Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 23, 2021

10-Pallo Viikkokisat @ The Club Vaasa #17/18

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Johan Blomqvist
6 (6/0) 60 (36/24)
60%
1250
2 Binh Nguyen
5 (4/1) 53 (28/25)
53%
1000
3 Teemu Vähänen
4 (3/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
750
3 Jari Kauppinen
4 (3/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
750
5 Juha-Matti Järvinen
5 (3/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
500
5 Teemu Verto
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
500
5 Sami Aholainen
5 (3/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
500
5 Tiia Korpela
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
500
9 Mikko Suuronen
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
300
Show more
9 Ari Aaltonen
5 (3/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
300
9 Amer Velic
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
300
9 Patrik Bexar
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
300
13 Oliver Kuhalampi
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
200
13 Konsta Kiviniemi
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
200
13 Kaj Johansson
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
200
13 Tommie Bagge
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
200
17 Kim Käldman
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
150
17 Jonathan Nylen
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
150
17 Heidi Salmela
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
150
17 Marko Kallio
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
150
17 Oskar Juszczyk
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
150
17 Tomi Riiki
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
150
Entry deadline Nov 23, 2021, 5:20 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 23, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Syksy 2021 Viikkokisa Ranking @ The Club Vaasa
Organizer The Club Vaasa
Contact Teemu Vähänen (t.vahanen@gmail.com) and Sami Hautala
More info
Syksyn 2021 tulevat viikkokisat

Elokuu

TI 3.8 (Piste 9)
TI 10.8 (Piste 9)
TI 17.8 (9-Pallo)
TI 24.8 (9-Pallo)
TI 31.8 (10-Pallo)

Syyskuu

TI 7.9 (10-Pallo)
TI 14.9 (Piste 9)
TI 21.9 (Piste 9)
TI 28.9 (9-Pallo)

Lokakuu

TI 5.10 (9-Pallo)
TI 12.10 (10-Pallo)
TI 19.10 (10-Pallo)
TI 26.10 (Piste 9)

Marraskuu

TI 2.11 (Piste 9)
TI 9.11 (9-Pallo)
TI 16.11 (9-Pallo)
TI 23.11 (10-Pallo)
TI 30.11 (10-Pallo)

TI 7.12 FINAALI (pelimuodosta äänestetään)



Ranking lista linkki.
https://cuescore.com/ranking/Syksy+2021+Viikkokisa+Ranking+%40+The+Club+Vaasa/9042563



MUUTOKSET MAHDOLLISIA
#theclubbilliardsvaasa
#theclubvaasa
#theclub
#TCBV
#Viikkokisat

Osallistumismaksu 10e (mielellään tasaraha)
Ilmoittautuminen loppuu 17:20
Pelit alkaa 17:30
The clubin osoite on Rauhankatu 22, 2krs.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Finland
Tommie Bagge
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Sami Aholainen
3
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
4
Tue 17:24  Table 1
3   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Patrik Bexar
 
5   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Amer Velic
4
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Tue 17:24  Table 2
7   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
2
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
3
Tue 17:24  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
 
9   
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Finland
Heidi Salmela
3
Tue 17:24  Table 4
11   
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
3
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
0
Tue 17:24  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Teemu Verto
 
13   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Tiia Korpela
 
15   
Finland
Marko Kallio
3
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Tue 17:24  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Kim Käldman
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Finland
Tommie Bagge
3
Finland
Sami Aholainen
3
Tue 17:59  Table 1
18   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
3
Finland
Patrik Bexar
2
Tue 17:51  Table 4
19   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
4
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Tue 18:07  Table 2
20   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
3
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
2
Tue 17:56  Table 3
21   
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
2
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Tue 17:53  Table 6
22   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
0
Finland
Teemu Verto
3
Tue 18:23  Table 5
23   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
3
Finland
Tiia Korpela
4
Tue 18:19  Table 6
24   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Finland
Kim Käldman
4
Tue 18:28  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Amer Velic
 
28   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Heidi Salmela
 
30   
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Marko Kallio
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
4
Finland
Kim Käldman
4
Tue 19:10  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
 
35   
Finland
Amer Velic
4
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
0
Tue 19:19  Table 5
36   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
2
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Tue 18:33  Table 4
37   
Finland
Heidi Salmela
3
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
3
Tue 18:47  Table 2
38   
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
3
Finland
Kaj Johansson
4
Tue 18:59  Table 6
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Patrik Bexar
 
40   
Finland
Marko Kallio
3
Finland
Tommie Bagge
3
Tue 19:04  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Finland
Sami Aholainen
3
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
3
Tue 19:10  Table 4
42   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
2
Tue 19:40  Table 3
43   
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
2
Finland
Teemu Verto
3
Tue 19:42  Table 6
44   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
4
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Tue 19:56  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
4
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
3
Tue 20:00  Table 5
46   
Finland
Amer Velic
4
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Tue 20:09  Table 4
47   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
3
Finland
Kaj Johansson
4
Tue 20:23  Table 3
48   
Finland
Patrik Bexar
2
Finland
Tommie Bagge
3
Tue 20:26  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
3
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Tue 20:33  Table 6
50   
Finland
Amer Velic
4
Finland
Sami Aholainen
3
Tue 20:34  Table 4
51   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
3
Finland
Tiia Korpela
4
Tue 20:54  Table 3
52   
Finland
Patrik Bexar
2
Finland
Teemu Verto
3
Tue 21:07  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
3
Finland
Teemu Verto
3
Tue 21:33  Table 3
54   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
2
Finland
Tiia Korpela
4
Tue 21:33  Table 4
55   
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
2
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Tue 21:33  Table 5
56   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Finland
Sami Aholainen
3
Tue 21:34  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
3
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
2
Tue 22:23  Table 6
58   
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
2
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Tue 22:23  Table 5

Final

Race to 6
59   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
3
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Tue 23:01  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants