Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 20 - July 21, 2019

2.º torneo 1.ª categoría

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Luis Pérez Pérez
5 (5/0) 44 (28/16)
64%
2 José Agustín Torga
6 (4/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
3 Raul Esmoris
4 (3/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
3 Olegario García González
4 (3/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
5 Pedro Merino
4 (3/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
5 Daniel Machado Barreiro
4 (2/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
5 Guillermo González valles
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
5 Luis Alberto Martínez del Busto
5 (3/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
9 Dario Carrera Suarez
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Show more
9 Mirella Feito Sanchez
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Abraham Perez
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Jose Zapico Castro
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Ezequiel Barba González
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
13 Jose Manuel Garcia
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Oliver Mora
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
13 Diego Pérez
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Roldán F. Alonso Tuñón
Café Pool Keiton
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Borja Blanco
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Entry deadline Jul 19, 2019, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 20, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Café Pool Keiton
Contact Café Pool Keiton (limart87@gmail.com, 987233730)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Spain
Roldán F. Alonso Tuñón
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Borja Blanco
Spain
Luis Alberto del Busto
Sat 11:18 
3   
Spain
Abraham Perez
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Spain
Olegario García González
 
5   
Spain
Guillermo González valles
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Swaziland
Ezequiel Barba González
 
7   
Spain
Luis Pérez Pérez
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Spain
Dario Carrera Suarez
 
9   
Spain
Jose Manuel Garcia
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Spain
José Agustín Torga
 
11   
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
 
13   
Antarctica
Jose Zapico Castro
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Spain
Daniel Machado Barreiro
 
15   
Spain
Pedro Merino
Spain
Oliver Mora
Sat 11:18 
16   
Walk Over
Spain
Diego Pérez
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Spain
Roldán F. Alonso Tuñón
Spain
Luis Alberto del Busto
Sat 15:01 
18   
Spain
Abraham Perez
Spain
Olegario García González
Sat 11:18 
19   
Spain
Guillermo González valles
Swaziland
Ezequiel Barba González
Sat 11:51 
20   
Spain
Luis Pérez Pérez
Spain
Dario Carrera Suarez
Sat 12:25 
21   
Spain
Jose Manuel Garcia
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Sat 12:31 
22   
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Sat 12:38 
23   
Antarctica
Jose Zapico Castro
Spain
Daniel Machado Barreiro
Sat 12:59 
24   
Spain
Pedro Merino
Spain
Diego Pérez
Sat 13:25 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Spain
Borja Blanco
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Spain
Oliver Mora
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Spain
Borja Blanco
Spain
Diego Pérez
Sat 14:06 
34   
Walk Over
Antarctica
Jose Zapico Castro
 
35   
Walk Over
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
 
36   
Walk Over
Spain
Jose Manuel Garcia
 
37   
Walk Over
Spain
Dario Carrera Suarez
 
38   
Walk Over
Swaziland
Ezequiel Barba González
 
39   
Walk Over
Spain
Abraham Perez
 
40   
Spain
Oliver Mora
Spain
Roldán F. Alonso Tuñón
Sat 16:19 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Spain
Luis Alberto del Busto
Spain
Olegario García González
Sat 16:19 
42   
Spain
Guillermo González valles
Spain
Luis Pérez Pérez
Sat 13:31 
43   
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Sat 13:46 
44   
Spain
Daniel Machado Barreiro
Spain
Pedro Merino
Sat 14:24 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Spain
Diego Pérez
Antarctica
Jose Zapico Castro
Sat 15:12 
46   
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Spain
Jose Manuel Garcia
Sat 15:12 
47   
Spain
Dario Carrera Suarez
Swaziland
Ezequiel Barba González
Sat 16:52 
48   
Spain
Abraham Perez
Spain
Oliver Mora
Sat 17:02 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Antarctica
Jose Zapico Castro
Spain
Guillermo González valles
Sat 17:06 
50   
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Spain
Luis Alberto del Busto
Sat 17:30 
51   
Spain
Dario Carrera Suarez
Spain
Daniel Machado Barreiro
Sat 17:49 
52   
Spain
Abraham Perez
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Sat 18:07 

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Spain
Olegario García González
Spain
Daniel Machado Barreiro
Sat 18:46 
54   
Spain
Luis Pérez Pérez
Spain
Luis Alberto del Busto
Sat 18:46 
55   
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Spain
Guillermo González valles
Sat 18:46 
56   
Spain
Pedro Merino
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Sat 19:30 

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Spain
Olegario García González
Spain
Luis Pérez Pérez
Sat 20:00 
58   
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Sat 20:44 

Final

Race to 6
59   
Spain
Luis Pérez Pérez
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Sat 22:25 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment