Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 5, 2021

105th Gran Klub Handicap Tournament

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dejan Sipkovski
Gran Klub
5 (5/0) 35 (24/11)
69%
2 Gligor Simonov
5 (4/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
3 Trajce Doncevski
5 (4/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
3 Samir Abduramani
4 (3/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
5 Jasin Mediu
5 (3/2) 29 (18/11)
62%
5 Mirsad Zeqiri
5 (3/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
5 Rezak Medija Rizo
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
5 Damjan Gjorgiev
6 (4/2) 36 (22/14)
61%
9 Dejan Chavdarovski
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
Show more
9 Andrej Angelovski
3 (1/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
9 Darko Ristovski
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Ivica Gligorovski
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Tale Samardjioski
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
13 Kire Zajkoski
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Armennd Isai
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Sabahudin Ahmetovic
Gran Klub
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
17 Bojan Lozanovski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Arben Neziri
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Marko Markovic
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Andrej Gjurchinovski
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
Entry deadline Nov 5, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 5, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Gran Klub
Contact Goran Gjurcinovski (goran981@gmail.com, 00389 71 285 270)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
North Macedonia
Trajce Doncevski
A
North Macedonia
Andrej Gjurchinovski
C
Fri 18:05  Table 1
2   
North Macedonia
Armennd Isai
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Dejan Sipkovski
 
4   
North Macedonia
Mirsad Zeqiri
A
North Macedonia
Bojan Lozanovski
C
Fri 18:09  Table 3
5   
North Macedonia
Rezak Medija Rizo
A+
North Macedonia
Damjan Gjorgiev
B
Fri 18:10  Table 4
6   
North Macedonia
Sabahudin Ahmetovic
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Gligor Simonov
 
8   
North Macedonia
Arben Neziri
B
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
A
Fri 18:10  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
North Macedonia
Jasin Mediu
B
North Macedonia
Trajce Doncevski
A
Fri 18:55  Table 2
10   
North Macedonia
Armennd Isai
C
North Macedonia
Darko Ristovski
B
Fri 18:07  Table 5
11   
North Macedonia
Kire Delfina Zajkoski
A
North Macedonia
Dejan Sipkovski
A+
Fri 18:55  Table 6
12   
North Macedonia
Mirsad Zeqiri
A
Marko Markovic
B
Fri 19:03  Table 1
13   
North Macedonia
Andrej Angelovski
B
North Macedonia
Damjan Gjorgiev
B
Fri 19:07  Table 4
14   
North Macedonia
Sabahudin Ahmetovic
B
North Macedonia
Samir Abduramani
B
Fri 18:33  Table 1
15   
North Macedonia
Dejan Chavdarovski
C
North Macedonia
Gligor Simonov
C
Fri 18:07  Table 6
16   
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
A
North Macedonia
Ivica Gligorovski
C
Fri 18:56  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
North Macedonia
Andrej Gjurchinovski
C
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
A
Fri 19:27  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Dejan Chavdarovski
 
19   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Sabahudin Ahmetovic
 
20   
North Macedonia
Bojan Lozanovski
C
North Macedonia
Damjan Gjorgiev
B
Fri 19:53  Table 6
21   
North Macedonia
Rezak Medija Rizo
A+
Marko Markovic
B
Fri 19:37  Table 1
22   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Kire Delfina Zajkoski
 
23   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Armennd Isai
 
24   
North Macedonia
Arben Neziri
B
North Macedonia
Jasin Mediu
B
Fri 19:35  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
A
North Macedonia
Dejan Chavdarovski
C
Fri 20:00  Table 5
26   
North Macedonia
Sabahudin Ahmetovic
B
North Macedonia
Damjan Gjorgiev
B
Fri 20:25  Table 6
27   
North Macedonia
Rezak Medija Rizo
A+
North Macedonia
Kire Delfina Zajkoski
A
Fri 20:14  Table 1
28   
North Macedonia
Armennd Isai
C
North Macedonia
Jasin Mediu
B
Fri 19:58  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
North Macedonia
Trajce Doncevski
A
North Macedonia
Darko Ristovski
B
Fri 19:54  Table 3
30   
North Macedonia
Dejan Sipkovski
A+
North Macedonia
Mirsad Zeqiri
A
Fri 20:26  Table 2
31   
North Macedonia
Andrej Angelovski
B
North Macedonia
Samir Abduramani
B
Fri 20:47  Table 6
32   
North Macedonia
Gligor Simonov
C
North Macedonia
Ivica Gligorovski
C
Fri 20:48  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
North Macedonia
Dejan Chavdarovski
C
North Macedonia
Mirsad Zeqiri
A
Fri 20:59  Table 2
34   
North Macedonia
Damjan Gjorgiev
B
North Macedonia
Darko Ristovski
B
Fri 20:48  Table 1
35   
North Macedonia
Rezak Medija Rizo
A+
North Macedonia
Ivica Gligorovski
C
Fri 21:16  Table 6
36   
North Macedonia
Jasin Mediu
B
North Macedonia
Andrej Angelovski
B
Fri 21:14  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
North Macedonia
Trajce Doncevski
A
North Macedonia
Damjan Gjorgiev
B
Fri 21:41  Table 1
38   
North Macedonia
Dejan Sipkovski
A+
North Macedonia
Jasin Mediu
B
Fri 21:41  Table 2
39   
North Macedonia
Samir Abduramani
B
North Macedonia
Rezak Medija Rizo
A+
Fri 21:41  Table 5
40   
North Macedonia
Gligor Simonov
C
North Macedonia
Mirsad Zeqiri
A
Fri 21:41  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
North Macedonia
Trajce Doncevski
A
North Macedonia
Dejan Sipkovski
A+
Fri 23:48 
42   
North Macedonia
Samir Abduramani
B
North Macedonia
Gligor Simonov
C
Fri 23:48 

Final

Race to 6
43   
North Macedonia
Dejan Sipkovski
A+
North Macedonia
Gligor Simonov
C
Fri 23:49  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants