Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 1 - February 2, 2020

2. HBL Istok – Sezona 2020 – 1. turnir

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ivan Vicković
5 (5/0) 46 (35/11)
76%
2 Filip Kotromanović
5 (4/1) 54 (29/25)
54%
3 Zoran Dmitrović
4 (3/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
3 Darko Vidović
6 (4/2) 66 (37/29)
56%
5 Gordan Farkaš
5 (3/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
5 Dragan Đuraković
4 (3/1) 47 (25/22)
53%
5 Sven Markušev
5 (3/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
5 Nenad Havelka
5 (3/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
9 Krešimir Markanović
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
Show more
9 Grubišić Ivan
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
9 Zvonko Pešo PIT
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
9 Ivan Bekavac
4 (2/2) 42 (25/17)
60%
13 Igor Troskot
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
13 Sebastijan Križanić
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
13 Marjanović Novica "Globus"
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
13 Matej Opačak
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
17 Dinko Šokčević
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
17 Juraj Vojvodić
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
17 Ivan Tolić
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Mario Uštar
2 (0/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
17 Dejan Činčurak
2 (0/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
17 Matej Matković
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
17 Dino Grubišić
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
25 Vedran Vojvodić
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
25 Dalibor Pipunić
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
Entry deadline Jan 28, 2020, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Feb 1, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Vice Ančić (viceancic73@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Croatia
Marjanović Novica "Globus"
Sat 10:16  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Sat 10:12  Table 2
4   
Croatia
Igor Troskot
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
Sat 10:11  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Krešimir Kruljac
Croatia
Darko Vidović
  Table 4
6   
Croatia
Dragan Đuraković
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Sat 10:16  Table 4
7   
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
 
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
 
9   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Sebastijan Križanić
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Sat 10:14  Table 5
11   
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Sat 10:00  Table 6
12   
Croatia
Dejan Činčurak
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
Sat 10:17  Table 7
13   
Croatia
Gordan Farkaš
Croatia
Zvonko Pešo PIT
Sat 10:11  Table 8
14   
Croatia
Vedran Vojvodić
Croatia
Dino Grubišić
Sat 11:52  Table 2
15   
Croatia
Matej Matković
Croatia
Ivan Tolić
Sat 11:30 
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Croatia
Marjanović Novica "Globus"
Sat 11:54  Table 3
18   
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
Sat 12:06  Table 5
19   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Croatia
Dragan Đuraković
Sat 12:11 
20   
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Sat 12:07  Table 6
21   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Sat 11:57  Table 1
22   
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
Sat 12:11  Table 7
23   
Croatia
Zvonko Pešo PIT
Croatia
Dino Grubišić
Sat 13:27  Table 6
24   
Croatia
Matej Matković
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sat 13:17  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
 
26   
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Croatia
Igor Troskot
Sat 13:16  Table 3
27   
Croatia
Krešimir Kruljac
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Sat 13:00 
28   
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Sebastijan Križanić
 
30   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Croatia
Dejan Činčurak
Sat 13:00 
31   
Croatia
Gordan Farkaš
Croatia
Vedran Vojvodić
Sat 13:53  Table 6
32   
Croatia
Ivan Tolić
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Croatia
Matej Matković
Sat 14:48  Table 3
34   
Croatia
Igor Troskot
Croatia
Dino Grubišić
Sat 15:23  Table 2
35   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sat 13:56  Table 2
36   
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
Croatia
Matej Opačak
 
37   
Croatia
Sebastijan Križanić
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Sat 14:20  Table 1
38   
Croatia
Dejan Činčurak
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 14:14  Table 8
39   
Croatia
Gordan Farkaš
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
Sat 14:52  Table 4
40   
Croatia
Ivan Tolić
Croatia
Marjanović Novica "Globus"
Sat 15:00  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Sat 16:01  Table 1
42   
Croatia
Dragan Đuraković
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Sat 15:21  Table 7
43   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
Sat 15:28  Table 5
44   
Croatia
Zvonko Pešo PIT
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sat 15:49  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Croatia
Igor Troskot
Sat 16:44  Table 4
46   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Sat 16:44  Table 2
47   
Croatia
Sebastijan Križanić
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 16:44  Table 5
48   
Croatia
Gordan Farkaš
Croatia
Marjanović Novica "Globus"
Sat 16:46  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Sat 18:22  Table 1
50   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Sat 18:27  Table 3
51   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Croatia
Zvonko Pešo PIT
Sat 18:27  Table 2
52   
Croatia
Gordan Farkaš
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
Sat 18:25  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Croatia
Gordan Farkaš
Sun 15:17  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Dragan Đuraković
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sun 15:17  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Sun 15:21  Table 3
56   
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Sun 15:21  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sun 17:07  Table 1
58   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sun 17:07  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
59   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sun 18:39  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment