Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 4, 2021

10-Pallo ViikkoKisa @ The Club Vaasa

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Stefan Sellberg
The Club Vaasa
5 (5/0) 46 (30/16)
65%
1250
2 Juha-Matti Järvinen
6 (5/1) 58 (32/26)
55%
1000
3 Simo Korpela
4 (3/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
750
3 Oliver Kuhalampi
5 (4/1) 51 (29/22)
57%
750
5 Timo Wolff
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
600
5 Mikko Suuronen
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
600
5 Nuutti Saari
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
600
5 Javier Valiente Webster
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
600
9 Teemu Vähänen
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
450
Show more
9 Miika Norrena
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
450
9 Sami Hautala
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
450
9 Ari Aaltonen
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
450
9 Binh Nguyen
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
450
9 Tiia Korpela
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
450
9 Patrik Bexar
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
450
9 Claudiu Petre
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
450
17 Jonne Welling
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
325
17 Jari Kauppinen
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
325
17 Oskar Juszczyk
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
325
17 Long Nguyen
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
325
17 Sami Aholainen
3 (1/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
325
17 Kaj Johansson
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
325
17 Tommie Bagge
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
325
17 Frida Svarvars
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
325
Entry deadline May 4, 2021, 5:20 PM (local time)
Starts May 4, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Kevät 2021 viikkokisa ranking
Organizer The Club Vaasa
Contact Jonne Welling (jonne.welling@gmail.com, 0505976703), Teemu Vähänen (t.vahanen@gmail.com) and Sami Hautala
More info
Osallistumismaksu 10e (mielellään tasaraha)


Ovet auki 16:00
Ilmoittautuminen loppuu 17:20
Pelit alkaa 17:30


Huom huom.
The clubin uusi osoite on Rauhankatu 22, 2krs.
Kevään 2021 tulevat viikkokisat


Tammikuu
TI 12.1 [9-Pallo]
TI 19.1 [9-Pallo]
TI 26.1 [10-Pallo]


Helmikuu
TI 2.2 [10-Pallo]
TI 9.2 [Piste 9]
TI 16.2 [8-Pallo]
TI 23.2 [8-Pallo]


Maaliskuu
TI 2.3 [9-Pallo]
TI 9.3 [9-Pallo]
TI 16.3 [10-Pallo]
TI 23.3 [10-Pallo]
TI 30.3 [Piste 9]


Huhtikuu
TI 6.4 [8-Pallo]
TI 13.4 [8-Pallo]
TI 20.4 [9-Pallo]
TI 27.4 [9-Pallo]


Toukokuu
TI 4.5 [10-Pallo]
TI 11.5 [10-Pallo]
TI 18.5 FINAALI


FINAALI TI 18.5.2020 Kello 17:30

MUUTOKSET MAHDOLLISIA
#theclubbilliardsvaasa
#theclubvaasa
#theclub
#TCBV
#Viikkokisat


Finaaliturnaus pidetään toukokuussa tiistaina 18.5. normaalin viikkokisan paikalla.

************************


The final tournament will be held in May on Tuesday 18.5. at the place of the normal weekly game

**********************


Den sista turneringen kommer att hållas i maj tisdag 18.5. på platsen för det normala veckospel.

*********************

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Finland
Tommie Bagge
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
 
5   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Spain
Javier Valiente Webster
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Nuutti Saari
 
9   
Finland
Sami Hautala
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Finland
Patrik Bexar
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
 
13   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Miika Norrena
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Tiia Korpela
 
17   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
 
21   
Finland
Jonne Welling
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Aholainen
 
23   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Finland
Timo Wolff
 
25   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Finland
Frida Svarvars
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
 
29   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
33   
Finland
Tommie Bagge
Walk Over
 
34   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
3
Tue 17:23  Table 1
35   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
4
Spain
Javier Valiente Webster
4
Tue 17:23  Table 2
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Nuutti Saari
 
37   
Finland
Sami Hautala
Walk Over
 
38   
Finland
Patrik Bexar
3
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Tue 17:23  Table 3
39   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
2
Finland
Miika Norrena
3
Tue 17:23  Table 4
40   
Walk Over
Finland
Tiia Korpela
 
41   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Walk Over
 
42   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
3
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
4
Tue 17:23  Table 5
43   
Finland
Jonne Welling
1
Finland
Sami Aholainen
4
Tue 17:23  Table 6
44   
Walk Over
Finland
Timo Wolff
 
45   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Walk Over
 
46   
Finland
Frida Svarvars
4
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
3
Tue 17:45  Table 2
47   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
4
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
2
Tue 17:52  Table 6
48   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
49   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
65   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
66   
Walk Over
Finland
Kaj Johansson
 
67   
Walk Over
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
 
68   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
69   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
70   
Walk Over
Finland
Jonne Welling
 
71   
Walk Over
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
 
72   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
73   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
74   
Walk Over
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
 
75   
Walk Over
Finland
Patrik Bexar
 
76   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
77   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
78   
Walk Over
Spain
Javier Valiente Webster
 
79   
Walk Over
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
 
80   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
81   
Finland
Tommie Bagge
3
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Tue 17:57  Table 1
82   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
4
Finland
Nuutti Saari
3
Tue 17:57  Table 3
83   
Finland
Sami Hautala
3
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Tue 17:58  Table 5
84   
Finland
Miika Norrena
3
Finland
Tiia Korpela
4
Tue 18:14  Table 4
85   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
0
R1
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
4
Tue 18:11  Table 5
86   
Finland
Sami Aholainen
4
Finland
Timo Wolff
2
Tue 18:32  Table 6
87   
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Finland
Frida Svarvars
4
Tue 18:32  Table 2
88   
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
2
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
3
Tue 18:41  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 6
89   
Walk Over
Finland
Kaj Johansson
 
90   
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
Walk Over
 
91   
Walk Over
Finland
Jonne Welling
 
92   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Walk Over
 
93   
Walk Over
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
 
94   
Finland
Patrik Bexar
Walk Over
 
95   
Walk Over
Spain
Javier Valiente Webster
 
96   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
97   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
4
Finland
Miika Norrena
3
Tue 19:00  Table 4
98   
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
3
Finland
Sami Hautala
3
Tue 18:44  Table 1
99   
Finland
Jonne Welling
1
Romania
Claudiu Petre
4
Tue 18:54  Table 5
100   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
3
Finland
Tommie Bagge
3
Tue 19:08  Table 3
101   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
2
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
2
Tue 19:25  Table 2
102   
Finland
Patrik Bexar
3
Finland
Frida Svarvars
4
Tue 19:32  Table 1
103   
Spain
Javier Valiente Webster
4
Finland
Sami Aholainen
4
Tue 19:37  Table 6
104   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
3
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
4
Tue 19:43  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 6
105   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Finland
Miika Norrena
3
Tue 20:16  Table 1
106   
Finland
Nuutti Saari
3
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
2
Tue 20:16  Table 2
107   
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
3
Tue 20:16  Table 3
108   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
4
Spain
Javier Valiente Webster
4
Tue 20:16  Table 4
109   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
0
R1
Romania
Claudiu Petre
4
Tue 20:17  Table 5
110   
Finland
Timo Wolff
2
Finland
Sami Hautala
3
Tue 20:16  Table 6
111   
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Finland
Patrik Bexar
3
Tue 20:45  Table 4
112   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
3
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
3
Tue 20:53  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
113   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Finland
Nuutti Saari
3
Tue 20:55  Table 2
114   
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Spain
Javier Valiente Webster
4
Tue 20:53  Table 3
115   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
0
Finland
Timo Wolff
2
Tue 21:06  Table 6
116   
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
3
Tue 21:33  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
117   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Tue 21:24  Table 5
118   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
0
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Tue 22:28  Table 6

Final

Race to 6
119   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
0
Tue 23:23  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment