Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 7, 2021

10-Pallo Viikkokisat @ The Club Vaasa #6/18

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Stefan Sellberg
The Club Vaasa
5 (5/0) 51 (30/21)
59%
1250
2 Juha-Matti Järvinen
5 (4/1) 52 (29/23)
56%
1000
3 Tiia Korpela
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
750
3 Patrik Bexar
5 (3/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
750
5 Heidi Salmela
3 (2/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
500
5 Simo Korpela
4 (2/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
500
5 Binh Nguyen
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
500
5 Sami Aholainen
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
500
9 Timo Wolff
5 (3/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
300
Show more
9 Teemu Vähänen
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
300
9 Sami Hautala
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
300
9 Long Nguyen
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
300
13 Jari Kauppinen
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
200
13 Oliver Kuhalampi
3 (1/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
200
13 Claudiu Petre
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
200
13 Jari Mannila
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
200
17 Johan Blomqvist
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
150
17 Christian Österberg
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
150
17 Kaj Johansson
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
150
17 Matias Malmi
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
150
17 Tommie Bagge
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
150
Entry deadline Sep 7, 2021, 5:20 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 7, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Syksy 2021 Viikkokisa Ranking @ The Club Vaasa
Organizer The Club Vaasa
Contact Teemu Vähänen (t.vahanen@gmail.com) and Sami Hautala
More info
Syksyn 2021 tulevat viikkokisat

Elokuu

TI 3.8 (Piste 9)
TI 10.8 (Piste 9)
TI 17.8 (9-Pallo)
TI 24.8 (9-Pallo)
TI 31.8 (10-Pallo)

Syyskuu

TI 7.9 (10-Pallo)
TI 14.9 (Piste 9)
TI 21.9 (Piste 9)
TI 28.9 (9-Pallo)

Lokakuu

TI 5.10 (9-Pallo)
TI 12.10 (10-Pallo)
TI 19.10 (10-Pallo)
TI 26.10 (Piste 9)

Marraskuu

TI 2.11 (Piste 9)
TI 9.11 (9-Pallo)
TI 16.11 (9-Pallo)
TI 23.11 (10-Pallo)
TI 30.11 (10-Pallo)

TI 7.12 FINAALI (pelimuodosta äänestetään)



Ranking lista linkki.
https://cuescore.com/ranking/Syksy+2021+Viikkokisa+Ranking+%40+The+Club+Vaasa/9042563



MUUTOKSET MAHDOLLISIA
#theclubbilliardsvaasa
#theclubvaasa
#theclub
#TCBV
#Viikkokisat

Osallistumismaksu 10e (mielellään tasaraha)
Ilmoittautuminen loppuu 17:20
Pelit alkaa 17:30
The clubin osoite on Rauhankatu 22, 2krs.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Finland
Tommie Bagge
Walk Over
 
2   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
3
Romania
Claudiu Petre
4
Tue 17:21  Table 1
3   
Finland
Sami Aholainen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
 
5   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Tue 17:21  Table 2
7   
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
2
Finland
Kaj Johansson
4
Tue 17:21  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Christian Österberg
 
9   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Walk Over
 
10   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
4
Finland
Timo Wolff
2
Tue 17:21  Table 4
11   
Finland
Jari Mannila
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
 
13   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Heidi Salmela
 
15   
Finland
Matias Malmi
3
Finland
Sami Hautala
3
Tue 17:21  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Patrik Bexar
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Finland
Tommie Bagge
3
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
3
Tue 18:00  Table 1
18   
Finland
Sami Aholainen
4
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
2
Tue 17:21  Table 6
19   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
0
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Tue 17:46  Table 2
20   
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
2
Finland
Christian Österberg
3
Tue 18:11  Table 3
21   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
4
Finland
Timo Wolff
2
Tue 18:08  Table 4
22   
Finland
Jari Mannila
3
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Tue 18:00  Table 5
23   
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Finland
Heidi Salmela
3
Tue 18:14  Table 6
24   
Finland
Matias Malmi
3
Finland
Patrik Bexar
3
Tue 18:27  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Romania
Claudiu Petre
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
 
28   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Sami Hautala
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
4
Finland
Matias Malmi
3
Tue 18:56  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Simo Korpela
 
35   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Finland
Jari Mannila
3
Tue 18:43  Table 5
36   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
4
Finland
Timo Wolff
2
Tue 18:31  Table 4
37   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
4
Finland
Christian Österberg
3
Tue 18:51  Table 3
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
 
40   
Finland
Sami Hautala
3
Finland
Tommie Bagge
3
Tue 18:39  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
3
Finland
Sami Aholainen
4
Tue 18:40  Table 6
42   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
0
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
2
Tue 19:08  Table 2
43   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
4
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Tue 19:08  Table 3
44   
Finland
Heidi Salmela
3
Finland
Patrik Bexar
3
Tue 19:11  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
4
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
R1
Tue 19:16  Table 1
46   
Finland
Jari Mannila
3
Finland
Timo Wolff
2
Tue 19:39  Table 5
47   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
4
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Tue 19:21  Table 6
48   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
2
Finland
Sami Hautala
3
Tue 19:44  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
2
Tue 20:00  Table 3
50   
Finland
Timo Wolff
2
Finland
Sami Aholainen
4
Tue 20:36  Table 5
51   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
4
Finland
Patrik Bexar
3
Tue 19:44  Table 6
52   
Finland
Sami Hautala
3
Finland
Tiia Korpela
4
Tue 20:20  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
3
Finland
Patrik Bexar
3
Tue 21:16  Table 3
54   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
0
Finland
Sami Aholainen
4
Tue 21:16  Table 4
55   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Tue 21:16  Table 5
56   
Finland
Heidi Salmela
3
Finland
Tiia Korpela
4
Tue 21:16  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Finland
Patrik Bexar
3
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
0
Tue 21:54  Table 6
58   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Finland
Tiia Korpela
4
Tue 22:05  Table 5

Final

Race to 6
59   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
0
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Tue 22:54  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants