Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 8, 2019

12 Aniversario Mingot Pool Café

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Dec 8, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Spain
José Félix Sánchez
Spain
Sergio Ramos Serrano
Sun 12:05 
2   
Spain
Juan Antonio Romero "Boni"
Spain
Rafa Maldonado
Sun 11:06 
3   
Spain
Rafael Bogallo
Spain
Óscar Rodríguez
Sun 11:21 
4   
Spain
Diego Márquez
Romania
Mario Edu El Valek
Sun 11:15 
5   
Spain
Francisco Jesus Ureña Moreno
Spain
Aitor Barba
Sun 11:18 
6   
Spain
Frank Durán
Spain
Juan Rodriguez Reinoso
Sun 10:25 
7   
Spain
Jorge Alcántara
Spain
Javier García
Sun 10:31 
8   
Spain
Roland Omar Carbo
Spain
David Ortiz
Sun 10:42 
9   
Spain
Antonio Villatoro
Spain
Ruben Gomez
Sun 10:29 
10   
Spain
David Sánchez
Spain
Marcos Expósito
Sun 10:18 
11   
Spain
Rafael Baena bayona
Spain
Tomás De Juan
Sun 10:56 
12   
Spain
Daniel Dugo
Spain
Francisco Ortiz
Sun 10:24 
13   
Spain
Daniel Bolaños
Spain
Alonso Minchón
Sun 10:28 
14   
Spain
Julio Riveros
Spain
Juan Sánchez
Sun 11:11 
15   
Spain
Iván Muñoz "bam bam"
Spain
Federico Noziglia
Sun 11:11 
16   
Spain
Javier Lecaroz
Spain
Alvaro Perez
Sun 10:27 

Winners qualification

17   
Spain
Sergio Ramos Serrano
Spain
Rafa Maldonado
Sun 12:57 
18   
Spain
Rafael Bogallo
Romania
Mario Edu El Valek
Sun 12:27 
19   
Spain
Francisco Jesus Ureña Moreno
Spain
Juan Rodriguez Reinoso
Sun 11:56 
20   
Spain
Javier García
Spain
David Ortiz
Sun 12:16 
21   
Spain
Ruben Gomez
Spain
Marcos Expósito
Sun 11:55 
22   
Spain
Rafael Baena bayona
Spain
Francisco Ortiz
Sun 11:39 
23   
Spain
Daniel Bolaños
Spain
Julio Riveros
Sun 12:06 
24   
Spain
Federico Noziglia
Spain
Javier Lecaroz
Sun 12:18 

Loser round 1

25   
Spain
José Félix Sánchez
Spain
Juan Antonio Romero "Boni"
Sun 13:27 
26   
Spain
Óscar Rodríguez
Spain
Diego Márquez
Sun 12:51 
27   
Spain
Aitor Barba
Spain
Frank Durán
Sun 12:51 
28   
Spain
Jorge Alcántara
Spain
Roland Omar Carbo
Sun 13:27 
29   
Spain
Antonio Villatoro
Spain
David Sánchez
Sun 13:01 
30   
Spain
Tomás De Juan
Spain
Daniel Dugo
Sun 13:14 
31   
Spain
Alonso Minchón
Spain
Juan Sánchez
Sun 13:30 
32   
Spain
Iván Muñoz "bam bam"
Spain
Alvaro Perez
Sun 13:30 

Losers qualification

33   
Spain
Juan Antonio Romero "Boni"
Spain
Federico Noziglia
Sun 14:07 
34   
Spain
Óscar Rodríguez
Spain
Daniel Bolaños
Sun 13:34 
35   
Spain
Aitor Barba
Spain
Rafael Baena bayona
Sun 13:45 
36   
Spain
Roland Omar Carbo
Spain
Ruben Gomez
Sun 14:19 
37   
Spain
Antonio Villatoro
Spain
David Ortiz
Sun 14:05 
38   
Spain
Daniel Dugo
Spain
Francisco Jesus Ureña Moreno
Sun 14:05 
39   
Spain
Alonso Minchón
Romania
Mario Edu El Valek
Sun 14:11 
40   
Spain
Iván Muñoz "bam bam"
Spain
Sergio Ramos Serrano
Sun 13:32 

Last sixteen

41   
Spain
Rafa Maldonado
Spain
David Ortiz
Sun 16:02 
42   
Spain
Rafael Bogallo
Spain
Francisco Jesus Ureña Moreno
Sun 16:14 
43   
Spain
Juan Rodriguez Reinoso
Spain
Daniel Bolaños
Sun 16:07 
44   
Spain
Javier García
Spain
Aitor Barba
Sun 15:54 
45   
Spain
Marcos Expósito
Spain
Juan Antonio Romero "Boni"
Sun 16:14 
46   
Spain
Francisco Ortiz
Spain
Roland Omar Carbo
Sun 16:14 
47   
Spain
Julio Riveros
Spain
Alonso Minchón
Sun 16:14 
48   
Spain
Javier Lecaroz
Spain
Sergio Ramos Serrano
Sun 16:14 

Quarter final

49   
Spain
Rafa Maldonado
Spain
Francisco Jesus Ureña Moreno
Sun 16:19 
50   
Spain
Juan Rodriguez Reinoso
Spain
Aitor Barba
Sun 16:13 
51   
Spain
Juan Antonio Romero "Boni"
Spain
Roland Omar Carbo
Sun 17:12 
52   
Spain
Alonso Minchón
Spain
Javier Lecaroz
Sun 17:09 

Semi final

53   
Spain
Rafa Maldonado
Spain
Aitor Barba
Sun 17:39 
54   
Spain
Juan Antonio Romero "Boni"
Spain
Alonso Minchón
Sun 19:09 

Final

55   
Spain
Rafa Maldonado
Spain
Alonso Minchón
Sun 21:10 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment