Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 29, 2020

13-ти Хендикап Турнир на 9-та топка

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Radoslav Milkov
6 (5/1) 56 (35/21)
63%
2 Milcho Makendjiev
5 (3/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
3 Венцислав Димитров
3 (2/1) 30 (14/16)
47%
3 Daniel Todorov
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Nikolai Delidimov
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
5 Venci Stoqnov
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
7 Georgi Bozhkov
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
7 Jordan Divlev
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
9 Sasho Gogov
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
Starts Sep 29, 2020, 8:05 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Bo&Bo Billiard Club

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Walk Over
 
2   
Bulgaria
Jordan Divlev
Bulgaria
Radoslav Milkov
Tue 20:08 
3   
Venci Stoqnov
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Georgi Bozhkov
 
5   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
 
7   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Delidimov
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Sasho Gogov
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Bulgaria
Radoslav Milkov
Tue 20:23 
10   
Venci Stoqnov
Bulgaria
Georgi Bozhkov
Tue 20:08 
11   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Tue 20:08 
12   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Delidimov
Bulgaria
Sasho Gogov
Tue 20:08 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Jordan Divlev
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Bulgaria
Jordan Divlev
Bulgaria
Sasho Gogov
Tue 20:32 
18   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
 
19   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Georgi Bozhkov
 
20   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Radoslav Milkov
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Venci Stoqnov
Tue 21:49 
22   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Bulgaria
Nikolai Delidimov
Tue 20:32 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Bulgaria
Jordan Divlev
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Tue 21:07 
24   
Bulgaria
Georgi Bozhkov
Bulgaria
Radoslav Milkov
Tue 21:12 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Venci Stoqnov
Tue 21:50 
26   
Bulgaria
Radoslav Milkov
Bulgaria
Nikolai Delidimov
Tue 21:49 

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Bulgaria
Radoslav Milkov
Wed 16:04 
28   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Wed 16:04 

Final

Race to 6
29   
Bulgaria
Radoslav Milkov
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Wed 16:04 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants