Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 25, 2018

147 Break Amateur Cup - turniej 5.

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Paweł Zdrojewski
6 (6/0) 18 (15/3)
83%
2 Mateusz Prudzyński
6 (4/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
3 Michał Karłowicz
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
3 Łukasz Bonisławski
4 (3/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
5 Daniel Brzozowski
4 (2/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
5 Paweł Kowalski
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
5 Witek Stachera
4 (3/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
5 Jarosław Kabat
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Kamil Pietruszewski
3 (1/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
9 Maciek Pawlik
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
9 Adam Marcinkowski
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
9 Aleksander Brzozowski
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
13 Leszek Izdebski
3 (0/3) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Alina Buryma
3 (0/3) 8 (2/6)
25%
Starts Mar 25, 2018, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 147 Break Amateur Cup
Contact Kacper Kielmans

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Łukasz Bonisławski 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 2
2 Michał Karłowicz 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 1
3 Adam Marcinkowski 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paweł Zdrojewski 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Mateusz Prudzyński 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Kamil Pietruszewski 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 0 0 0 0.444 1
4 Alina Buryma 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Witek Stachera 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Daniel Brzozowski 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Maciek Pawlik 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 0 0 0 0.375 1
4 Leszek Izdebski 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paweł Kowalski 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 2
2 Jarosław Kabat 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 1
3 Aleksander Brzozowski 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Poland
Łukasz Bonisławski
Poland
Adam Marcinkowski
Sun 14:38 
2-B   
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Poland
Alina Buryma
Sun 14:38 
3-B   
Poland
Paweł Zdrojewski
Poland
Mateusz Prudzyński
Sun 14:38 
4-C   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Maciek Pawlik
Sun 14:39 
5-C   
Poland
Daniel Brzozowski
Poland
Leszek Izdebski
Sun 14:39 
6-D   
Poland
Jarosław Kabat
Poland
Paweł Kowalski
Sun 14:39 

Round 2

Race to 3
7-A   
Poland
Adam Marcinkowski
Poland
Michał Karłowicz
Sun 15:43 
8-B   
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Poland
Mateusz Prudzyński
Sun 15:39 
9-B   
Poland
Alina Buryma
Poland
Paweł Zdrojewski
Sun 15:39 
10-C   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Leszek Izdebski
Sun 15:15 
11-C   
Poland
Maciek Pawlik
Poland
Daniel Brzozowski
Sun 15:15 
12-D   
Poland
Paweł Kowalski
Poland
Aleksander Brzozowski
Sun 15:23 

Round 3

Race to 3
13-A   
Poland
Michał Karłowicz
Poland
Łukasz Bonisławski
Sun 15:07 
14-B   
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Poland
Paweł Zdrojewski
Sun 16:28 
15-B   
Poland
Mateusz Prudzyński
Poland
Alina Buryma
Sun 16:28 
16-C   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Daniel Brzozowski
Sun 15:54 
17-C   
Poland
Leszek Izdebski
Poland
Maciek Pawlik
Sun 15:54 
18-D   
Poland
Aleksander Brzozowski
Poland
Jarosław Kabat
Sun 16:09 

Quarter final

Race to 3
19   
Poland
Łukasz Bonisławski
Poland
Daniel Brzozowski
Sun 17:14 
20   
Poland
Paweł Zdrojewski
Poland
Jarosław Kabat
Sun 17:14 
21   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Michał Karłowicz
Sun 17:14 
22   
Poland
Paweł Kowalski
Poland
Mateusz Prudzyński
Sun 17:14 

Semi final

Race to 3
23   
Poland
Łukasz Bonisławski
Poland
Paweł Zdrojewski
Sun 17:42 
24   
Poland
Michał Karłowicz
Poland
Mateusz Prudzyński
Sun 18:02 

Final

Race to 3
25   
Poland
Paweł Zdrojewski
Poland
Mateusz Prudzyński
Sun 19:08 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment