Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 16, 2021

2-ри Ранкинг Турнир по Билярд с Хендикап на 9-та топка

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Milcho Makendjiev
4 (4/0) 37 (25/12)
68%
2 Aleksandar Kasabov
4 (3/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
3 Sashko Dimitrov
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
3 Angel Atanasov
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
5 Венцислав Димитров
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
5 Vasil Sandukchiev
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
7 Nikolai Delidimov
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
7 Daniel Todorov
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
Starts May 16, 2021, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (8 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Bo&Bo Billiard Club
More info
Ранкинг Турните вече ще са с Хендикап Система. картотекираните състезатели ще бъдат разделени на 3 групи А B C.
A група ще дават Аванс на Б група 1 на С - група 2 на всички останали 3. Те са Милчо Макенджиев, Даниел Тодоров, Сашко Димитров и Радослав Милков.
B - Група ще дават аванс на С - група 1 и на всички останали 2. те са Ангел Атанасов , Венци Димитров, Атанас Гюров и Александър Касабов.
С- Група ще дават на всички останали аванс 1. Те са Васил Сандъкчиев, Джани Кочев, Венци Стоянов, Иван Цанев, Борислав Ризов, Радослав Атанасов, Николай Делидимов

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Sun 10:54 
2   
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandukchiev
Bulgaria
Nikolai Delidimov
Sun 10:54 
3   
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Sun 11:23 
4   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Sun 11:23 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
5   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandukchiev
Sun 12:05 
6   
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Sun 12:05 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
7   
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Bulgaria
Nikolai Delidimov
Sun 12:05 
8   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Sun 13:40 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
9   
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
Sun 13:17 
10   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandukchiev
Sun 14:11 

Semi final

Race to 6
11   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
Sun 14:41 
12   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Sun 14:41 

Final

Race to 6
13   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Sun 16:13 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants