Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 11, 2021

11.11.2021 neljapäev

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Nov 11, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 11, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Tallinna Snuukriklubi

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Viktor Podpaskov
Thu 18:33 
3   
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Estonia
Jaak Mesikäpp
 
5   
Estonia
Heigo Harend
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Estonia
Deniss Tihhon
 
7   
Estonia
Erki Aring
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Estonia
Ville Pärn
 

Winner round 1

Race to 1
9   
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Estonia
Viktor Podpaskov
Thu 18:33 
10   
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Estonia
Jaak Mesikäpp
Thu 18:33 
11   
Estonia
Heigo Harend
Estonia
Deniss Tihhon
Thu 18:33 
12   
Estonia
Erki Aring
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Thu 18:33 

Loser round 1

Race to 1
13   
Walk Over
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 1
17   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Erki Aring
Thu 18:36 
18   
Walk Over
Estonia
Heigo Harend
 
19   
Walk Over
Estonia
Jaak Mesikäpp
 
20   
Walk Over
Estonia
Viktor Podpaskov
 

Winner round 2

Race to 1
21   
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Thu 19:44 
22   
Estonia
Deniss Tihhon
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Thu 19:43 

Loser round 3

Race to 1
23   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Heigo Harend
Thu 19:44 
24   
Estonia
Jaak Mesikäpp
Estonia
Viktor Podpaskov
Thu 19:44 

Loser round 4

Race to 1
25   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Thu 20:19 
26   
Estonia
Jaak Mesikäpp
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Thu 20:19 

Winners qualification

Race to 1
27   
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Estonia
Deniss Tihhon
Thu 19:58 

Loser round 5

Race to 1
28   
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Thu 21:43 

Losers qualification

Race to 1
29   
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Thu 23:29 

Final

Race to 1
30   
Estonia
Deniss Tihhon
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Thu 23:29 
31   
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Estonia
Deniss Tihhon
Fri 19:42 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants