Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 7, 2021

10-pallo skaba

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Niko Tuominen
5 (5/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
2 Satu Eronen
6 (4/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
3 Jarmo Levänen
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
3 Julia Kuutti
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Janne Kiiski
5 (3/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
5 Marko Myllymäki
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
7 Joni Savolainen
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
7 Kalle Anttila
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
9 Timo Kaartinen
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
9 Tanja Koski
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Sakke Mannila
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
9 Joona Satomaa
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Henri Lukka
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Jukka Tähtinen
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
13 Qäser Younis
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Nora Myllymäki
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
Entry deadline Aug 7, 2021, 4:59 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 7, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti (julia.kuutti@hotmail.fi)
More info
MAX 16 pelaajaa.

Ylimääränen 10-pallo kilpailu.

10€ osmaksu, kaikki rahat jakoon, yläkaavio 4 voittoon ja alakaavio 3 voittoon, tasoitukset käytössä.

Neljä pöytää käytössä.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Nora Myllymäki
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Sat 17:54  Table 3
2   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Sat 17:04  Table 1
3   
Finland
Jarmo Levänen
Finland
Marko Myllymäki
Sat 17:04  Table 2
4   
Finland
Tanja Koski
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Sat 17:04  Table 3
5   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Sat 18:06  Table 2
6   
Finland
Satu Eronen
Finland
Henri Lukka
Sat 17:04  Table 4
7   
Finland
Kalle Anttila
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Sat 18:22  Table 3
8   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Sat 17:05  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Sat 18:32  Table 1
10   
Finland
Jarmo Levänen
Finland
Tanja Koski
Sat 18:23  Table 4
11   
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Finland
Satu Eronen
Sat 18:50  Table 3
12   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Sat 19:07  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Finland
Nora Myllymäki
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Sat 18:37  Table 2
14   
Finland
Marko Myllymäki
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Sat 19:07  Table 4
15   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Henri Lukka
Sat 19:15  Table 2
16   
Finland
Kalle Anttila
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Sat 20:01  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Sat 20:06  Table 1
18   
Finland
Marko Myllymäki
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Sat 20:07  Table 4
19   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Tanja Koski
Sat 20:03  Table 3
20   
Finland
Kalle Anttila
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Sat 20:31  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Jarmo Levänen
Sat 20:47  Table 1
22   
Finland
Satu Eronen
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Sat 20:25  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Finland
Marko Myllymäki
Sat 21:03  Table 4
24   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Kalle Anttila
Sat 21:09  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Finland
Marko Myllymäki
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Sat 21:55  Table 1
26   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Satu Eronen
Sat 22:09  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Finland
Jarmo Levänen
Finland
Satu Eronen
Sat 22:49  Table 2
28   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Sat 22:47  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
29   
Finland
Satu Eronen
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Sun 01:48 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants