Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 12, 2019

2 Eliminacje do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów Frame 12.05.2019

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Adam Stefankiewicz
5 (5/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
2 Kamil Zięba
6 (4/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
3 Rafał Olbromski
5 (4/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
3 Filip Pira
4 (3/1) 21 (15/6)
71%
5 Adrian Kozakowski
6 (4/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
5 Jacek Janiszewski
4 (3/1) 19 (14/5)
74%
5 Tomasz Kozieł
5 (3/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
5 Łukasz Kowalski
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Piotr Kleinschmidt
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
Show more
9 Łukasz Szczygieł
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Hubert Łuczak
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
9 Marcin Waliszewski
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
13 Marcin Seba
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
13 Filip Stanke
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Adam Kawczyński
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Dylan Jomaa
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
17 Maciej Dryński
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Jan Grzelak
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
17 Krzysztof Skrzypiński
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
17 Daniel Szymczak
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Adam Tumidajewicz
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
Entry deadline May 12, 2019, 11:55 AM (local time)
Starts May 12, 2019, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Eliminacje do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów Frame
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Marcin Seba
Sun 12:02 
3   
Poland
Filip Pira
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
 
5   
Adam Kawczyński
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Sun 12:07  Table 6
7   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Sun 12:07  Table 9
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Jan Grzelak
 
9   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Poland
Adrian Kozakowski
Sun 12:07  Table 11
11   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Tumidajewicz
 
13   
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
 
15   
Daniel Szymczak
Poland
Rafał Ol
Sun 12:07  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Sun 12:07  Table 7
18   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Sun 12:07  Table 10
19   
Adam Kawczyński
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Sun 13:31  Table 6
20   
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Sun 12:45 
21   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Poland
Adrian Kozakowski
Sun 12:47  Table 11
22   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Adam Tumidajewicz
Sun 12:07  Table 12
23   
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Sun 12:07  Table 14
24   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Sun 12:54 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Seba
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Filip Stanke
 
28   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Daniel Szymczak
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Sun 12:56 
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
 
35   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Adam Tumidajewicz
Sun 13:32  Table 9
36   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Adrian Kozakowski
Sun 13:19  Table 12
37   
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Sun 12:47 
38   
Walk Over
Adam Kawczyński
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
 
40   
Daniel Szymczak
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Sun 12:58  Table 7

Winners qualification

41   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Filip Pira
Sun 12:59  Table 5
42   
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Sun 15:12  Table 6
43   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Sun 13:19  Table 11
44   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Rafał Ol
Sun 13:08  Table 10

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
Sun 13:07 
46   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Adrian Kozakowski
Sun 14:31  Table 5
47   
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Adam Kawczyński
Sun 15:12  Table 11
48   
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Sun 13:43  Table 7

Losers qualification

49   
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Sun 15:41  Table 6
50   
Poland
Adrian Kozakowski
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Sun 15:05  Table 5
51   
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Sun 16:46  Table 5
52   
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Sun 14:39  Table 7

Quarter final

53   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Sun 17:37  Table 01
54   
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Sun 17:37  Table 02
55   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Sun 17:37  Table 03
56   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Adrian Kozakowski
Sun 17:37  Table 04

Semi final

57   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Sun 18:15  Table 01
58   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Poland
Rafał Ol
Sun 18:24  Table 03

Final

59   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Adam Stefankiewicz
Sun 19:26  Table 01

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment