Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 23 - March 24, 2019

2. HBL Jug – Sezona 2019 – 2. turnir

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Željan Radosavljević
6 (6/0) 83 (54/29)
65%
2 Mario Sopta
7 (5/2) 98 (57/41)
58%
3 Igor Škorić
6 (4/2) 87 (45/42)
52%
3 Vedran Gracin
4 (3/1) 56 (32/24)
57%
5 Berislav Šilić
4 (3/1) 55 (35/20)
64%
5 Tomislav Ljulj
4 (3/1) 60 (32/28)
53%
5 Jere Puljić
5 (3/2) 62 (34/28)
55%
5 Špiro Cokarić
5 (3/2) 66 (38/28)
58%
9 Dejan Matura
3 (2/1) 41 (19/22)
46%
Show more
9 Tomislav Pilj
3 (2/1) 48 (25/23)
52%
9 Božo Propadalo
4 (2/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
9 Radoslav Knežić
5 (3/2) 73 (40/33)
55%
9 Mile Afić
4 (3/1) 45 (33/12)
73%
9 Goran Bogunović
3 (1/2) 38 (14/24)
37%
9 Pero Tomić
3 (2/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
9 Marin Cokarić
4 (2/2) 64 (33/31)
52%
17 Nikola Odak
5 (3/2) 67 (35/32)
52%
17 Hrvoje Hrgović
4 (2/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
17 Vice Bačić
4 (2/2) 49 (22/27)
45%
17 Petar Škomrlj
3 (1/2) 40 (15/25)
38%
17 Mladen Zečić
3 (1/2) 34 (11/23)
32%
17 Frane Petričević
3 (1/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
17 Mladen Kelava
3 (1/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
17 Marin Milovčić
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
25 Zdenko Puljić
4 (2/2) 58 (27/31)
47%
25 Ivan Buljan
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
25 Duje Glavinić
2 (0/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
25 Ferdinand Arambašić
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
25 Marin Lolić
2 (0/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
25 Vjeko Šoškić
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
25 Martin Krstić
2 (0/2) 21 (4/17)
19%
33 Mario Drazic
2 (0/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
33 Dražen Šaškor
3 (1/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
33 Robert Grubić
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
33 Vedran Divković
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
33 Marin Bilić
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
Entry deadline Mar 20, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Mar 23, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (37 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Croatia
Mario Drazic
Sat 11:18  Table 5
2   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Pero Tomić
 
4   
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Walk Over
 
5   
Croatia
Mile Afić
Croatia
Vjeko Šoškić
Sat 10:00  Table 1
6   
Croatia
Marin Lolić
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Buljan
 
8   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Sat 10:00  Table 2
9   
Croatia
Vedran Divković
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Sat 13:02  Table 5
10   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
 
12   
Croatia
Marin Bilić
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Croatia
Damir Roje
 
14   
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
 
16   
Croatia
Vice Bačić
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Sat 10:00  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Sat 13:58  Table 4
18   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Martin Krstić
Sat 11:32  Table 2
19   
Croatia
Ferdinand Arambašić
Croatia
Pero Tomić
Sat 10:00  Table 4
20   
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Croatia
Marin Cokarić
Sat 10:00  Table 5
21   
Croatia
Mladen Zečić
Croatia
Mile Afić
Sat 14:26  Table 3
22   
Croatia
Marin Lolić
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sat 11:06  Table 4
23   
Croatia
Željan Radosavljević
Croatia
Ivan Buljan
Sat 11:09  Table 1
24   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 14:27  Table 1
25   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Sat 15:04  Table 5
26   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Sat 11:15  Table 3
27   
Croatia
Frane Petričević
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Sat 12:27  Table 1
28   
Croatia
Marin Bilić
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 13:03  Table 3
29   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Damir Roje
Sat 13:14  Table 4
30   
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Sat 12:34  Table 2
31   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Sat 14:09  Table 2
32   
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Sat 15:04  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 8
33   
Croatia
Mario Drazic
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Sat 16:21  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
 
36   
Walk Over
Croatia
Damir Roje
 
37   
Croatia
Vjeko Šoškić
Croatia
Marin Bilić
Sat 15:46  Table 2
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Frane Petričević
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
 
40   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Sat 17:21  Table 4
41   
Croatia
Vedran Divković
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 16:18  Table 4
42   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Buljan
 
43   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marin Lolić
 
44   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mladen Zečić
 
45   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
 
46   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ferdinand Arambašić
 
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Martin Krstić
 
48   
Croatia
Vice Bačić
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Sat 16:04  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 9
49   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 16:56  Table 5
50   
Croatia
Pero Tomić
Croatia
Marin Cokarić
Sat 16:58  Table 2
51   
Croatia
Mile Afić
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sat 17:46  Table 1
52   
Croatia
Željan Radosavljević
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sat 17:54  Table 3
53   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 18:19  Table 5
54   
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 18:39  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Sat 19:21  Table 4
56   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Sat 19:22  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 8
57   
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Sat 19:55  Table 2
58   
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Croatia
Damir Roje
 
59   
Croatia
Vjeko Šoškić
Croatia
Frane Petričević
Sat 19:57  Table 5
60   
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Sat 19:58  Table 1
61   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Ivan Buljan
Sat 20:36  Table 4
62   
Croatia
Marin Lolić
Croatia
Mladen Zečić
Sat 20:44  Table 3
63   
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Croatia
Ferdinand Arambašić
Sat 21:11  Table 2
64   
Croatia
Martin Krstić
Croatia
Vice Bačić
Sat 19:05  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 8
65   
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sat 21:26  Table 5
66   
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sat 21:26  Table 1
67   
Croatia
Frane Petričević
Croatia
Marin Cokarić
Sat 22:03  Table 4
68   
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 22:45  Table 2
69   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Sat 22:58  Table 3
70   
Croatia
Mladen Zečić
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Sat 23:14  Table 5
71   
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 23:03  Table 1
72   
Croatia
Vice Bačić
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 23:26  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 9
73   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sun 10:01  Table 1
74   
Croatia
Pero Tomić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sun 10:01  Table 2
75   
Croatia
Mile Afić
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Sun 10:01  Table 3
76   
Croatia
Željan Radosavljević
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Sun 10:01  Table 4
77   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Sun 10:01  Table 5
78   
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Croatia
Marin Cokarić
Sun 11:09  Table 4
79   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sun 11:34  Table 1
80   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sun 11:34  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 9
81   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sun 12:04  Table 3
82   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Croatia
Željan Radosavljević
Sun 12:14  Table 5
83   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Sun 13:02  Table 4
84   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sun 14:17  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 9
85   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Željan Radosavljević
Sun 16:23  Table 5
86   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sun 16:23  Table 1

Final

Race to 9
87   
Croatia
Željan Radosavljević
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Sun 18:12  Table 5