljević
Sat 17:29  Table 1
50   
Croatia
Anton Tadin
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Sat 17:42  Table 5
51   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Marin Bilić
Sat 17:39  Table 4
52   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 18:29  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Anton Tadin
Sun 12:03  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sun 12:03  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sun 12:03  Table 3
56   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sun 12:03  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sun 14:09  Table 3
58   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Sun 14:14  Table 1

Final

Race to 9
59   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Sun 16:03 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment